Lista de 3937 escudos atual


Espanha

ANDALUZIA

ALMERIA

A.D. ADRA
A.D. COMARCA DE NIJAR
A.D. HUERCAL
A.D. LOS GALLARDOS
A.D. PARADOR
ATLETICO FINES C.F.
C. ATLETICO BELLAVISTA
C.D. ATLÉTICO BENAHADUX
C.D. CIUDAD DE VICAR
C.D. COMARCA DE NIJAR
C.D. COMARCA RIO NACIMIENTO
C.D. ESPAÑOL
C.D. MOJACAR
C.D. ORIENTE
C.D. ROQUETAS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALMERIA
C.D. VERA
C.D. VIATOR
C.D. VILLA DE ALBOX
C.D.C. ZAPILLO ATL.
C.F. HUERCALENSE
C.POLID. BERJA
C.POLID. EJIDO
CANTORIA F.C.
CUEVAS C.F.
HDAD. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
HUÉRCAL.OVERA C.F.
LAS NORIAS CF
PEÑA D. GARRUCHA
PLUS ULTRA C.F.
U.C.D. LA CAÑADA ATL.
U.D. ALMERIA
U.D. CARBONERAS
U.D. PAVIA
VELEZ RUBIO C.F.
VENTA DEL POBRE C.F.

CADIZ

A.C. NUEVA JARILLA
A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS
ALGECIRAS C.F.
ARCOS C.F.
ATLETICO SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
ATLETICO ZABAL LINENSE
BALON DE CADIZ
BARBATE C.F.
C.D. ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
C.D. ESTELLA
C.D. GUADALCACIN
C.D. PUERTO SERRANO ATLÉTICO
C.D. RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
C.D. RIVERA
C.D. ROTA
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. SAN ROQUE
CADIZ C.F.
CHICLANA CF
CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL CF
CHIPIONA C.F.
CONIL CF
DEPORTES ROMERO C.F.
ESPERA C.F.
FEDERICO MAYO C.F.
FLORIDA C.D.
GRUPO EMPRESA BAZAN
JEREZ INDUSTRIAL
PUERTO REAL CF
R. BALOMPEDICA LINENSE
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE
TREBUJENA C.F.
U.D. ALGAIDA
U.D. BORNENSE
U.D. LOS BARRIOS
U.D. PASTORES
U.D. ROTEÑA
U.D. TARIFA
U.D. TESORILLO
U.D. VILLAMARTIN
U.S.SAN FERNANDO .
XEREZ C.D.

CORDOVA

AGUILARENSE CF
ATLÉTICO BAENENSE C.F.
ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO
BAENA ATL
C.A. ESPELEÑO
C.D. CIUDAD JARDÍN COMUNICACIONES
C.D. EL HIGUERON
C.D. FUENTE OBEJUNA
C.D. HINOJOSA
C.D. POZOBLANCO
C.D. VILLANUEVA
CERRO MURIANO C.F.
CORDOBA CF
LUCENA C.F.
MONTILLA C.F.
PEÑARROYA C.F.
PRASA TORRECAMPO
R.U.D. LA CARLOTA
RECREATIVO BELMEZANO CF
U.D. LA VOZ
VILLA DEL RIO C.F.

GRANADA

ÁGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA
ALBOLOTE C.F.
ALMUÑECAR 77
ARENAS DE ARMILLA
ARMILLA C.F.
ATARFE IND. CF
ATLETICO LA ZUBIA
ATLETICO MONACHIL
C.D. BAZA
C.D. CHAUCHINA F.
C.D. HUETOR TAJAR
C.D. HUETOR VEGA
C.D. IMPERIO ALBOLOTE
C.D. IZNALLOZ
C.D. SANTA FE
C.D. UNION D. ILLORA
C.F CULLAR
C.F. SIERRA NEVADA CENES
CANILES C.D.
CELTIC DE PULIANAS C.F.
CHURRIANA C.F.
CULLAR VEGA CF
GABIA CF
GRANADA 74
GRANADA ATL. CF.
GRANADA C.F.
GUADIX C.F.
LOJA C.D.
MOTRIL C.F.
OTURA C.F.
PADUL C.F.1B
PURULLENA C.F.
U.D. ALHAMEÑA
U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA
U.D. LOS MARINOS
U.D. MARACENA
VANDALIA IND.

HUELVA

A.D. ALMONTE
A.D. CARTAYA
AYAMONTE C.F.
BOLLULLOS C.F.
C. ATLETICO CALAÑAS
C. ATLETICO CORTEGANA
C. ATLETICO CRUCEÑO
C.A. THARSIS
C.D. ALJARAQUE
C.D. CANELA
C.D. CERREÑO
C.D. EL REPILADO
C.D. HINOJOS
C.D. ILIPLENSE
C.D. MOGUER
C.D. PINZÓN
C.D. POZO DEL CAMINO
C.D. PUNTA UMBRIA
C.D. SAN JUAN
C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
C.D. VALDELAMUSA
ISLA CRISTINA C.F.
LA PALMA C.F.
MAZAGON C.F.
OLIMPICA VALVERDEÑA
OLONT C.F.
RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
ROSAL C.F.
TRIGUEROS BALOMPIE
U.D. MEDINA ARSENA
U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN
ZALAMEA C.F.

JAÉN

A.D. CASTILLO DE LOCUBIN
A.D.V. ALCAUDETE
ALCALA C.F.
ATLETICO MANCHA REAL
ATLETICO PORCUNA C.F.
BAEZA C.F
C.D. ILITURGI
C.D. JAEN
C.D. LA PUERTA
C.D. NAVAS DE SAN JUAN
C.D. TORREPEROGIL
C.D. TUGIA JUEGO LIMPIO
C.D. UBEDA VIVA
C.D. UTICA
C.D. VILCHES
C.D. VILLANUEVA DEL ARZOBISPO
C.P. HUELMA
CAROLINENSE C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA TUCCITANA
LINARES C.F.
LINARES DEPORTIVO
LOS VILLARES C.F.
MARTOS C.D.
MENGIBAR CF
REAL JAEN
RECREATIVO BAILEN C.F.
TORREDONJIMENO CF
U. OLIMPICA JIENNENSE
U.D. CIUDAD DE TORREDONJIMENO
U.D. GUARROMAN
U.D. LA GUARDIA
VALDEPEÑAS C.F.
VILLACARRILLO C.F.

MÁLAGA

A.C.D. SIERRA DE YEGUAS
A.D. LAS LAGUNAS
A.D. MALAKA C.F.
A.D.C. TEBA ATLÉTICO
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE
ANTEQUERA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA
ATLETICO BENAMIEL
ATLETICO MARBELLI
ATLÉTICO YUNQUERA
C. ARCHIDONA ATL.
C. ATLÉTICO PEDREGALEJO
C.D. ALHAURINO
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN
C.D. BARRIO NTRA, SRA LOS REMEDIOS
C.D. BENAGALBON
C.D. CALA DE MIJAS
C.D. CAMPILLOS
C.D. CARTAMA
C.D. CASABERMEJA
C.D. CHURRIANA
C.D. LA CALA
C.D. LA UNIDAD
C.D. LAURO
C.D. MIJAS
C.D. MONDA
C.D. NERJA
C.D. PEÑA LOS COMPADRES
C.D. RINCON
C.D. RONDA
C.D. TIRO PICHON
C.D. TRABUCO
C.F. ALAMEDA
CENTRO D EL PALO
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS C.F.
MALAGA CF
PIZARRA C.F
U. ESTEPONA
U.D. DOS HERMANAS S. ANDRES
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES
U.D. MARBELLA
U.D. OJEN
U.D. RONDA
U.D. SAN PEDRO
U.D. TORRE DEL MAR
VELEZ C.F.
VELEZ F.C.

SEVILHA

A.D. CARMONA
A.D. MOSQUEO
AGRUP. DEP. SAN JOSE
AGUADULCE C.F.
ALCALA DEL RIO C.F.
AMIGOS D. CERRO DEL AGUILA
ARAHAL C.F.
ATLETICO ALGABEÑO
ATLÉTICO MARCHENA
ATLETICO OROMANA
ATLETICO VILLANUEVA
ATLHETIC CLUB QUINTEÑO
BRENES BALOMPIE
C.ATLETICO ANTONIANO
C.D. AGR. D. NERVION
C.D. ALCALA
C.D. AZNALCAZAR
C.D. AZNALCOLLAR
C.D. BENACAZON
C.D. CABEZENSE
C.D. CASARICHE
C.D. CORONIL
C.D. ESTEPA ATL.
C.D. LANTEJUELA
C.D. LOS CAMINANTES
C.D. MAIRENA
C.D. MOSQUITO
C.D. NAVAS
C.D. PADRE PÍO
C.D. PEDRERA
C.D. PINO MONTANO
C.D. PINZON
C.D. SALTERAS
C.D. SAN JERÓNIMO
C.D. SAN MARCOS
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. SANTIPONCE
C.D. TORRE DE LA REINA
C.D. TRIANA BALOMPIE
C.D. UTRERA
C.D. VVA. DE S. JUAN
C.D.F. HERRERA
C.F. CAÑORONCO
C.F. SANTA MARIA
C.L.C. GERENA
C.M.D. SAN JUAN
CALAVERA C.F.
CAMAS CF
CAMINO VIEJO C.F.
CASTIBLANCO F.C.
CASTILLEJA C.F.
CORIA CF
DOS HERMANAS C.F.
ECIJA BALOMPIE
EL RUBIO C.F.
ESPARTINAS C.F.
ESTEPA IND. C.D.
ESTRELLA S. AGUSTIN CF
GILENA C.F.
GUADALCANAL C.D.
HUEVAR C.F.
J.D. BORMUJOS
J.D. VALENCINA
LA BARRERA C.F.
LA LIARA BALOMPIE
LA MOTILLA F.C.
LA RODA C. FÚTBOL
LORA C.F.
LOS CORRALES U.D.
LOS MOLARES C.F.
MARCHENA BALOMPIE
OSUNA BOTE CLUB
P.D. CANTARRANA
PARADAS BALOMPIE
PEÑA DEPORTIVA ROCIERA
PUEBLA C.F.
PUEBLA DE CAZALLA C.F.
R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ
RECREATIVO SU EMINENCIA
RONQUILLO C.F.
SEVILLA ATLETICO C.
SEVILLA F.C.
TRIACA C.F.
TRIANA C.F.
U.B. LEBRIJANA
U.D. ALGÁMITAS
U.D. CONSTANTINA
U.D. LA JARA
U.D. LORETO
U.D. LOS PALACIOS
U.D. MAIRENA ALJARAFE
U.D. MARINALEDA
U.D. MORON
U.D. PILAS
U.D. RINCONADA
U.D. TOMARES
U.D.E. ABRE
UMBRETE C.F.
VISTAHERMOSA C.F.

ARAGÃO

A.D. ALFINDEN
A.D. ALMUDEVAR
A.D. LANAJA
A.D. RIVAS
A.D. SABIÑANIGO
ALCAÑIZ CF
ANDORRA C.F.
ANENTO F.C.
ATLÉTICO ALBALATE
ATLETICO CALATAYUD
ATLÉTICO ESCALERILLAS C.F.
ATLETICO MONZON
C.D. ACTUR PABLO IGLESIAS
C.D. ALTORRICON
C.D. AMESA PUESTA
C.D. BELCHITE
C.D. BINEFAR
C.D. BOLTAÑA
C.D. BREA
C.D. CALATORAO
C.D. CARIÑENA MONTE DUCAY
C.D. CASPE
C.D. CUARTE IND.
C.D. DE ATECA
C.D. EBRO
C.D. FIGUERUELAS
C.D. FUENTES
C.D. GINER
C.D. LA ALMUNIA
C.D. LA MUELA.
C.D. MALLEN
C.D. MEQUINENZA
C.D. MORATA
C.D. OLIVER
C.D. ONTINAR
C.D. PEÑAS OSCENSES
C.D. QUINTO
C.D. SAN AGUSTÍN
C.D. SAN GREGORIO
C.D. SARIÑENA
C.D. TAMARITE
C.D. TAUSTE
C.D. TERUEL
C.D. UTRILLAS
C.D. VALDEFIERRO
C.D. VILLAMATOR
C.D. ZAIDÍN
C.D. ZUERA
C.F ILLUECA
C.F. AYERBE
C.F. GRAÑÉN
C.F. GRAUS
C.F. HERNÁN CORTÉS JUNQUERA
C.F. JACETANO
C.F. SANTA ANASTASIA
C.F. VALDERROBRES
C.F. VILLA DE ALAGÓN
CALAMOCHA C.F.
CELLA C.F.
F.C. LALUEZA
LÉCERA C.F.
LOS SUAVES F.C.F.C.F
ONTIÑENA-CARBE
PEÑA FERRANCA
R.S.D. SANTA ISABEL
REAL ZARAGOZA
REAL ACADEMIA
ROBRES C.D.
S.D. BORJA
S.D. EJEA
S.D. EL SALVADOR
S.D. HUESCA
S.D. TARAZONA
SPORTIN ALCAÑIZ
TARDIENTA C.F.
U.D. BARBASTRO
U.D. BENABARRE
U.D. BIESCAS
U.D. CASETAS
U.D. FRAGA
U.D. LA FUEVA
U.D. LOS MOLINOS
U.D. MONTECARLO
U.D. POMAR
U.D. PUEYO HINACO
U.D. SAN JOSE
U.D. SAN LORENZO
UNIVERSIDAD DE ZARAGOZA
UTEBO C.F.
VILLANUEVA C.F.

