Lista de 5722 escudos atual


Espanha

ANDALUZIA

ALMERIA

A.D. ADRA
A.D. COMARCA DE NIJAR
A.D. HUERCAL
A.D. LOS GALLARDOS
A.D. PARADOR
A.D. POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE
ABLA C.F.
ATLETICO FINES C.F.
BERJA C.F.
C. ATLETICO BELLAVISTA
C. NATACIÓN ALMERIA
C. POLIDEPORTIVO ALMERIA
C.D. ADRA MILENARIA
C.D. ATLÉTICO BENAHADUX
C.D. ATLÉTICO ROQUETAS C.F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE VICAR
C.D. COMARCA DE NIJAR
C.D. COMARCA DEL MARMOL
C.D. COMARCA RIO NACIMIENTO
C.D. EL EJIDO 2012
C.D. ESPAÑOL
C.D. KOALA ANTAS
C.D. MOJACAR
C.D. ORIENTE
C.D. ROQUETAS
C.D. TABERNAS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALMERIA
C.D. VERA
C.D. VIATOR
C.D. VIATOR (2)
C.D. VILLA DE ALBOX
C.D. Y C. ESTUDIANTES DE ALMERÍA
C.D.C. ZAPILLO ATL.
C.F. HUERCALENSE
C.POLID. BERJA
C.POLID. EJIDO
CANTORIA F.C.
CUEVAS C.F.
FIÑANA C.F.
HDAD. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
HUÉRCAL.OVERA C.F.
LAS NORIAS CF
LOS MOLINOS C.F.
PEÑA D. GARRUCHA
PLUS ULTRA C.F.
ROQUETAS C.F. 2016
U.C.D. LA CAÑADA ATL.
U.D. ALMERIA
U.D. CARBONERAS
U.D. PAVIA
VELEZ RUBIO C.F.
VENTA DEL POBRE C.F.

CADIZ

A.C. NUEVA JARILLA
A.C.D. SALADILLO
A.D. JUVENTUD SANLUQUEÑA
A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS
A.D. TIEMPO LIBRE
ALCALÁ ATLÉTICO C.F.
ALGECIRAS C.F.
ALGECIRAS DEPORTIVO FC
ARCOS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA
ATLETICO SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
ATLETICO ZABAL LINENSE
BALON DE CADIZ
BARBATE C.F.
C. RECREATIVO FÚTBOL LINENSE
C.D. ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
C.D. ALMA DE ÁFRICA U.D.
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN ROQUE
C.D. CAÑORRERA
C.D. EL TORNO
C.D. ESTELLA
C.D. GUADALCACIN
C.D. GUADIARO
C.D. JÉDULA
C.D. LA SALLE
C.D. MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. PUERTO SERRANO ATLÉTICO
C.D. RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
C.D. RIVERA
C.D. ROTA
C.D. SAN BERNARDO
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. SAN ROQUE
C.D. SIDONIA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. VEJER BALOMPIÉ
C.F. ESPAÑOL DE VEJER
C.F. PUERTO SERRANO BALOMPIÉ
C.F. SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
CADIZ C.F.
CHICLANA CF
CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL CF
CHIPIONA C.F.
CONIL CF
DEPORTES ROMERO C.F.
ESPERA C.F.
FACINAS C.F.
FEDERICO MAYO C.F.
FLORIDA C.D.
GRUPO EMPRESA BAZAN
JEREZ INDUSTRIAL
PATERNA C.F.
PUERTO REAL CF
R. BALOMPEDICA LINENSE
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE
SAN BENITO C.F.
SINDICALES C.F.
TREBUJENA C.F.
U.D. ALGAIDA
U.D. BORNENSE
U.D. CASTELLAR C.F.
U.D. EL BOSQUE
U.D. JUVENTUD
U.D. LOS BARRIOS
U.D. PASTORES
U.D. ROTEÑA
U.D. TARIFA
U.D. TESORILLO
U.D. TORRECERA
U.D. VILLAMARTIN
U.P. EL PUERTO
U.S.SAN FERNANDO .
UBRIQUE C.F.
UBRIQUE U.D.
XEREZ C.D.
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.