ASTÚRIAS

ANDES C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES S.D.
BOAL C.F.
C. MARINO LUANCO
C.D. ARENESCO
C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. HISPANO
C.D. LLANES
C.D. MUROS BALOMPIÉ
C.D. PRAVIANO
C.D. RAYO CARBAYÍN
C.D. SALAS
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. TURÓN
C.F. BERRON
C.F. DEPORTIVA PILOÑESA
C.F. SANTIAGO DE ALLER
CAMOCHA S.D.
CANDAS CF
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
CEARES U.C.
CLUB SIERO
CONDAL CLUB
COVADONGA C.D.
CUDILLERO CD
DEPORTIVO ROCES
E.F. ORIENTE
L'ENTREGU C.F.
LA CARIDAD C.F.
LEALTAD CD
LUARCA C.F.
MOSCONIA CD
NALON C
NAVARRO CF
NAVIA C.F.
OVIEDO ASTUR CF
PUMARIN C.F.
RACING DE SAMA
REAL AVILES IND.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
REAL JUVENCIA
REAL OVIEDO
REAL TAPIA C.F.
RIBADESELLA CF
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
S.D. COLLOTO
S.D. LENENSE
S.D. LLANO 2000
S.D. NARCEA
TINEO C.D.
TUILLA CD
U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL
U.D. LLANERA
UNION COMERCIAL
UNION POPULAR DE LANGREO
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
URRACA C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F.

CANTÁBRIA

ATL. LA ALBERICIA
AYRON C.F.
BARREDA BALOMPIE
C. ATLETICO DEVA
C. ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. ARENAS
C.D. BARQUEREÑO
C.D. CAYON
C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. COMILLAS
C.D. FORTUNA CAMARGO
C.D. LIENDO
C.D. MONTAÑA DEL PAS
C.D. PONTEJOS
C.D. SIETE VILLAS
C.D. TROPEZON
C.F. VIMENOR
CASTRO FC
CENTRO D. BEZANA
CULTURAL DE GUARNIZO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA
E.M.F. MERUELO
F.C. RINCONEDA
INTERNACIONAL F.C.
LAREDO S.D.
MINERVA C.F.
RAYO CANTABRIA
REAL RACING DE SANTANDER
REAL SDAD. GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA
REVILLA S.D.
RIBAMONTAN CF
S. D. BUELNA
S.D. GAMA
S.D. NOJA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. REOCIN
S.D. SAN MARTIN DE LA ARENA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. TORINA
S.D. UNION C. ASTILLERO
S.D. VILLAESCUSA
SANTOÑA CF
SELAYA F.C.
SOLARES SD
U.D. SAMANO
UNION MONTAÑESA
VELARDE C.F.

CASTILLA Y LEÓN

A.D. LAS NAVAS
A.D. PEÑARANDA
A.D. VILLA DE SIMANCAS
AGUILAR CD
ARANDINA C.F.
ARCOS CLUB DE FÚTBOL
ATLETICO ASTORGA
ATLETICO C. BEMBIBRE
BECERRIL CD
BETIS C.F.
BURGOS C.F.
C. ATL. CANDELEDA
C.D. ATL. TORDESILLAS
C.D. BEJAR IND.
C.D. BENAVENTE
C.D. BURGOS C.F.
C.D. BURGOS PROMESAS
C.D. CARBAJOSA
C.D. CASTILLA PALENCIA
C.D. CASTILLA-DUEÑAS
C.D. CEBREREÑA
C.D. CONDADO DE TREVIÑO
C.D. CUÉLLAR BALOMPIÉ
C.D. GUIJUELO
C.D. HURACAN Z
C.D. ISCAR
C.D. LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. MENÉS
C.D. MOJADOS
C.D. NAVARRÉS
C.D. NAVEGA
C.D. NORMA
C.D. NUMANCIA
C.D. ONZONILLA
C.D. PALENCIA
C.D. PINILLA
C.D. QUINTANAR DE LA SIERRA
C.D. RACING DE MAYORGA
C.D. RAUDENSE
C.D. RIOSECO
C.D. SOTILLO
C.D. SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCIÓN
C.D. TORENO
C.D. VELILLA
C.D. VENTA DE BAÑOS
C.D. VILLAMURIEL
C.D. VILLARALBO
C.F. BOSCO
C.F. BRIVIESCA
C.F. CRISTO ATLETICO
C.F. EL TIEMBLO
C.F.U.D. VILLAMAYOR
C.P. SALAS
CENTRO DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO
CIUDAD RODRIGO C.F.
CUELLAR C.F.
CULTURAL Y DEP. LEONESA
GIMNASTICA MEDINENSE
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
GRANJA C.D.
HULLERA VASCO-LEONESA
LA BAÑEZA C.F.
MIRANDES CD
PALENCIA CF
RACING LERMEÑO C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID
REAL AVILA CF
REAL BURGOS C.F.
S.D. AGREDA
S.D. ALMAZAN
S.D. NAVALENO
S.D. PONFERRADINA
SPORTING C. UXAMA
TURÉGANO C.F.
U.D. EL ESPINAR SAN RAFAEL
U.D. SALAMANCA
U.D. SANTA MARTA
U.D. SANTOVENIA
U.D. TORESANA
U.D. TRESPADERNE
UNAMI C.P.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
VADILLOS C.F.
VILLARCAYO NELA C.F.
ZAMORA CF

CASTILLA-LA MANCHA

A.C.D.M. HORCHE
A.D. SAN JOSE OBRERO
A.D. SESEÑA C.F.
A.D. TORPEDO 66
A.S.D. ATL. CIUDAD REAL C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIE
ALMAGRO C.F.
ATL.ESQUIVIAS .
ATLETICO PEDRO MUÑOZ
ATLETICO TERESIANO
C. ATL. IBAÑÉS
C. ATL.TARAZONA
C.A.TL. CONSUEGRA
C.D. ALDEA DEL REY
C.D. ALTOBUEY
C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. BOLAÑEGO
C.D. CARRANQUE
C.D. CHOZAS DE CANALES
C.D. CIUDAD REAL
C.D. COBEJA
C.D. CUENCA
C.D. ELEMENTAL ESCUELA F. ZONA 5
C.D. ESCALONA
C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. ILLESCAS
C.D. LOS YÉBENES
C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. MOTA DEL CUERVO
C.D. PANTOJA
C.D. PEDROÑERAS
C.D. PIEDRABUENA
C.D. PUEBLA (MONTALBÁN)
C.D. PUERTOLLANO
C.D. QUINTANAR
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. SONSECA
C.D. TALAVERA LA NUEVA
C.D. TOLEDO
C.D. TORRIJOS
C.D. U. CRIPTANENSE
C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. YUNCOS
C.D.B. HERENCIA
C.D.E. FUENSALIDA
C.D.MARCHAMALO
C.F. ALOVERA
C.F. GIMNASTICO DE ALCAZAR
C.F. LA GINETA
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA
C.P. EL BONILLO
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
CERVANTES C.F.
DAIMIEL CF
DEPORTIVO BARRAX
DÍNAMO DE GUADALAJARA
HELLIN DEP.
ISSO C.F.
LA RODA C.F.
MADRIGUERAS U.D.
MANCHEGO CIUDAD R. C.F.
MANZANARES C.F.
MIGUEL TURREÑO C.D.
MORA C.F.
MOTILLA C.F.
MUNERA C.F.
NOBLEJAS C.D.
SPORTING CABANILLAS F.C.
TALAVERA C.F.
TOMELLOSO CF
U.B. CONQUENSE
U.D. ALBACER E.F.
U.D. ALMANSA
U.D. CARRIÓN
U.D. PUERTOLLANO.
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
U.D. TALAVERA DE LA REINA
U.D. TOBARRA
U.D. VILLAMALEA
VILLARRUBIA C.F.

CATALUNHA

A.D. GUIXOLS
A.D. LA LLÀNTIA
A.E. JOSEP M. GENÉ
A.E. L'EMPENTA
A.E. LA MÚNIA
A.E. LA SALLE PREMIÁ
A.E. LA SALUT PERE GOL
A.E. MOJA
A.E. PB COLLBLANC-SANTS
A.E. PRAT
A.E. ROSES
A.E. UNIFICACIÓ BADALONA SUD
A.E.C. MANLLEU
ATLÈTIC BISBALENC
ATLÉTIC CAMP CLAR
BALAGUER C.F.
BANYOLES CD
C. ATLÉTICO RODA DE BARÁ
C.A. ALPICAT
C.D. ALCANAR
C.D. BLANES
C.D. LA CAVA
C.D. LA GUARDIA
C.D. MASNOU
C.D. MONTCADA
C.D. REDDIS
C.D. ROQUETENC
C.D. TORTOSA
C.D.C. TORREFORTA
C.DE MANRESA
C.DE.SABADELL
C.E FARNERS
C.E. ABADESSENC
C.E. ANGLÈS
C.E. ARTESA DE SEGRE
C.E. BESCANÓ
C.E. CERVERA
C.E. EL CATLLAR
C.E. EUROPA
C.E. MATARO
C.E. MORELL
C.E. OLIANA
C.E. PREMIA
C.E. SANT HILARI
C.E.F. SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO
C.E.L´HOSPITALET
C.F. AMER
C.F. AMPOSTA
C.F. BADALONA
C.F. BELLCAIRENC
C.F. CALALFELL
C.F. CAMBRILS
C.F. CERVIÁ
C.F. GAVA
C.F. JUNEDA
C.F. LINYOLA
C.F. LLORET
C.F. MARTORELL
C.F. MIRALCAMP
C.F. MONTAÑESA
C.F. MONTOLIU
C.F. OBISPADO
C.F. ORGANYÁ
C.F. PALAU ANGLESOLA
C.F. PARDINYES
C.F. PERALADA
C.F. RIPOLL
C.F. ROSSELLÓ
C.F. TORÁ
C.F. TREMP
C.F. VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
C.F. VILANOVA
C.F.J. MOLLERUSA
C.F.REUS
C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL
CASTELLDEFELS U.E.
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÉS F.C.
F.C. ALBI
F.C. ALCARRÁS
F.C. ASCO
F.C. BARCELONA
F.C. BENAVENT
F.C. BORGES
F.C. L'ESCALA
F.C. PALAFRUGELL
F.C. PERAFORT
F.C. SANTBOIA
F.C. VILAFRANCA
GIMNASTICO DE TARRAGONA
GIRONA CF
IGUALADA C.F.
JOVENTUT BISBALENCA F.C.
LA SEU D'URGELL
LLEIDA UD
OLESA DE MONSERRAT C.F.
PALAMOS CF
POBLA DE MAFUMET
RACING C.F. BONAVISTA
REAL C. DEPORTIVO ESPANYOL
SALAURIS F.C.
SANTFELIUNC F.C.
TARRASSA CF
U.D. CASSA
U.D. JESÚS Y MARÍA
U.D. REMOLINS-BÍTEM
U.D. TORREDEMBARRA
U.D.A. GRAMANET
U.E. BORDETA
U.E. CASTELLDANS
U.E. CASTELLDEFELS
U.E. CORNELLA
U.E. FIGUERES
U.E. GUISSONA
U.E. LA JONQUERA
U.E. LLAGOSTERA
U.E. MARIANAO POBLET
U.E. OLOT
U.E. PUEBLO SECO
U.E. QUART
U.E. RAPITENCA
U.E. RUBÍ
U.E. SAN ANDRES
U.E. TARREGA
U.E. VALLS
U.E. VILASSAR

CEUTA-MELILLA

AGRUP. DEP. CEUTA
CASINO DEL REAL
MELILLA U.D.
MURALLAS DE CEUTA FC

EXTREMADURA

A.C.D. CIUDAD DE CACERES
A.D. CASAR
A.D. CERRO REYES B.A.
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA C.F.
A.D. CIUDAD TRUJILLO
A.D. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
A.D. SAGRADA CENA
A.D. SAN JORGE
A.D. ZURBARAN
ARROYO C.P
ATLETICO PUEBLONUEVO
ATLETICO SAN JOSE
BADAJOZ C.F.
C.ATLETICO G. DON BENITO
C.D. ALBURQUERQUE
C.D. ALFAR SALVATIERRA
C.D. AZUAGA
C.D. BADAJOZ
C.D. BERLANGA
C.D. BURGUILLOS
C.D. CABEZA DEL BUEY
C.D. CASTUERA
C.D. CICONIA NEGRA
C.D. CORIA
C.D. DIOCESANO
C.D. DITER ZAFRA
C.D. DON ALVARO
C.D. DON BENITO
C.D. GUADIANA..
C.D. HERNAN CORTES
C.D. LA CODOSERA
C.D. NUEVA CIUDAD
C.D. ORELLANA
C.D. SAN SERVAN
C.D. SANTA AMALIA
C.D. SANTA MARTA
C.D. TALARRUBIAS
C.D. TENTUDIA
C.D. USAGRE
C.D. VALDELACALZADA
C.D.MIAJADAS
C.F. EXTREMADURA
C.F. SAN JORGE
C.F. VILLANOVENSE
C.P. AMANECER
C.P. BROCENSE
C.P. CACEREÑO
C.P. CHINATO
C.P. GRAN MAESTRE
C.P. MALPARTIDA
C.P. MONESTERIO
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO
C.P. MORALEJA
C.P. OLIVA-1
C.P. RENA
C.P. SANVICENTEÑO
C.P. TALAYUELA
C.P. VALDIVIA
CALAMONTE C.D.
CAMPILLO F.C.
DEPORTIVO PACENSE
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL EMERITA AUGUSTA
EXTREMADURA U.D.
GUAREÑA C.P.
IMPERIO DE MERIDA-1 CP
JEREZ CF
LAS HURDES C.F.
MERIDA A.D.
MERIDA U.D.
MORALO C.P.
OLIVENZA C.P.
R. HIGUERA C.F.
RACING VALVERDEÑO
SDAD. POLID. VILLAFRANCA
SPORTING VILLANUEVA PROM.
TRUJILLO C.F.
U.C. LA ESTRELLA
U.D. ALCÁNTARA
U.D. BADAJOZ
U.D. BIENVENIDA
U.D. FORNACENSE
U.D. FREXNENSE
U.D. FUENTES DE CANTOS
U.D. GARGALIGAS
U.D. MONTIJO
U.D. TALAVERA LA REAL
U.P. PLASENCIA

GALIZA

A.D. CULLEREDO
A.D. VILA DE ORDES
A.D.C. GUIMAREI
ALONDRAS C.F.
AROSA SC
BERGANTIÑOS F.C.
BERTAMIRANS F.C.
BETANZOS CF
C. ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO
C. ATLÉTICO SOBRADO XUVENTUDE
C. PORTO NOVO SD
C. XUVENTÚ SANXENSO
C.C.D. CERCEDA
C.D. ARENTEIRO
C.D. AS PONTES
C.D. BARCO
C.D. BOIRO
C.D. CASTRO
C.D. CHOCO
C.D. ESTRADENSE
C.D. FOZ
C.D. LUGO
C.D. LUGO-2
C.D. PONTELLAS
C.D. RIBADUMIA
C.D. SAN JUAN DE RUBIÓS
C.D. SIGRÁS
C.D. VALLADARES
C.D.C. AREAS
C.F. CIRE DE MELIDE
C.F. DUMBRÍA
C.F. NOIA
CASELAS C.F.
CELTIGA CF
CHANTADA CLUB ATLÉTICO
CHANTADA SDAD. DEP.
CLUB ORDENES S.D.
CLUB ARENAS
CLUB LEMOS
CORUXO FC
DEPORTIVO DORNEDA
ERIZANA C.F.
F.C. CRUCEIRO DE HIO
FLAVIA S.D.
GONDOMAR C.F.
GRAN PEÑA C.
IBERIA C.F.
LALIN CD
LARACHA C.F.
MARIN C.F.
MESON DO BENTO F.C.
MONDARIZ F.C.
MONDOÑEDO F.C.
MONTAÑEROS CF
NARON BALOMPIE
NIGRAN C.F.
ORENSE C.D.
PONTE OURENSE C.F.
PONTEVEDRA CF
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL
PRAÍÑA S.C.
PROGRESISTA F.C.
R.C. VILLALBES
RACING C. DE FERROL
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
REAL C. CELTA DE VIGO
REAL C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
RIBADEO F.C.
S.A.D. CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO
S.D. CAMPUS STELLAE
S.D. COMPOSTELA
S.D. DUBRA
S.D. GRIXOA
S.D. MUIMENTA
S.D. NEGREIRA
S.D. O VAL
S.D. OUTEIRO DE REI
S.D. PÁRAMO
S.D. POL
S.D.C. GALICIA
S.R. CALO
SALVATIERRA S.D.
SANTA COMBA CF
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F
SARRIA S.D.
SDAD. DEP. MELIAS
SILVA S.D.
SONEIRA S.D.
SPORTING SADA
SPORTING CELANOVA
TABOADA C.F.
TOMIÑO C.F.
U.D. ATIOS
U.D. BARBADAS
U.D. CARRAL.
U.D. MOS
U.D. QUEIRUGA
U.D. RIBERA O ROSAL
U.D. SOMOZAS
UNION O GROVE S.D.
VERIN CF
VILLALONGA CF
VIVEIRO C.F.
VIZOÑO S.D.
XALLAS DE SANTA COMBA C.F

ILHAS BALEARES

A.D. PENYA ARRABAL
ALARÓ UNIÓN DEPORTIVA
ATLETIC DE CIUTADELA
C.D. ANDRAITX
C.D. ATL. BALEARES
C.D. ATL. RAFAL
C.D. BINISSALEM
C.D. CALADOR
C.D. CALVIA
C.D. CARDASSAR
C.D. CONSTANCIA
C.D. DE MONTUIRI
C.D. ESPAÑA
C.D. FELANITX
C.D. FERRIOLENSE
C.D. FORMENTERA
C.D. GENOVA
C.D. LLOSETENSE
C.D. MANACOR
C.D. MARGARITENSE
C.D. MURENSE
C.D. PUIG D'EN VALLS
C.D. S´HORTA
C.D. SANT JORDI
C.D. SANTANYI
C.D. SERVERENSE
C.D. SES SALINES
C.D. SOLEDAD
C.D. SON CLADERA
C.D. XILVAR
C.E. ALAIOR
C.E. ARTA
C.E. CAMPANET
C.E. CAMPOS
C.E. ESCOLAR
C.E. ESPORLES
C.E. FERRERIES
C.E. SINEU
C.E.MERCADAL
C.F. LA UNION
C.F. NORTEÑO
C.F. PLATGES DE CALVIA
C.F. POLLENÇA
C.F. PORT DE SÓLLER
C.F. SOLLER
C.F. SPORTING DE MAHÓN
F.C. LUCHADOR
PEÑA DEP. SANTA EULALIA
PENYA ESPORTIVA SANT JORDI
REAL C.D. MALLORCA
S.C.D. INDEPENDIENTE
S.D. PORTMANY
S.E. IBIZA
SPORTING MAHONES
SPORTING S. MARÇAL
STA. CATALINA ATCO.
U.D. ALCUDIA
U.D. ATLETICO ISLEÑO
U.D. COLLERENSE
U.D. PLA DE NA TESA
U.D. POBLENSE
U.D. ROTLET MOLINAR
U.D. SON OLIVA
U.E. ARENAL
U.E. SAMI

ILHAS CANÁRIAS

A.D. BREÑA ALTA
A.D. HURACAN
ACODETTI C.F.
ARUCAS C.F.
ATLETICO ARONA
ATLÉTICO BALEARES
ATLETICO BARRANCO HONDO
ATLETICO GRANADILLA
ATLETICO TIENSE CF
ATLETICO VICTORIA
C. STA. CATALINA ATCO.
C.C.E. SAT LLUÍS
C.D. ALTAVISTA
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN
C.D. ATLÉTICO JESÚS
C.D. BAHÍA S. AGUSTÍN
C.D. CAPITAL
C.D. CERRUDA
C.D. CHARCO DEL PINO
C.D. CORRALEJO
C.D. DORAMAS
C.D. EL COTILLO
C.D. I´GARA
C.D. IBIZA-ISLAS PITIUSAS
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. LAS PLAYITAS
C.D. MARINO
C.D. MASPALOMAS
C.D. MENORCA
C.D. MENSAJERO
C.D. MIGJORN
C.D. ONCE PIRATAS
C.D. ORIENTACION MARITIMA
C.D. ORONE SANTIAGO
C.D. PORTEZUELO
C.D. PUERTO CRUZ
C.D. SAN ANDRES
C.D. SAN ISIDRO
C.D. TEGUISE
C.D. TENERIFE
C.D. TINAJO
C.D. UNIÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
C.D. VALLINÁMAR
C.D. VERA
C.D. VICTORIA
C.D. ZAMORANO ESPERANZA
C.F. POLÍGONO DE ARINAGA
C.F. UNIÓN PEDRO HIDALGO
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA
CASTILLO C.F.
FERRERAS C.F.
HARÍA C.F.
REAL UNION TENERIFE
REAL SPORTING SAN JOSE
S.D. AGUILAS ATL.
S.D. TENISCA
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.F.
SAN. PEDRO MARTIR
U.D. AGAETE
U.D. ATALAYA
U.D. BALOS
U.D. FUERTEVENTURA
U.D. GALDAR
U.D. GOMERA
U.D. GUIA
U.D. IBARRA
U.D. ICODENSE
U.D. LA PALMA
U.D. LANZAROTE
U.D. LAS PALMAS
U.D. LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
U.D. LAS ZOCAS .
U.D. LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
U.D. LOS VÉLEZ
U.D. NORTE
U.D. OROTAVA
U.D. PAJARA
U.D. REALEJOS
U.D. SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES
U.D. TEGUESTE
U.D. TEROR B.
U.D. TIJARAFE
U.D. VALSEQUILLO
U.D. VECINDARIO
U.D. VILLA SANTA BRIGIDA
UNION SUR YAIZA
UNION TEJINA
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS

LA RIOJA

A.C.D. SAN MARCIAL
A.D.FUNDACION LOGROÑES
A.F. CALAHORRA
C. ATLETICO RIVER EBRO.
C. HARO DEPORTIVO
C.C.D. ALBERITE
C.D. AGONCILLO
C.D. ALDEANO RIVER
C.D. ALFARO
C.D. ANGUIANO
C.D. ARNEDO
C.D. AUTOL
C.D. BAÑUELOS
C.D. BERCEO
C.D. CALAHORRA
C.D. CENICERO
C.D. LOGROÑES
C.D. PRADEJON
C.D. SAN LORENZO
C.D. TEDEON
C.D. VAREA
C.D. VILLEGAS
C.F. CIUDAD DE ALFARO
C.F. RAPID MURILLO
C.P. CALASANCIO
CASALARREINA C.F.
F.C. LA CALZADA
LOGROÑES CF
NAXARA CD
PEÑA BALSAMAISO CF
S.D. LOGROÑES
U.D. LOGROÑES
UNIVERSAL FUTBOLISTICA RIOJA FC
VALVANERA C.D.
YAGUE C.F.

MADRID

A.D. ALCOBENDAS
A.D. ALCORCON
A.D. ARGANDA
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO
A.D. ORCASITAS
A.D. PABLO IGLESIAS RIVAS
A.D. PARLA
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON
ALCOBENDAS C.F.
ARAVACA C.F.
ATLETICO VALDEMORO
ATLETICO VILLABA
C. ATLETICO DE MADRID
C. ATLETICO LEONES DE CASTILLA
C. ATLETICO PINTO
C.D. AVIACION
C.D. BETIS S. ISIDRO
C.D. CIEMPOZUELOS
C.D. COLMENAR
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO
C.D. COSLADA
C.D. EL ALAMO
C.D. FORTUNA
C.D. GRIÑON
C.D. HUMANES
C.D. LEGANES
C.D. LOECHES
C.D. LOS YEBENES SAN BRUNO
C.D. MOSTOLES
C.D. PUERTA BONITA
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. VICALVARO
C.D. VILLAREJO
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
C.D.C. OFIGEVI
C.F. FUENLABRADA
C.F. GANDARIO-SANSE
C.F. MONTIJO-SAN ANTOLIN
C.F. POZUELO
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
C.U. COLLADO VILLABA
CELTIC CASTILLA
CENTRO DEP. BRUNETE
D.A.V. SANTA ANA
E.F. PERISO
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS S.
GALACTICO PEGASO
GETAFE C.F.
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID C,F
LAS ROZAS C.D.
MORATALAZ ESC. DEP.
R.C.D. CARABANCHEL
R.S.D. ALCALA
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL MADRID CF
REAL ARANJUEZ CF
TORRELODONES C.F.
TRES CANTOS C.D.F.
TRIVAL VALDERAS C.F.
U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS
U.D. COLLADO VILLALBA
U.D. DE S.LORENZO ESCORIAL
U.D. S. SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
UNION ADARVE AS.DEP.
VALLECAS CF
VILLAVERDE-BOTTICHER S.R

MURCIA

A.D. ARCHENA ATL.
A.D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
ABARAN C.D.
AGUILAS CF
ALHAMA C.F.
C. ATLETICO CIUDAD DE LORQUI
C. ATLETICO PULPILEÑO
C. D. PLUS ULTRA
C. DEPORTIVA MINERA
C. OLIMPICO DE TOTANA
C.D. ALBERCA
C.D. ALQUERIAS
C.D. BALA AZUL
C.D. BENIEL
C.D. BULLENSE
C.D. CIEZA
C.D. CIUDAD DE CIEZA
C.D. JUVENIA POZO ESTRECHO
C.D. LA UNION
C.D. LUMBRERAS
C.D. MOLINENSE
C.F. FORTUNA
C.F. LORCA DEPORTIVA-2-
C.F. MOLINA
CALASPARRA F.C.
CARAVACA CF
CARTAGENA F.C.
CARTAGENA FC
CENTRO DE DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL
CEUTI ATLETICO A.D.
CIUDAD DE LORCA C.F.
COSTA CALIDA C.F.
CUARTO DISTRITO C.F
E.F. ESPERANZA
ESTRELLA GRANA EL PALMAR C.F.
F.C. JUMILLA
F.C. PUENTE TOCINOS
F.C.CARTAGENA
JUMILLA C.D.
JUMILLA CF
LA HOYA C.F.
LA HOYA DEPORTIVA C.F.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
LA UNIÓN C.F.
LORCA ATLETICO C.F.
LORCA D. C.F
MAR MENOR C.F.
MAZARRON CF
MAZARRON F.C.
MORATALLA CF
MULEÑO C.F.
MURCIA DEPORTIVO
PINATAR CD
REAL MURCIA
SANGONERA ATL. C.F.
SANTOMERA CF.
UCAM MURCIA C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA MURCIA C.F.
YECLANO DEP.