CORDOVA

A.D. F.B. BUJALANCE
AGUILARENSE CF
ALMODÓVAR C.F.
ATLÉTICO BAENENSE C.F.
ATLÉTICO CARDEÑA
ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO
ATLÉTICO VILLANUEVA F.B.
BAENA ATL
C. ATLÉTICO ESPELEÑO
C.A. ESPELEÑO
C.D. A.D. EL VISO
C.D. ALCÁZAR
C.D. CALABRÉS
C.D. CIUDAD JARDÍN COMUNICACIONES
C.D. COLONIA DE FUENTE PALMERA
C.D. EGABRENSE
C.D. EL HIGUERON
C.D. EL VILLAR
C.D. FUENTE OBEJUNA
C.D. HINOJOSA
C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIÉ
C.D. LUCENA
C.D. MOJINO
C.D. MONTALBEÑO
C.D. POZOBLANCO
C.D. SANTAELLA 2010
C.D. STADIUM
C.D. VILLANUEVA
C.D. VILLANUEVA DEL DUQUE
C.F. ATLÉTICO MENCIANO
C.F. LA RAMBLA
CASTRO DEL RIO C.D.
CERRO MURIANO C.F.
CORDOBA C.F.
CORDOBA CF
LA VICTORIA C.F.
LUCENA C.F.
MONTILLA C.F.
PEDROCHE C.D.
PEÑA LOS LEONES
PEÑARROYA C.F.
POSADAS C.F.
POZOBLANCO C.F.
PRASA TORRECAMPO
PRIEGO C.F.
PRIEGUENSE A.F.
PUENTE GENIL F.C.
R.U.D. LA CARLOTA
RECREATIVO BELMEZANO CF
RUTE CALIDAD C.F.
U.D. ALCOLEA LOS ANGELES
U.D. BELALCÁZAR
U.D. LA VOZ
VILLA DEL RIO C.F.
VILLAFRANCA C.F.
VILLAVICIOSA C.F.

GRANADA

ÁGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA
ALBOLOTE C.F.
ALFACAR ATLÉTICO
ALMUÑECAR 77
ARENAS DE ARMILLA
ARMILLA C.F.
ATARFE IND. CF
ATLÉTICO BAZA
ATLETICO LA ZUBIA
ATLETICO MONACHIL
ATLÉTICO OGÍJARES C.F.
BENALUA 2004 F.C.
BRÁCANA C.F.
C.B. ALHENDÍN
C.D. ABES
C.D. ALMANJÁYAR ATLÉTICO
C.D. ATLÉTICO SALOBREÑA
C.D. BAZA
C.D. BENALÚA DE LAS VILLAS 2011
C.D. CAMPOTÉJAR
C.D. CHAUCHINA F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE SANTA FE
C.D. COLOMERA
C.D. DARRO
C.D. DEHESAS DE GUADIX
C.D. DÚRCAL
C.D. HUÉSCAR
C.D. HUETOR TAJAR
C.D. HUETOR VEGA
C.D. IMPERIO ALBOLOTE
C.D. IZNALLOZ
C.D. JUVENTUD SEXITANA
C.D. PUNTALÓN
C.D. RECREATIVO DE ÓRGIVA
C.D. SANTA FE
C.D. UNION D. ILLORA
C.D. VALDERRUBIO FÚTBOL 98
C.F CULLAR
C.F. LA MALAHÁ
C.F. MONTEJÍCAR
C.F. REINO DE GRANADA
C.F. SIERRA NEVADA CENES
CANILES C.D.
CELTIC DE PULIANAS C.F.
CHURRIANA C.F.
CULLAR VEGA CF
DEPORTIVO COMARCAL
F.C. CUBILLAS
FUENTE VAQUEROS SPORT
GABIA CF
GRANADA 74
GRANADA ATL. CF.
GRANADA C.F.
GUADIX C.F.
JAYENA C.F.
LOJA C.D.
MONTILLANA C.F.
MOTRIL C.F.
OTURA C.F.
PADUL C.F.1B
PEÑA D. LA HERRADURA
POLIDEPORTIVO PINOS PUENTE
PUERTO DE MOTRIL C.F.
PURULLENA C.F.
SALAR C.F.
U.D. ALFACAR
U.D. ALHAMEÑA
U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA
U.D. CASTELL
U.D. ESCÓZNAR
U.D. ESTRELLA CHANA
U.D. LOS MARINOS
U.D. MARACENA
U.D. RAYO ENEAS ALBAYZÍN
VANDALIA IND.
VIZNAR C.F.