NAVARRA

A.D. SAN JUAN
BETI GASTE KULTUR JOLAS K.E.
BETI ONAK C.D.
C. AMIGO
C. ATLETICO ARTAJONES
C.ATLETICO CIRBONERO
C.ATLETICO OSASUNA
C.ATLETICO VALTIERRANO
C.D. ALUVION
C.D. AMAYA
C.D. AOIZ
C.D. ARDOI
C.D. ARENAS
C.D. AURRERA K.E.
C.D. AVANCE E.
C.D. AZKARRENA
C.D. AZKOYEN
C.D. BAZTAN
C.D. BUÑUEL
C.D. CANTOLAGUA
C.D. CORRELLANO
C.D. CORTES
C.D. ERRI-BERRI
C.D. FALCESINO
C.D. GARES
C.D. GAZTE BERRIAK
C.D. HUARTE
C.D. IDOYA
C.D. INJERTO
C.D. IRUÑA
C.D. IZARRA
C.D. LA PEÑA
C.D. LAGUNAK
C.D. LERINÉS
C.D. LODOSA
C.D. LOURDES
C.D. MENDI
C.D. OBERENA
C.D. ONDALAN
C.D. PAMPLONA
C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA
C.D. RIBAFORADA
C.D. RIVER EGA
C.D. SAN ADRIAN
C.D. SAN IGNACIO
C.D. SAN JORGE
C.D. SESMA
C.D. SUBIZA
C.D. TUDELANO
C.D. VALLE DE EGUES
C.D. VIANES
C.D. ZARRAMONZA
C.F. BERIAIN
C.U.D. BURLADES
F.C. TUDELA 1999
LAGUN ARTEA K..E
MURCHANTE FC
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
S.D. ALSASUA
S.D.C. SAN CRISTOBAL
U.D. MUTILVERA
U.D.C. CHANTREA
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA

PAÍS BASCO

A.D. ZUIA DE FÚTBOL
A.D.C. ABETXUKO
AMARA BERII K.E.
AMURRIO C.
ANAITASUNA F.C.
APURTUARTE C.
ARENAS C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ARRAIZ F.T.
ASTIGARRAKO MUNDARRO
ATHLETIC C. BILBAO
BALMASEDA F.C.
BARAKALDO CF.
BASCONIA CD
BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.C.
BERMEO C.
BRUNO VILLAREAL SD
C. SAN IGNACIO
C.D. ALEGRIA
C.D. ALIPENDI
C.D. ALOÑA-MENDI
C.D. AMAIKAK-BAT
C.D. AURRERA VITORIA
C.D. BASCONIA
C.D. BEHOBIA
C.D. BERRIZ
C.D. CAMPEZO F.R.
C.D. DUNBOA-EGUZKI
C.D. EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS
C.D. EL RETORNO
C.D. ELORRIO
C.D. FÚTBOL SAN MARTIN
C.D. FÚTBOL TORPEDO
C.D. GALDAKAO
C.D. GALLARTA
C.D. GETXO
C.D. HERNANI
C.D. IZARRA
C.D. LAKUA
C.D. LAUDIO
C.D. LOIU
C.D. MUNGIA
C.D. MUTRIKO
C.D. NANCLARES
C.D. ORTUELLA
C.D. PADURA
C.D. PASAJES
C.D. RIOJA ALAVESA
C.D. ROTETA
C.D. SANTURTZI
C.D. SONDIKA
C.D. TOURING
C.D. TRINTXERPE
C.D. URKI
C.D. VASCONIA
C.D. VITORIA
C.D. VULCANO
C.D.DERIO
C.F. ARANBIZKARRA
C.F. ZARAMAGA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
EL GOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA C.D.
GATIKA
GERNIKA CF
GURUTZETA FÚTBOL K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.C.
IDIAZABAL C.F.
IURRETAKO K.T.
JUVENTUD DEP. SOMORROSTRO
LAGUN ONAK
LANTARON CD
LEIOA S.D.
LEMONA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR SAIARRE K.E.
PORTUGALETE CF
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
REAL UNION DE IRUN
S.C.D. DE DURANGO
S.D. AMOREBIETA
S.D. BEASAIN
S.D. DEUSTO
S.D. EIBAR
S.D. ERANDIO CLUB
S.D. INDAUTXU
S.D. IRUBAT
S.D. MORAZA
S.D. OYONESA
S.D. RETUERTO
S.D. SALVATIERRA
S.D. SAN PEDRO
S.D. UGERAGA
S.D. UROLA K.E.
SAN PRUDENCIO C.D.
SANPEDROTARA F.E.
SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER
SODUPE UNION C.
SOLARUZE F.T.
TOLOSA C.F.
U.D. ARETXABALETA
UNIÓN SPORT SAN VICENTE
ZALLA UC
ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZARAUTZ CD
ZUMAIAKO F.C.

VALENCIA

A. C. BENAGUASIL
A. C. CARLET
A.C.D. BENICENSE
ALBATERA C.F.
ALBORAYA U.D.
ALDAIA U.D.
ALFONDEGUILLA C.F.
ALGUEÑA C.F.
ALICANTE C.F
ALMENARA C.F.
ALQUERIES C.F.
ASPE U.D.
ATLÉTICO DE MACASTRE C.F.
ATLÉTICO DEL TURIA C.F.
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
BENIDORM C.D.
BURJASSOT C.F.
C. ALMENARA ATLÈTIC
C. LA VALL
C.D. JAVEA
C.D. ACERO
C.D. ALBERIQUE
C.D. ALCORA
C.D. ALCOYANO
C.D. ALMAZORA
C.D. ALMORADI
C.D. ALONE GUARDAMAR
C.D. ALTURA
C.D. ATL. MUSEROS
C.D. BENICARLO
C.D. BENICASSIM
C.D. BENIFAYO
C.D. BUÑOL
C.D. BURRIANA
C.D. CASTELLON
C.D. CHESTE
C.D. CONTESTANO
C.D. DENIA
C.D. DOLORES
C.D. EL CAMPELLO
C.D. ELCHE ILICITANO
C.D. ELDENSE
C.D. ENGUERA
C.D. F. BASE L'ELIANA
C.D. FINESTRAT
C.D. LLOSA
C.D. MASAMAGRELL
C.D. OLIMPICO
C.D. ONDA
C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS
C.D. POLOT
C.D. SEGORBE
C.D. THADER
C.D. TORRENT
C.D. TURIS
C.D. UTIEL
C.D.A. SAN MARCELINO
C.F. ALBUIXECH
C.F. ALCALÁ
C.F. BENLLOCH
C.F. BORRIOL
C.F. CHIVA
C.F. CULLERA
C.F. GANDIA
C.F. LA NUCIA
C.F. NULES
C.F. SAN JORGE
C.F. TRAIGUERA
C.F. VILLAFAMES
C.F.F. CIUTAT DE TORRENT
C.P.MARXALENES
CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F.
CALPE F.C.
CATARROJA CF
CRACKS C.F.
CREVILLENTE D.
DISCÓBOLO- LA TORRE A.C.
EL PUIG C.D.
ELCHE C.F
ESTIVELLA C.F.
F.B.M. MONCADA C.F.
F.C. CANALENSE
F.C. TORREVIEJA
F.C.V. BEDIDORM FÚTBOL BASE
FOYOS C.D.
GODELLA C.F.
GUADASUAR C.F.
HERCULES C.F.
HURACÁN VALENCIA C.F.
JOVE ESPAÑOL CF
LA ALCUDIA E.M.F.
LA VILAVELLA C.F.
LEVANTE U.D.
LLIRIA C.F.
MASSANASSA C.F.
MISLATA C.F.
MONCOFA F.C.
MONÓVAR CENTRO DEPORTIVO
MURO DE ALCOY C.F.
MUTXAMEL C.F.
NOVELDA CF
ONTENIENTE CF
ORIHUELA C.F
ORPESA C.F.
PATERNA C.F.
PEGO C.F
PICASENT C.F.
PINOSO C.F.
RACING ALGEMESÍ
RACING CLUB SALSADELLA
RECAMBIOS COLÓN C.D.
RIBARROJA C.F
S.D. SUECA
SAGUNTO F.B.
SAN PEDRO C.F.
SAN RAFAEL C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F.
SILLA C.F.
SPORTING C. REQUENA
SPORTING RIBARROJA C.F.
TORRE LEVANTE C.F.
TORRELLANO C.F.
TORRELLANO ILLICE
TORRENT C.F.
U.D. ALGINET
U.D. ALTEA
U.D. ALZIRA
U.D. BENIGANIM
U.D. BENISA
U.D. CANALS
U.D. CARCAIXENT
U.D. CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL
U.D. CASTELLONENSE
U.D. CUART
U.D. HORADADA
U.D. JUVENTUD Bº DEL CRISTO
U.D. OLIVA
U.D. ONDARENSE
U.D. PUÇOL
U.D. SANT MATEU
U.D. TABERNES
U.D. VALL DE UXO
U.D.SP. BARRIO LA LUZ
VALENCIA C.F.
VILAVELLA C.F.
VILLAJOLLOSA C.F
VILLARREAL CF
VILLENA C.F.
VINAROS C.F.

UEFA

ALBÂNIA

SELEÇÃO ALBANêS DE FUTEBOL
F.K. PARTIZAN DE TIRANA
F.K. TOMORI
F.K. VLLAZNIA
K.F. APOLONIA FIER
K.F. ELBASANI
K.F. ERZENI
K.F. LAÇI
K.F. SHKËNDIJA
K.F. TIRANA
K.S. ALBPETROL PATOS
K.S. BESA KAVAJE
K.S. BESËLIDHJA
K.S. BYLIS BALLSH
KONZEN DINAMO TIRANA
K.S. EGNATIA
K.S. FLAMURTARI VLORE
K.S. ILIRIA
K.S. KASTRIOTI
K.S. LUFTËTARI
K.S. LUSHNJA
K.S. SHKUMBINI
K.S. SKENDERBEU
K.S. TEUTA

ALEMANHA

SELEÇÃO ALEMãO DE FUTEBOL
1 FC COLÓNIA
1 FC NUREMBERG
1. FC BOCHOLT
1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN
1. FC SAARBRÜCKEN
1. FC UNION
1. FSV MAINZ 05
ALEMANNIA AACHEN 1900
ALTONA 93
B.V. CLOPPENBURG
BAYERN 04 LEVERKUSEN
BERLINER A.K. 07
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
BORUSSIA NEUNKIRCHEN
BORUSSIA VFL 1900 MONCHENGLADBACH
CHEMNITZER F.C.
DSC ARMINIA
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIGER
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
F.C. AUGSBURG 1907
FC BAYERN DE MUNIQUE
F.C. CARL ZEISS JENA
F.C. SCHALKE 04
FC ENERGIE COTTBUS
FC ERZGEBIRGE
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC ST. PAULI
FORTUNA DE DUSSELDORF
FSV FRANKFURT
HAMBURGER SPORT-VEREIN
HANNOVER 96
HERTHA BSC
KARSLRUHER SC
KICKERS OFFENBACH
KIELER S.V. HOLSTEIN
MSV DUISBURG
ROT WEISS AHLEN
S.C. FREIBURG
S.C. PADERBORN 07
S.G. DYNAMO DRESDEN
S.V. EINTRACHT TRIER 05
S.V. SANDHAUSEN 1916
S.V. WACKER
SC ROT-WEIB
SP.VG BLAU-WEISS
SPORFREUNDE SIEGEN
SPVGG GREUTHER
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
SSV JAHN REGENSBURG
TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
TSV 1860 MUNICH
VFB STUTTGART
VFB LÜBECK
VFL BOCHUM 1848
VFL OSNABRUCK
VFL WOLSBURGO
VFR AALEN
WERDER BREMEN

ANDORRA

AC D´ESCALDES
CE PRINCIPAT
FC ENCAMP
FC LUSITANOS
FC RANGERS
FC STA. COLOMA
SELEÇÃO ANDORRANA
UE ST JULIA

ARMÊNIA

SELEÇÃO ARMêNIA DE FUTEBOL
DÍNAMO YEVERAN
DVIN ARTASHT FC
FC ARAKS ARARAT
FC ARARAT YEREVAN
FC BANANTS
FC PYUNIK
FC SHIRAK
FC ULISES
FC YEREVAN
GANDZASAR FC
KILIKIA YEREVAN FC
KOTAIT ABOVIAN
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
LURI VANADZOR FC
MIKA FC
SPARTAK YEREVAN FC
YEVERAN UNITED FC
ZENITH FC YEVERAN
ZVARTNOTS-AAL FC

ÁUSTRIA

SELEÇÃO AUSTRÍACO DE FUTEBOL
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
CASHPOINT SRC ALTACH
FC ADMIRA
FC DORNBIRN
FC GRATKORN
FC KUFSTEIN
FC LUSTENAU
FC WACKER INNSBRUCK
FIRST VIENNA FC
FK AUSTRIA DE VIENA
KAPFENBERGER SV
LASK LINZ
RAPID DE VIENA
RED BULL SALZBURGO
SC MAGNA NEUSTADT
SK AUSTRIA KARNTERN
SK STURM GRAZ
SK STURM GRAZ -2-
SKN ST. POLTEN
SV MATTERSBURG
SV RIED
TSV HARTBERG
WIENER-SPORKLUB
WOLFSBERGER AC

AZERBAIJÃO

SELEÇÃO AZERBAIJãO DE FUTEBOL
AMMK FC
BAKILI BAKU
ENERGETIK M
FK BAKI
FK DINAMO BAKU
FK MASALLI
FK MKT ARAZ
FK SPARTAK DE QUBA
FK STANDARD DE BAKU
FK XAZRI
GANCA FK
INSAATÇI S. FK
INTER DE BAKU
KARVAN IDMAN K
KHAZAR S.
MUGAN FK
NEFTÇI BAKU
OLIMPIC FC
QABALA FK
QARABAGH FK
SIMURQ PFK
TURAN FK
XAZAR FK

BELARUS

SELEÇÃO BIELO-RUSSO. DE FUTEBOL
BARANOVICH FK
BATE BORISOV FK
BELSHINA B.FK.
DARIDA FC
FC DINAMO BREST
FC DINAMO-93
FC DNEPR
FC GOMEL
FC GRANIT
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC MTZ-RIPO
FC NEMAN
FC SHAKHTYOR
FC TORPEDO
FC VITEBSK
FK DÍNAMO MINKS
FK MOLODECHNO
FK SAVIT
FK SMARHON
NAFTAN FK

BÉLGICA

SELEÇÃO BELGA DE FUTEBOL
A.F.C. TUBIZE
BEERSCHOT A.C.
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV
CLUB BRUGGE KV
F.C. MOLENBEEK BRUSSELS
F.C.V. DENDER E.H.
K.A.A. GENT
K.A.S. EUPEN
KFC GERMINAL BEERSCHOT
KRC GENT
KSC LOKEREN
KSC LOKEREN (2)
KSK BEVEREN
KSK RONSE
KSV ROOSELARE
KV KORTRIJ
KV OOSTENDE
KVC WESTERLO
LIERSE S.K.
LOMMEL UNITED
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
R. EXCELSIOR MOUSCRON
R. STANDARD DE LIEJA
R.A.A.L. LA LOUVIERE
R.A.E.C. MONS
REAL CHARLEROI SC
RKV MECHELEN
ROYAL ANTWERP FC
ROYAL BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE
ROYAL F.C. LIEJA
RSC ANDERLECHT
SINT-TRUIDENSE
SV ZULTE WAREGEM

BÓSNIA

SELEÇÃO BÓSNIA DE FUTEBOL
FK BORAC
FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
FK KOZARA
FK LAKTASI
FK LEOTAR
FK MODRICA
FK OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
FK RADNIK
FK RUDAR
FK SARAJEVO
FK SLAVIJA
FK SLOBODA
FK VELEZ
FK ZELJEZNICAR
HNK ORASJE
HNK SLOGA
HSK ZRINJSKI
NK BROTNJO
NK CELIK
NK GOSK
NK JEDINSTVO
NK POSUSJE
NK SIROKI
NK TRAVNIK
NK ZEPCE
NK ZVIJEZDA

BULGÁRIA

SELEÇÃO BúLGARO DE FUTEBOL
FC PIRIN
FC VIHREN
OFC SLIVEN 2000
PFC BEROE
PFC BOTEV
PFC CHERNO MORE
PFC CHERNOMORETZ
PFC CSKA
PFC ETAR 1924
PFC LEVSKI
PFC LEVSKI SOFIA
PFC LITEX
PFC LOKOMOTIV DE SOFIA
PFC LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
PFC LUDOGORETS
PFC MINYOR
PFC MONTANA
PFC PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
PFC SLAVIA
PFC SPARTAK DE VARNA
PFK LOKOMOTIC DE PLOVDIV
POFC BOTEV VRATSA
PSFC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
SPORTIST SVOGE

CAZAQUISTÃO

SELEÇÃO DE KAZAJISTANF. DE FUTEBOL
FC AKTOBE
FC ASTANA
FC ATYRAU
FC IRTYSH
FC KAIRAT
FC KAISAR
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC OKZHETPES
FC ORDABASY
FC SHAKHTER
FC TARAZ
FC TOBOL
FC VOSTOK

CHIPRE

SELEÇÃO CIPRIANO. DE FUTEBOL
AEL LIMASSOL
AEP PAPHOS
ANORTHOSIS F.
APEP FC
APOEL FC
APOLLON FC
APOP KYNYRAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
DOXA K
ENOSIS NEON
ERMIS
ETHINOS
NEA SALAMIS
OMONIA A.C.

CROÁCIA

SELEÇÃO CROATA DE FUTEBOL
HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK CIBALIA
HNK RIJEKA
HNK SIBENIK
NK CROACIA
NK DINAMO ZAGREB
NK HRVATSDI D.
NK INTER
NK ISTRA
NK KARLOVAC
NK LOKOMOTIVA
NK LUCKO
NK MARSONIA
NK MEDIMURJE
NK OSIJEK
NK SLAVEN
NK VARTEKS
NK ZADAR
NK ZAGREB
RNK SPLIT

DINAMARCA

SELEÇÃO DINAMARQUêS DE FUTEBOL
AAB AALBORG
AARHUS IC
AC HORSENS
AGF AARHUS
AKADEMIST BK
BLOKHUS F.C.
BOLDKLUBBEN 1909
BOLDKLUBBEN 93
BRONDBY IF
BRONSHOJ BOLDKLUB
DALUM I.F.
ESBJERG FK
FC FREDERICIA
FC KOBENHAVN
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FREM BK
FREMAD AMAGER
HVIDOVRE I.F.
LYNGBY BK
NAESTVED B.K.
OB ODENSE
RANDERS F.C.
SILKEBORG I.F.
SONDERJYSKE ELITESPORT
VEJLE B.K
VIBORG FF

ESCÓCIA

SELEÇÃO ESCOCÊS DE FUTEBOL
ABERDEEN FC
CELTIC FC
DUNDE UNITED FC
FALKIRK FC
HAMILTON AFC
HEARTS FC
HIBERNIAN FC
KILMARNOCK FC
MOTHERWELL FC
RANGERS FC
ST JOHNSTONE FC
ST.MIRREN

ESLOVÁQUIA

SELEÇÃO ESLOVACO DE FUTEBOL
1FC TATRAN
ASK INTER BRATISLAVA
DUKLA B.B.
FC ARTMEDIA
FC DAC 1904
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOSICE
FC NITRA
FC PETRZALKA 1898
FC SPARTAK DE TRNAVA
FC VION
FK AS TRENCÍN
FK PÚCHOV
FK SENICA
MFK DUBNICA
MFK KOSICE
MFK RUZOMBEROK
MFK ZEMPLÍN
MSK RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
MSK ZILINA
SK SLOVAN

ESLOVÊNIA

SELEÇÃO ESLOVENO DE FUTEBOL
FC KOPER
INTER-BLOCK NK
ND GORICA
ND MURA 05
NK CM CELJE
NK DOMZALE
NK LABOD
NK MARIBOR
NK NAFTA
NK OLIMPIJA
NK PRIMORJE
NK RUDAR

ESPANHA

SELEÇÃO R-ESPANHOLA FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL

ESTÔNIA

SELEÇÃO ESTONIANO DE FUTEBOL
FC AJAX LASNAMÄE
FC ELVA
FC FLORA
FC KURESSAARE
FC LEVADIA DE TALLIN
FC LOOTUS
FC TVMK TALLINN
FC VALGA WARRIOR
FC VAPRUS
JK KALEV
JK NARVA TRANS
JK NÖMME KALJU
JK SILLAMÄE KALEV
JK TAMMEKA
JK VIJALDI

FINLÂNDIA

SELEÇÃO FINLANDêS DE FUTEBOL
AC ALLIANSSI
FC HAKA
FC HONKA
FC INTER
FC KOOTEEPEE
FC ROVANIEMI
HJK HELSINKI
KPV
KUPS
MYPA
PK35
TAMPERE U.
TPS TURKU

FRANÇA

SELEÇÃO FRANCêS DE FUTEBOL
A.C. AJACCIO
A.J. AUXERRE
AC ARLES AVIGNON
AMIENS SCF
ANGERS SCO
AS MONACO
AS NANCY
AS SAINT-ETIEENE
C.S. SEDAN ARDENNES
CLERMONT FOOT AUVERGNE
DIJON F. CÔTE D'OR
E.S TROYES AC
EN AVANT DE GUINGAMP
ÉVIAN THONON GAILLARD F.C.
F.C. ISTRES
F.C. METZ
F.C. NANTES
FC LORIENT
FC SOCHAUX
GAZÉLEC F.C. AJACCIO
GIRONDINS F.C.
GRENOBLE FOOT-38
LA BERRICHONNE
LE HAVRE A.C.
LE MANS UC72
LEMANS F.C.
LILLE OSC
MONPELLIER
OGC NIZA
OLIMPIC DE MARSELLA
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
PARIS S. GERMAIN
RC LENS
S.C. BASTIA
S.M. CAEN
STADE BRESTOIS 29
STADE DE REIMS
STADE LAVALLOIS MAYENNE FC
STADE RENNAIS
TOULOUSE FC
TOURS F.C.
U.S. BUOLOGNE
VALENCIENNES FC

GEÓRGIA

SELEÇÃO GEORGIANA DE FUTEBOL
FC AMERI TBILISI
FC BAIA ZUGDIDI
FC CHIATURA
FC DILA GORI
FC DINAMO BATUMI
FC DINAMO TBILISI
FC DINAMO TBILISI (2)
FC GAGRA
FC KOLCHETI 1913
FC LOKOMOTIVE
FC MERANI
FC METALURGI RUSTAVI
FC DINAMO DE NORCHI
FC OLIMPI
FC SAMTREDIA
FC SIONI
FC SPARTAKI TSKHINVALI
FC TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC WIT
FC ZESTAFONI
FC ZOOVETI TBILISI

GRÉCIA

SELEÇÃO GREGO. DE FUTEBOL
AE LARISA
AEK
AO KAVALA
AO KERKYRA
ARIS FC
ASTERAS
ATROMITOS FC
ERGOTELIS
IRAKLIS FC
LEVADIAKOS FC
OFI
OLYMPIACOS
PANATHINAIKOS
PANETOLIKOS GFC
PANIONIOS
PANSERRAIKOS
PANTHRAKIKOS
PAOK
PAS GIANNINA
PLATANIAS FC
SKODA XANTHI
THRASYVOULOS FC
VERIA FC

HOLANDA

SELEÇÃO KN.V.B. DE FUTEBOL
ADO DEN HAAG
AGOVV APELDOORN
AJAX
ALMERE CITY
AZ
FC DEN BOSCH
FC DORDRECHT
FC EINDHOVEN
FC EMMEN
FC GRONINGEN
FC TWENTE
FC UTRECHT
FC VOLENDAM
FEYENOORD
FORTUNA SITTARD
GO AHEAD EAGLES
HEERENVEEN
HELMOND SPORT
HERACLES
MVV MAASTRICHT
NAC
NEC
PEC ZWOLLE
PSV
RKC WAALWIJK
RODA
SBV EXCELSIOR
SBV VITESSE
SC CAMBUUR
SC VEENDAM
SPARTA
TELSTAR C.F
VBV DE GRAAFSCHAP
VVV VENLO
WILLEN II

HUNGRIA

SELEÇÃO HúNGARO DE FUTEBOL
BUDAPEST HONVED
DEBRECENI
DIOSGYORI
EGRI FC
FC FEHERVAR
FERENCVAROSI
FGSZ SIÓFOK
GYORY
KAPOSVARI
KECSKEMETI
LOMBARD FC
MEZOKOVESDI SE
MTK
PAKSI FC
PÉCSI MECSEK FC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
UJPEST FC
VASAS
VIDEOTON FC
ZALAEGERSZED

ILHAS FAROÉS

SELEÇÃO ILHAS FAROéS DE FUTEBOL
EB-STREYMUR
HAVNAR B.
NSI

INGLATERRA

SELEÇÃO INGLêS DE FUTEBOL
ARSENAL F.C.
ASTON VILLA FC
BARNSLEY FC
BIRMINGHAM CITY F.C.
BLACKBURN ROVERS
BLACKPOOL F.C.
BOLTON WANDERES F.C..
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION F.C.
BRISTOL CITY F.C.
BURNLEY FC
CHARLTON ATH.
CHELSEA F.C.
COVENTRY CITY FC
CRYSTAL PALACE F.C.
DERBY COUNTY F.C.
EVERTON FC
FULHAM F.C.
HARROGATE TOWN F.C.
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN AFC
HULL CITY AFC
IPSWICH TOWN F.C.
LEEDS U.F.C.
LEICESTER CITY F.C.
LIVERPOOL F.C.
MANCHESTER CITY FC
MANCHESTER UNITED F.C.
MIDDLESBROUGH F.C.
MILLWALL F.C.
NORWICH CITY
NOTTINGHAM FOREST F.C.
PETERBOROUGH U.F.C.
PORTSMOUTH F.C.
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
READING F.C.
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY F.C.
STOKE CITY FC
SUNDERLAND A.F.C.
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
W.B. ALBION
WATFORD F.C.
WEST HAM UNITED
WIGAN A.F.C.
WOLVERHAMPTON W. FC

IRLANDA

SELEÇÃO REP. IRLANDA DE FUTEBOL
ATHLONE TOWN
BOHEMIAN FC
COBH RAMBLERS FC
DROGHEDA U.
DUNDALK F.C.
FINN HARPS FC
KILDARE C.
LIMERICK FC
LONGFORD T.
SHELBOURNE
SPORTING FINGAL
UCD AFC
WATERFORD U. F.C.

IRLANDA DO NORTE

SELEÇÃO IRLANDêS DE FUTEBOL
BALLYMENA
CLIFTONVILLE
CRUSADERS
DUGANNON
GLENAVON
GLENTORAN
INSTITUTE
LINFIELD
LISBURN
NEWRY
PORTADOWN

ISLÂNDIA

SELEÇÃO COROA ISLANDESA DE FUTEBOL
BREIDABLIK
FH
FRAM
FYLKIR
FYOLNIR
GRINDAVIK
IBV
KEFLAVIK
KR
PROTTUR
STJARNAN
VALUR

ISRAEL

SELEÇÃO ISRAELITA DE FUTEBOL
BEITAR JERUSALEM FC
FC ASHDOD
FC BNEI
FC BNEI-YEHUDA
HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA
HAPOEL PETACH-TIKVA FC
HAPOEL TEL-AVIV
MACCABI HAIFA FC
MACCABI NETANYA FC
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI TEL-AVIV

ITÁLIA

SELEÇÃO ITALIANO. DE FUTEBOL
A.C. MILAN
A.C. PERUGIA
A.C. SESENA
A.C. SIENA
A.S GUBBIO 1910
A.S. CITTADELLA
A.S. LIVORNO
A.S. ROMA
A.S. VARESE
AC CHIEVO
AC FIORENTINA
AS BARI
ASCOLI CALCIO 1898
ATALANTA
BOLONIA
BRESCIA CALCIO
CAGLIARI
CALCIO CATANIA
CALCIO PADOVA 1910
EMPOLI F.C.
F.C. CROTONE
GENOA
HELLAS VERONA F.C.
FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO
JUVENTUS
MODENA F.C.
NOVARA CALCIO
PARMA FC
PESCARA CALCIO
REGGINA CALCIO
S.S.C. NAPOLI
SS LACIO
TERNANA CALCIO
TORINO F.C.
U.C. ALBINOLEFFE
U.C. SAMPDORIA
U.S. GROSSETO
U.S. SASSUOLO CALCIO
UDINESE
US CIUDAD DE PALERMO
US LECCE
VICENZA CALCIO

LETÔNIA

SELEÇÃO LETãO DE FUTEBOL
F.B. GULBENE
FC DINABURG
FC JURMALA 2008
FC TRANZIT
FHK LIEPAJAS
FK BLAZMA
FK DAUGAVA
FK DAUGAVA RIGA
FK JELGAVA
FK JURMALA
FK SKONTO
FK SPARTAKS DE JURMALA
FK VENTSPILS
FS METTA
JFK OLIMPS

LIECHTENSTEIN

SELEÇÃO LIECHTENSTEIN DE FUTEBOL
FC BALZERS
FC RUGGELL
FC SCHAAN
FC TRIESEN
FC TRIESENBERG
FC VADUZ
USV

LITUÂNIA

SELEÇÃO LITUANO DE FUTEBOL
FBK KAUNAS
FK ATLANTAS
FK BANGA
FK EKRANAS
FK KRUOJA
FK LKKA
FK MAZEIKIAI
FK PALANGA
FK SIAULIAI
FK SUDUVA
FK TAURAS
FK VETRA
FK ZALGIRIS
FK ZALGIRIS (2)

LUXEMBURGO

SELEÇÃO LUXEMBURGO DE FUTEBOL
CS FOLA
CS GREVENMACHER
CS PETANGE
F91
FC AVENIR
FC DIFFERDANGE
FC ETZELLA
FC MONDERCANGE
FC PROGRES
FC SWIFT
FC VICTORIA
FC WILTZ 71
JEUNESSE ESCH
RACING FC
UN KAERJENG 97
US RUMELANGE

MACEDÓNIA

SELEÇÃO MACEDÓNIA DE FUTEBOL
FC VARDAR
FK MAKEDONIJA
FK METALURG
FK MILANO
FK PELISTER
FK POVEDA
FK RABOTNICKI
FK RENOVA
FK SLOGA
FK TETEKS
FK TURNOVO
SILEKS FC

MALTA

SELEÇÃO F.A. MALTÊS DE FUTEBOL
BIRKIRKARA
FLORIANA FC
HAMRUN S.
HIBERNIANS FC
MARSAXLOKK FC
RABAT AJAX
SLIEMA W.
VALLETTA FC

MOLDÁVIA

SELEÇÃO MOLDÁVIO DE FUTEBOL
FC ACADEMIA
FC DACIA
FC DÍNAMO BENDER
FC ISKRA
FC NISTRU
FC OLIMPIA
FC SHERIFF
FC TIRASPOL
FC ZIMBRU

MONTENEGRO

SELEÇÃO MONTENEGRO DE FUTEBOL
FK ARSENAL TIVAT
FK BERANE
FK BOKELJ
FK BUDUCNOST
FK CELIK
FK DECIC
FK JEDINSTVO
FK JEZERO
FK LOVCEN
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK MOGREN
FK MORNAR
FK RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK SUTJESKA
FK ZETA
OFK BAR
OFK GRBALJ
OFK PETROVAC

NORUEGA

SELEÇÃO NORUEGA DE FUTEBOL
AALESUNDS FK
ALTA I.F.
BAERUM S.K
BRYNE F.K.
FC LYNN
FK BODO
FK HAUGESUND
FK MANDALSKAMERATENE
FK TONSBERG
FREDRIKSTAD FK
FRIGG OSLO FK
FYLLINGEN IL
HAMKAM
HONEFOSS BK
IK START
IL HÖDD
KONGSVINGER I.L.
LILLESTROM SK
LOV-HAM
MJONDALEN I.F
MOLDE FK
MOSS F.K.
ODD GRENLAND
PORS GRENLAND F.
ROSENBORG
SANDEFJORD F.
SANDNES ULF
SARPSBORG 08 FF
SARPSBORG F.K.
SK BRANN
SKEID FOTBALL
SOGNDAL FOTBALL
STABAEK
STROMGODSET IF
STROMMEN I.F.
TROMSO IL
ULLENSAKER K.I.
VALERENGA IF
VIKING FK

PAÍS DE GALES

SELEÇÃO GALêS DE FUTEBOL
ABERYSTWYTH
BANGOR CITY
CARDIFF CITY AFC
CARDIFF CITY F.C.
CARMARTHEN
HAVERFORDWEST
LLANELLI AFC
NEWTON
PORT TALBOT
PORTHMADOG
RHYL FC
SWANSEA CITY AFC
TNS
WEELSPOOL

POLÔNIA

SELEÇÃO POLONêS DE FUTEBOL
BKS LECHIA
FLOTA
GKS BELCHATOW
GKS KATOWICE
GKS PIAST
GÓRNIK ZABRZE
JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
KKS LECH
KORONA KIELCE
KORONA KIELCE (2)
KS RUCH
KS WARTA
KSP POLONIA
LEGIA
LKS LODZ
MKS CRACOVIA
MKS ODRA
MKS POGON
POLONIA BYTOM
RTS WIDZEW LODZ
TS
WISLA CRACOVIA
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN

PORTUGAL

SELEÇÃO PORTUGUêS DE FUTEBOL
A.D. FAFE
A.N. 1º MAYO
ACADEMICA
ATLETICO C.P.
BOAVISTA F.C.
C.D. DAS AVES
C.D. FEIRENSE
C.D. NACIONAL
C.D. TONDELA
C.D. TROFENSE
C.F. ESTRELA DA AMADORA
C.S. MARITIMO
CF OS BELENENSES
FC AROUCA
FC FAMALIZAO
FC PORTO
FC PAÇOS
FC PENAFIEL
FC VIZELA
G.D CHAVES
GIL VICENTE F.C.
GONDOMAR S.C.
LEIXOES SC
RIO AVE
S.C. BRAGA
S.C. COVILHA
S.C. FREAMUNDE
SC OLHANENSE
SL BENFICA
SPORTING C.P
U.D OLIVEIRENSE
UD. LEIRIA
VITORIA FC
VITORIA SC

REPÚBLICA TCHECA

SELEÇÃO REPúBLICA TCHECA DE FUTEBOL
1.FK PRÍBRAM
AC SPARTA
FC BANIK
FC BOHEMIANS 1905
FC FASTAV
FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
FC SLOVAN
FC TESCOMA
FC VITKOVICE
FC VYSOCINA
FC ZBROJOVKA
FK 1. FC BRNO
FK BANÍK MOST
FK DUKLA
FK JABLONEC
FK MLADA
FK SLOVACKO
FK TEPLICE
FK VIKTORIA PILSEN
FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
SK DYNAMO
SK KLADNO
SK SIGMA
SK SLAVIA

ROMÊNIA

SELEÇÃO ROMENO DE FUTEBOL
CF GLORIA BISTRITA
CFR CLUJ
CS GAZ METAN MEDIAS
FC ARGES
FC ASTRA
FC BAIA MARE
FC BIHOR
FC BRASOV
FC CEAHLAUL
FC DINAMO BUCARESTE
FC NATIONAL
FC OTELUL
FC PETROLUL
FC POLITEHNICA
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
FC RAPID
FC SPORTUL
FC STEAUA
FC TIMISOARA
UNIVERSIDADE DE CRAIOVA FC
FC URINEA
FC UTA
FC VASLUI
FCM BACAU

RÚSSIA

SELEÇÃO RUSSO DE FUTEBOL
CSKA MOSCU
FC ALANIA
FC AMKAR PERM
FC ANSCHI
FC BALTIKA
FC DYNAMO BRYANSK
FC DÍNAMO MOSCOU
FC GAZOVIK
FC JIMKI
FC KRASNODAR
FC KUBAN
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC LUCH-ENERGIYA
FC METALLURD-KUZBASS
FC MORDOVIA
FC MOSCU
FC NEFTEKHIMIK
FC PETROTREST
FC ROSTOV
FC ROTOR
FC RUBIN KAZAN
FC SALYUT
FC SATURN
FC SHINNIK
FC SIBIR
FC SKA ROSTOV DEL DON
FC SKA-ENERGIYA
FC SPARTAK DE MOSCU
FC TEREK
FC TOM TOMSK
FC TORPEDO DE MOSCÚ
FC TORPEDO VLADIMIR
FC UFA
FC URAL
FC VOLGA
FC VOLGAR
FC YENISEY
FC ZENIT
PFC KRYLIA
PFC SPARTAK NALCHIK

SAN MARINO

SELEÇÃO SAN MARINO DE FUTEBOL
AC FIORENTINO
AC JUVENES-DOGANA
AC LIBERTAS
FC DOMAGNANO
S.S. MURATA
SC FAETANO
SP CAILUNGO
SP LA FIORITA
SP TRE FIORI
SP TRE PENNE
SS COSMOS
SS FOLGORE
SS PENNAROSSA
SS SAN GIOVANNI
SS VIRTUS

SÉRVIA E MONTENEGRO

SELEÇÃO SéRVIA E MONTENEGRO DE FUTEBOL
F.K. METALAC
FK BANAT
FK BEZANIJA
FK BORAC CACAK
FK BSK BORCA
FK CUCARICKI
FK DONJI SREM
FK VERMELHO ESTRELA
FK HABITPHARM JAVOR
FK HAJDUK-RODIC
FK INDIJA
FK JAGODINA
FK JEDINSTVO PUTEVI
FK KOLUBARA
FK MLADI
FK MLADOST LUCANI
FK NAPREDAK
FK NOVI PAZAR
FK NOVI SAD
FK OBILIC
FK PARTIZAN
FK PROLETER
FK RAD
FK RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC
FK RADNICKI NIS
FK RADNICKI NOVA PAZOVA
FK SLOBODA UZICE
FK SLOGA KRALJEVO
FK SMEDEREVO
FK SPARTAK
FK SREM
FK TELEOPTIK
FK TIMOR
FK VOJVODINA
FK VOZDOVAC
FK ZELECNIK
OFK BELGRADO
OFK MLADENOVAC

SUÉCIA

SELEÇÃO SUECO DE FUTEBOL
AIK SOLNA
ÄNGELHOLMS FF
ASSYRISKA FF
ATVIDABERGS FF
BK HACKEN
DEGERFORS IF
DJURGARDEN IF
FALKENBERGS FF
GAIS
GEFLE IF
GIF SUNDSVALL
HALMSTADS BK
HAMMARBY IF
HELSINGBORGS IF
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
IF ELFSBORG
IFK GÖTEBORG
IFK MALMÖ
IFK NORRKÖPING
IFK VÄRNAMO
IK BRAGE
JÖNKÖPINGS SÖDRA IF
KALMAR FF
LANDSKRONA BOIS
LJUNGSKILE SK
MALMO FF
MJÄLLBY AIF
OREBRO SK
ORGRYTE IS
ÖSTERS IF
SYRIANSKA FC
TRELLEBORGS FF
UMEA FC
VARBERGS BOLS FC
VÄSTERAS SK

SUÍÇA

SELEÇÃO SUíçA DE FUTEBOL
AC BELLINZONA
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC BASILEA
FC AARAU
FC CHIASSO
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FOMDS
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
FC LOCARNO
FC LUCERNA
FC LUGANO
FC SION
FC ST. GALLEN
FC THUN
FC WIL 1900
FC WINTERTHUR
FC WOHLEN
FC ZURICH
GRASSHOPPER C.Z.
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
SERVETTE FC

TURQUIA

SELEÇÃO TURCO DE FUTEBOL
ALTAY S.K.
ANKARASPOR
ANTALYASPORT C.
BESIKTAS JK
BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RIZESPOR K
DENIZLISPOR
DIYARBAKIRSPOR K
ESKISEHIRSPORT C.
S.K. FENERBACHE
GALATASARAY S.K.
GAZIANTEPSPOR K.
GENÇLERBIRLIGI S.K.
GIRESUNSPOR
GÓZTEPE S.K.
HACETTEPE S.K.
ISTANBUL BBSK
KARDEMIR KARABÜSPOR
KASTAMONU S.K.
KAYSERI ERCIYESPOR
KAYSERISPO
KOCAELISPOR
KONYASPOR
MERSIN IDMANYURDU C.
MKE ANKARAGUCU
ORDUSPOR C.
SAMSUNSPOR C.
SIVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR
VESTEL MANISASPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR

UCRÂNIA

SELEÇÃO UCRANIANO DE FUTEBOL
FC ARSENAL
FC CHERNOMORETS
FC CSKA KIEV
FC DÍNAMO DE KIEV
FC DNIPRO
FC HOVERLA
FC ILLYCHIVETS
FC KARPATY
FC KRYVBAS
FC LVIV
FC METALIST
FC METALURG
FC OBOLON KIEV
FC SEBASTOPOL
FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK
FC VOLYN LUTSK
FC VORSKLA
FC ZARYA LUGANSK
FC ZARYA (2)
FC ZIRKA
OSK ZAKARPATTIA
PFC METALURG
PFC OLEKSANDRIA
SC TAVRIYA S.

CONMEBOL

ARGENTINA

SELEÇÃO AFA DE FUTEBOL
A.A. ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
A.M.S. Y D. ATLETICO RAFAELA
ARSENAL F.C.
C. ATLETICO BELGRANO
C. ATLETICO BROWN
C. ATLETICO SAN JORGE
C. ATLETICO SAN MARTIN
C. ATLETICO TIGRE
C. ATLETICO UNION
C. ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE
C. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
C.A. ALL BOYS
C.A. BANFIELD
C.A. BOCA JUNIORS
C.A. COLON
C.A. HURACAN
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
C.A. LANUS
C.A. NEVELL`S OLD BOYS
C.A. RIVER PLATE
C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO
C.A. VELEZ S.
C.D. GODOY CRUZ ANTONIO TOMBA
C.OLIMPO
QUILMES ATL. CLUB
RACING CLUB

BOLÍVIA

SELEÇÃO BOLIVIANO DE FUTEBOL
C. AURORA
C. BLOOMING
C. BOLIVAR
C. UNIVERSITARIO
C.A. NACIONAL POTOSI
C.D. GUABIRA
C.D. ORIENTE PETROLERO
C.D. REAL MOMORE
C.D. SAN JOSE
LA PAZ FC
R. POTOSI
THE STRONGEST

BRASIL

SELEÇÃO BRASILEIRO DE FUTEBOL
A. PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
A.A. PONTE PRETA
A.D. SAO CAETANO
A.R.D. ICASA
A.S. ARAPIRAQUENSE
ABC F.C.
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
AMÉRICA F.C.
AMÉRICA MINEIRO
ARAPONGAS E.C.
ASSOCIAÇAO CHAPECOENSE F.
AVAI F.C.
BOA E.C.
BOTAFOGO F.C.
BRASILIENSE F.C.T.
C. NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE
C. RECREATIVO ATLÉTICO CATALANO
C.A. BRAGANTINO
C.A. GOIANENSE
C.A. MINEIRO
C.A. PARANAENSE
C.A. PENAPOLENSE
C.R. FLAMENGO
C.R. VASCO DE GAMA
CEARÁ S.C.
CIANORTE F.C.
CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL
CORITIBA F.C.
CRICIÚMA E.C.
CRUCEIRO E.C.
CUIABÁ E.C.
DUQUE DE CAXIAS F.C.
E.C. BAHIA
E.C. DO RECIFE
E.C. JUVENTUDE
E.C. VITÓRIA
F.C. CASCAVEL
FIGUEIRENSE F.C.
FLUMINENSE F.C.
GOIÁS E.C.
GREMIO F.B.
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX
GUARANI F.C.
ITUANO F.C.
J. MALUCELLI
JOINVILLE E.C.
LUVERDENSE E.C.
MACAÉ ESPORTE F.C.
MADUREIRA E.C.
MARINGÁ F.C.
MOGI MIRIM E.C.
NACIONAL F.C.
NOVA IGUAÇU F.C.
OESTE F.C.
PARANÁ CLUBE
PATO BRANCO E.C.
PAYSANDU S.C.
S.C. CORINTHIANS
S.C. INTERNACIONAL
S.C. SAO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
S.E. PALMEIRAS
S.E.R. CAXIAS DO SUL
SAMPAIO CORRÊA F.C.
SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUB
SANTOS F.C.
SAO PAULO FC
SEV HORTOLÂNDIA
TREZE F.C.
TUPI F.C.
VILA NOVA F.C.
VOLTA REDONDA F.C.

CHILE

SELEÇÃO CHILENO DE FUTEBOL
AUDAX ITALIANO
C. UNION ESPAÑOLA
C. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
C.D. COBRELOA
C.D. COBRESAL
C.D. HUACHIPATO
C.D. IQUIQUE
C.D. LA SERENA
C.D. ÑUBLENSE
C.D. O´HIGGINS
C.D. PALESTINO
C.D. SANTIAGO MORNING
C.D. SANTIAGO WANDERERS
C.D. UNION SAN FELIPE
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
C.D.P. CURICÓ UNIDO
C.S.D. COLO-COLO
UNION LA CALERA

COLÔMBIA

SELEÇÃO COLOMBIANO DE FUTEBOL
A. DEPORTIVO CALI
BOYACA CHICO F.C.
C. ATLETICO HUILA
C. ATLETICO NACIONAL
C. DEPORTES TOLIMA
C.D. ENVIGADO FC
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
C.D. ITAGÜÍ D.
C.D. ONCE CALDAS
C.D. REAL CARTAGENA
C.P. DEPORTIVA JUNIOR
CORPORACION AMERICA
CORPORACION D. QUINDIO
CUCUTA DEPORTIVO
DEPORTIVO PEREIRA
EQUIDAD C.D.
MILLONARIOS F.C.
SANTA FE C.D.

EQUADOR

SELEÇÃO EQUATORIANO DE FUTEBOL
BARCELONA S.C.
C. D. CUENCA
C. SPORT EMELECL
C.D. EL NACIONAL
C.D. ESPOLI
C.S.D. INDENPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
CENTRO DEPORTIVO OLMEDO
IMBABURA S.C.
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE LOJA
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE QUITO
MANTA F.C.
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVO QUITO

PARAGUAI

SELEÇÃO PARAGUAIO DE FUTEBOL
C. CERRO PORTEÑO
C. GUARANÍ
C. LIBERTAD
C. NACIONAL
C. OLIMPIA
C. RUBIO ÑU
C. SOL DE AMERICA
C.A. 3 DE FEBRERO
GENERAL CABALLERO S.C.
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
S. SPORTIVO LUQUEÑO
TACUARY F.C.

PERU

SELEÇÃO PERUANO DE FUTEBOL
C. ALIANZA LIMA
C. INTI GAS D.
C. JUAN AURICH
C. SPORTING CRISTAL
C. SPORTIVO CIENCIANO
C. UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
C.D. COBRESOL FBC
C.D. UNION COMERCIO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD S. MARTIN DE PORRES
C.S. ATLETICO ALIANZA
C.S.D. LEON DE HUANUCO
C.S.D. SPORT HUANCAYO
C.SPORT BOYS A.
F.B.C. MELGAR

URUGUAI

SELEÇÃO URUGUAIO DE FUTEBOL
C. ATLETICO BELLA VISTA
C. ATLETICO CERRO
C. ATLETICO PEÑAROL
C. ATLETICO RENTISTAS
C. ATLETICO RIVER PLATE
C. NACIONAL DE F.
C. SPORTIVO CERRITO
C.C.D. EL TANQUE SISLEY
CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
CERRO LARGO F.C.
DANUBIO F.C.
DEFENSOR S.C.
I.A.S.A.
LIVERPOOL F.C.
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS F.C.
RACING C. MONTEVIDEO
RAMPLA JUNIORS F.C.

VENEZUELA

SELEÇÃO VENEZUELANO DE FUTEBOL
ARAGUA F.C.
C.D. MINEROS DE GUAYANA
C.DEPORTIVO LARA
CARABOBO F.C.
CARACAS F.C.
DEPORTIVO ANZOÁTEGUI
DEPORTIVO PETARE
DEPORTIVO TÁCHIRA
ESTUDIANTES DE MÉRIDA F.C.
LLANEROS DE GUANARE F.C.
MONAGAS F.C.
REAL ESPPOR C.
TRUJILLANOS F.C.
TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.
UNIÓN A. EL VIGIA
YARACUYANOS F.C.
ZAMORA F.C.
ZULIA F.C.

CONCACAF

CANADÁ

SELEÇÃO CANADENSE DE FUTEBOL
BRANTFORD GALAXY S.C.
CNSC TORONTO
MONTREAL IMPACT
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES FC
TORONTO F.C.
VANCOUVER W.F.C.

COSTA RICA

SELEÇÃO COSTA RICA DE FUTBOI DE FUTEBOL
A.D. CARMELITA
A.D. MUNICIPAL DE PÉRZ ZELEDÓN
A.D. SANTOS DE GUÁPILES
BELÉN F.C.
C- SPORT URUGUAY DE CORONADO
CLUB DE FÚTBOL UCR
CLUB SPORT CARATAGINÉS
CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO
DEPORTIVO SARPRISA
LIGA DEPORTIVA ALAJUELENSE
LIMÓN F.C.
PUNTARENAS F.C.

EL SALVADOR

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DE EL SALVADOR DE FUTEBOL
A.D. ISIDRO METAPÁN
ALIANZA F.C.
C.D. ÁGUILA
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARTE
C.D. DRAGÓN
C.D. FAS
C.D. JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
C.D. LUIS ÁNGEL FIRPO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE EL SALVADOR
SANTA TECLA F.C.

ESTADOS UNIDOS

SELEÇÃO MARQUE-NOS.UU. DE FUTEBOL
C.D. CHIVAS USA
CHARLOTTE EAGLES S.C.
CHICAGO FIRE
COLORADO RAPIDS
COLUMBUS CREW
D.C. WASHINGTON
F.C. DALLAS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
A GALÁXIA DE ANGELES
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
NEW YORK RED BULL
PHILADELPHIA UNIÓN
PORTLAND TIMBERS
REAL SALT LAKE
SAN JOSE
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY

GUATEMALA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA GUATEMALA DE FUTEBOL
C.D. MARQUENSE
C.S.D. COATEPEQUE
C.S.D. COMUNICACIONES
C.S.D. MUNICIPAL
C.S.D. SUCHITEPÉQUEZ
C.S.D. XELAJÚ M.C.
DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
DEPORTIVO MICTLÁN
HALCONES F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS

HONDURAS

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL HONDURENHO DE FUTEBOL
C.D. MARATHÓN
C.D. NECAXA
C.D. OLIMPIA DE HONDURAS
C.D. PARRILLAS ONE
C.D. PLATENSE
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD
C.D. VICTORIA
C.D. VIDA
CLUB MOTAGUA
DEPORTES SAVIO FC
HISPANO FC
R.C.D. ESPAÑA

MÉXICO

SELEÇÃO MEXICANO DE FUTEBOL
C. ATLETICO MONARCAS MORELIA
C. DEPORTIVO ORO
C. LEON F.C.
C. SANTOS LAGUNA
C. TIJUANA X.
C. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL A.
C.D. ESTUDIANTES TECOS
C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. JAGUARES
C.D. ZACATEPEC
C.D.S.C. CRUZ AZUL
C.F. AMERICA
C.F. ATLANTE
C.F. MONTERREY
C.F. PACHUCA
C.F. TIGRES
C.S.D. ATLAS
DEPORTIVO TOLUCA F.C.
PUEBLA F.C.
QUERETARO F.C.
SAN LUIS F.C.
TIBURONES ROJOS

NICARáGUA

SELEÇÃO NICARAGUENSE DE FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
A.R.T. JALAPA F.C.
C.D. OCOTAL
C.D. WALTER FERRETTI
CHINANDEGA F.C.
DIRIANGÉN F.C.
F.C. SAN MARCOS
JUVENTUS F.C.
MANAGUA F.C.
REAL ESTELÍ F.C.
REAL MADRIZ F.C.

PANAMá

SELEÇÃO PANAMENHA DE FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
ALIANZA F.C. (PANAMÁ)
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE (PANAMÁ)
C.D. PLAZA MAYOR
CHEPO F.C.
CHORRILLO F.C.
DEPORTIVO ÁRABE UNIDO
RIO ABAJO F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO F.C.
SPORTING SAN MIGUELITO
TAURO F.C.

PORTO RICO

SELEÇÃO PORTO-RIQUENHA FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
BAYAMÓN F.C.
GUAYAMA F.C.
HURACÁN F.C.
MAUNABO LEONES

REPúBLICA DOMINICANA

SELEÇÃO DOMINICANA DE FÚTBOL DE FUTEBOL
BAYAGUANA F.C.
C. BARCELONA ATLÉTICO
MOCA F.C.

AFC

AFEGANISTãO

SELEÇÃO FEDERAÇÃO AFEGÃ DE FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
DE ABASIN SAPE F.C.
DE MAIWAND ATALAN F.C.
DE SPIN GHAR BAZAN F.C.
MAWJHAI AMU F.C.
OQABAN HINDUKUSH F.C.
SIMORGH ALBORZ F.C.
TOOFAN HARIROOD F.C.

ARáBIA SAUDITA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA ARÁBIA SAUDITA DE FUTEBOL
AL-AHLI SAUDI F.C.
AL-FATEH F.C.
AL-HILAL SAUDI F.C.
AL-NASSR F.C.
AL-SHABAB ARABIA
ETTIFAQ F.C.
ITTIHAD F.C.

CHINA

SELEÇÃO CHINA DE FUTEBOL
BEIJING GOUAN F.C.
CHANGCHUN YATAI F.C.
DALIAN SHIDE F.C.
GUANGZHOU E.F.C.
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN F.C.
SHAND0ND LUNENG T.F.C.
SHANGHAI SHENHUA F.C.
TIANJIN TEDA F.C.

COREIA DO SUL

SELEÇÃO ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DA COREIA
BUSAN I`PARK
CHUNNAM GRAGONS
DAEGU F.C.
F.C. SEOUL
INCHEON UNITED
JEJU UNITED F.C.
JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS
POHANG STEELERS
SEONGNAM IIHWA CHUNMA
SUWON SAMSUNG B.
ULSAN HYUNDAI F.C.

HONG KONG

SELEÇÃO HONG KONG DE FUTEBOL
HAPPY VALLEY A.A.
SOUTH CHINA A.A.
SUN HEI S.C.L.

IRã

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL IRANIANO DE FUTEBOL
ESTEGHLAL F.C.
FAJR SEPASI F.C.
FOOLAD F.C.
MALAVAN F.C.
MES KERMÁN F.C.
PERSÉPOLIS F.C.
SABA QOM F.C.
SAIPA F.C.
SEPAHAN F.C.
TRACTOR SAZI F.C.
ZOB AHAN F.C.

JAPÃO

SELEÇÃO JAPONêS DE FUTEBOL
ALBIREX NIIGATA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
CEREZO OSAKA F.C.
CONSODALE SAPPORO
F.C. TOKIO
HONDA F.C.
JEF UNITED
JÚBILO IWATA
KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C.
KASHIWA REYSOL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
KIOTO SANGA F.V.
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
OMIYA ARDIJA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VEGALTA SENDAI
VENTFORET KOFU
VISSEL KOBE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS

CAF

ÁFRICA DO SUL

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA ÁFRICA DO SUL DE FUTE
AJAX CAPE TOWN FC
AMAZULU F.C.
BIDVEST WITS FC
BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC FC
FREE STATE STARS FC
KAIZER CHIEFS FC
LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC
MARITZBURG UNITED FC
MOROKA SWALLOWS FC
ORLANDO PIRATES FC
PLATINUM STARS FC
SUPERSPORT UNITED FC
UNIVERSITY OD PRETORIA FC

ANGOLA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL ANGOLANO DE FUTEBOL
ACADEMICA PETRÓLEOS C.
ATLÉTICO PETRÓLEOS DE LUANDA
ATLÉTICO PETRÓLEOS DO NAMIBE
ATLÉTICO SPORT AVIAÇAO
C. RECREATIVO DESPORTIVO LIBOLO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO 1º D'AGOSTO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE HUÍLA
CLUBE RECREATIVO DA CAÁLA
ESTRELA CLUB 1º DE MAYO
G.D. INTERCLUBE
GRUPOR DTVO. SAGRADA ESPERANÇA
SANTOS F.C.A.
SPORT LUANDA E BENFICA

ARGéLIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DE SELEÇÃO DA ARGÉLIA DE
A.S.O. CHLEF
CA BATNA
CR BELOUIZDAD
CS CONSTATINE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE SETIF
J.S KABYLIE
JSM BÉJAÏA
MOULOUDIA C. DE ARGEL
MOULOUDIA C. DE ORÁN
RC KOUBA
U.S.M. ALGER
U.S.M. EL HARRACH

BENIN

SELEÇÃO SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DE BENINENSE DE
AS DRAGON FC DE L'OUEME
ASPAC F.C.
BUFFLES DU BOURGOU FC
MOGAS 90 FC

BOTSWANA

SELEÇÃO BOTSUANESA DE FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
BOTSWANA DEFENSE FORCE XI FC
BOTSWANA POLICE XI SC
EXTENSION GUNNERS FC
GABORONE UNITED SC
MOCHUDI CENTRE CHIEFS
MOGODITSHANE FIGHTERS
NOTWANE FC
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS FC
UNIÓN FLAMENGO SANTOS FC

BURKINA FASO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL BURKINENSE DE FUTEBOL
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
ASFA-YENNENGA
ETOILE FILANTE OUAGADOUGOU
RACING CLUB DE BOBO
RC KADIOGO
UNIÓN S`PORTIVE DES FORCES ARMEES
US OUAGADOUGOU

BURUNDI

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DO BURUNDI DE FUTEBOL
AS INTER STAR
L.L.B ACADEMIC FC
VITAL'O F.C.

CABO VERDE

SELEÇÃO FUTB011 VERDE DE FUTEBOL
BOAVISTA F.C.
C.D. TRAVADORES
CS MINDELENSE
SPORTING CLUB DA PRAIA

CAMARÕES

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DE SELEÇÃO CAMARONÊS DE
AIGLE ROYAL MENOUA
BAMBOUTOS F.C.
CAIMAN CLUB
CANON YAOUNDE
COTON SPORT F.C.
FOVU CLUB
IMPOTS F.C.
LES ASTRES F.C.
MOUNT CAMEROON F.C.
NEW STAR F.C.
NJALLA QUAN FC
RENAISSANCE F.C.
TONNERRE KALARA C.

CHAD

SELEÇÃO SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DE CHADIENSE DE
AS COTONCHAD
ELECT-SPORT FC
GAZELLE FC
POSTEL 2000 FC
RENAISSANCE FC
TOURBILLON FC

COMORES

03 SLECCION FUTBOL COMORAS
COIN NORD
ÉLAN CLUB

COSTA DO MARFIM

SELEÇÃO MARFINENSE DE F. DE FUTEBOL
AFRICA SPORTS NATIONAL
AS DENGUELÉ
ASEC MIMOSAS
ES BINGERVILLE
ISSIA WAZY
SÉWÉ SPORT
SPORTING CLUB DE GAGNOA
STELLA CLUB

EGITO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DO EGITO DE FUTEBOL
AL AHLY S.C.
AL-MASRY S.C.
ALEXANDRIAN UNIÓN CLUB
ENPPI CLUB
GHAZL EL-MEHALLA
HARAS EL-HODOOD
ISMAILY SPORTING CLUB
PETROJET F.C.
WADI DEGLA F.C.
ZAMALEK SPORTING CLUB

ETIÓPIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA ETIÓPIA DE FUTEBOL
ADAMA CITY F.C.
DEDEBIT F.C.
ETHIOPIAN COFFEE SC
HARRAR BEER BOTLING FC
MUGER CEMENT
SAINT GEORGE SC

GABÃO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DO GABÃO DE FUTEBOL
AS MANGASPORT
F.C. 105 LIBREVILLE
SOGÉA FC
UNIÓN SPORTIVE DE BITAM

GÂMBIA

03 SLECCIÓN GAMBIANA DE FUTBOL
GANTEL F.C.
STEVE BIKO F.C.
WALLIDANE F.C.

GANA

SELEÇÃO GANÊS DE FUTEBOL
ACCRA HEARTS OF OAH S.C.
ADUANA STARS FC
ASANTE KOTOKO FC
ASHANTIGOLD S.C.
BEREKUM ARSENAL F.C.
BEREKUM CHELSEA F.C.
EBUSUA DWARFS
HEART OF LIONS F.C.
KING FAISAL BABES
LIBERTY PROFESSIONALS FC
NANIA F.C.
NEW EDUBIASE UNITED FC
REAL TAMALE UNITED
TEMA YOUTH F.C.

GUINÉ EQUATORIAL

SELEÇÃO F GUINÉ EQUATORIAL DE FUTEBOL
AKONANGUI F.C.
ATLÉTICO MALABO
ATLÉTICO SEMU F.C.

GUINÉ-BISSAU

SELEÇÃO BISSAU DE FUTEBOL
SPORT BISSAU E BENFICA DE F.
SPORTING CLUBE DE BISSAU

GUINÉ-CONAKRY

SELEÇÃO CONACRI DE FUTEBOL
FELLO STAR
HAFIA F.C.
HOROYA A.C.

LESOTO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DO LESOTO DE FUTEBOL
F.C. LIKHOPO
LESOTHO CORRECTIONAL SERVICE
LIOLI F.C.
MATLAMA F.C.

LIBÉRIA

SELEÇÃO LIBÉRIA DE FUTEBOL
BARRACK YOUNG CONTROLLER
INVINCIBLE ELEVEN
LISCR F.C.
LPRC OILERS
MIGTHY BARROLLE
NPA ANCHORS

LíBIA

SELEÇÃO LíBIA DE FUTEBOL
AL AHLI F.C. BENGAZHI
AL AHLI S.C. TRÍPOLI
AL AKHDAR
AL HILAL BENGHAZI
AL MADINA S.C.
AL TERSANA TRÍPOLI
AL WAHDA F.C.
ALL ITTIHAD

MADAGASCAR

SELEÇÃO MADAGASCAR DE FUTEBOL
JAPAN ACTUEL´S F.C.
TANA F.C.

MALAWI

SELEÇÃO MALAWI DE FUTEBOL
BIG BULLETS F.C.
SILVER STRIKERS F.C.

MALI

SELEÇÃO MALI DE FUTEBOL
A.S. ONZE CREATEURS
A.S. REAL BAMAKO
DJOLIBA A.C.
STADE MALIEN

MARROCOS

SELEÇÃO MARROCOS DE FUTEBOL
A.S. SALÉ
CODM MEKNÈS
DIFAA EL JADIDA
FAR RABAT
FATH UNIÓN SPORT
HASSANIA UNIÓN SPORT
KAC KENITRA
KAWKAB ATHLETIC CLUB
MAGHREB ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA
MOGREB ATLÉTICO TETUÁN
OLYMPIC SAFI
OLYMPIQUE CLUB KHOURIBGA
RAJA CLUB ATHLETIC
WYDAD A.C.

MAURICIO

SELEÇÃO R DA MAURÍCIA DE FUTEBOL
CUREPIPE STARLIGHT S.C.

MAURITÂNIA

SELEÇÃO MAURITÂNIA DE FUTEBOL
ASAC CONCORDE
ASC TEVRAGH-ZEINE
C.F. CANSADO
F.C. NOUADHIBOU

MOÇAMBIQUE

SELEÇÃO SELEÇÃO MOÇAMBICANA DE FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
C.D. MATCHEDJE
C.D. MAXAQUENE
CLUBE DE DESPORTOS COSTA DO SOL
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESTRELA VERMALHA
CLUBE FERROVIÁRIO DE MAPUTO
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE MAPUTO
LIGA DESPORTIVO MUÇULMANA

NAMÍBIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA NAMÍBIA DE FUTEBOL
AFRICAN STARS FC
BLACK AFRICA FC
BLUE WATERS F.C.
CIVICS F.C.
ELEVEN ARROWS
RAMBLERS F.C.
TIGERS SPORTS CLUB

NÍGER

SELEÇÃO NÍGER DE FUTEBOL
A.S. GNN
AS DOUANES
AS NIGELEC
SAHEL S.C.

NIGÉRIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA NIGÉRIA DE FUTEBOL
ENYIMBA INTERNATIONAL F.C.
KANO PILLARS F.C.

QUêNIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL NO QUÊNIA DE FUTEBOL
A.F.C. LEOPARDS
CHEMELIL SUGAR F.C.
GOR MAHIA FC
MATHARE UNITED F.C.
NAIRIBI CITY STARS
NAKURU ALLSTARS
SOFAPAKA F.C.
TUSKER F.C.
ULINZI STARS F.C.

REPÚBLICA CENTRO-AFRICANA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL R. CENTROAFRICANI4 DE FUTEBOL
A.S. TEMPÊTE MOCAF
ANGES DE FÁTIMA

REPÚBLICA DEMOCRÁTICA DO CONGO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL CONGOLÊS. DE FUTEBOL
AC SODIGRAF
AS VITA CLUB
CS DON BOSCO
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
SAINT ELOI LUPOPO
SM SANGA BALENDE
TP MAZEMBE
US TSHINKUNKU

REPÚBLICA DO CONGO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL CONGOLÊS DE FUTEBOL
A.C. LEOPARDS
C.A.R.A. BRAZZAVILLE
DIABLES NOIRS
ÉTOILE DU CONGO

OFC

AUSTRáLIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL AUSTRALIANO DE FUTEBOL
ADELAIDE UNITED F.C.
BRISBANE ROAR F-C-
CENTRAL COAST MARINERS F.C.
MELBOURNE CITY F.C.
MELBOURNE VICTORY F.C.
NEWCASTLE UNITED JETS F.C.
PERTH GLORY F.C.
SYDNEY F.C.
WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS F.C.

NOVA ZELâNDIA

SELEÇÃO NEOCEOLANDESA FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
AUCKLAND CITY F.C.
CANTERBUTY UNITED F.C.
HAWKE'S BAY UNITED
OTAGO UNITED F.C.
WAIKATO F.C.
WAITAKERE UNITED
WANDERERS F.C.
WELLINGTON PHOENIX F.C.