HUELVA

A.D. ALMONTE
A.D. CAMPING PLAYA LA BOTA
A.D. CARTAYA
A.D. SAN BARTOLOMÉ
AROCHE C.F.
AYAMONTE C.F.
BEAS C.F.
BOLLULLOS C.F.
C. ATLETICO CALAÑAS
C. ATLETICO CORTEGANA
C. ATLETICO CRUCEÑO
C. RECREATIVO PATERNA
C.A. THARSIS
C.D. ALJARAQUE
C.D. ALOSNO
C.D. ATLÉTICO PLUS ULTRA
C.D. BONARES
C.D. CANELA
C.D. CERREÑO
C.D. EL REPILADO
C.D. ENCINASOLA 2007
C.D. HINOJOS
C.D. ILIPLENSE
C.D. LOS ROSALES
C.D. MOGUER
C.D. PINZÓN
C.D. POZO DEL CAMINO
C.D. PUNTA UMBRIA
C.D. ROCIANA
C.D. RUBIAS
C.D. SAN JUAN
C.D. SAN JUAN P.
C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
C.D. VALDELAMUSA
C.D. VILLABLANCA
C.D. ZARZA
C.F. CUMBRES MAYORES
C.F. EL GRANADO
EL CAMPILLO C.F.
HERRERÍAS C.D.
ISLA CRISTINA C.F.
LA PALMA C.F.
MANZANILLA C.F.
MAZAGON C.F.
NERVA C.F.
OLIMPICA VALVERDEÑA
OLONT C.F.
P.M.D. LEPE
RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
RIOTINTO BALOMPIE
ROSAL C.F.
SAN SILVESTRE C.F.
SANTA OLALLA C.F.
TRIGUEROS BALOMPIE
U.D. ARACENA
U.D. MEDINA ARSENA
U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN
VALVERDE C.F.
ZALAMEA C.F.

JAÉN

A.D. CASTILLO DE LOCUBIN
A.D. LOPERA
A.D. MANCHA REAL
A.D.V. ALCAUDETE
ALCALA C.F.
ATLETICO ARJONILLA C.F.
ATLÉTICO CARDEÑA
ATLÉTICO DE SABIOTE
ATLÉTICO MANCHA REAL
ATLETICO PORCUNA C.F.
BAEZA C.F
BEGIJAR C.F.
C.D. ALCALÁ ENJOY
C.D. ARQUILLOS
C.D. ATLÉTICO VILLACARRILLENSE
C.D. BEAS DE SEGURA
C.D. CASTELLAR IBERO
C.D. HISPANIA
C.D. ILITURGI
C.D. JAEN
C.D. JIMENA C.F.
C.D. LA PUERTA
C.D. NAVAS DE SAN JUAN
C.D. RUS
C.D. SANTISTEBAN
C.D. TORREDELCAMPO
C.D. TORREPEROGIL
C.D. TUGIA JUEGO LIMPIO
C.D. UBEDA VIVA
C.D. UTICA
C.D. VILCHES
C.D. VILLANUEVA DEL ARZOBISPO
C.F. ARROYO DEL OJANCO
C.F. DEPORTIVO DE QUESADA
C.F. SANTO TOMÉ
C.P. HUELMA
CAROLINENSE C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA TUCCITANA
E.M.D. JÓDAR
FUENSANTA C.F.
ILITURGI C.F.
INTER DE JAÉN C.F.
LINARES C.F.
LINARES DEPORTIVO
LOS VILLARES C.F.
MARTOS C.D.
MENGIBAR CF
MOGÓN C.F.
MUREÑO C.F.
ORCERA C.F.
REAL JAEN
RECREATIVO BAILEN C.F.
S.D. ESCAÑOLENSE
TORREDONJIMENO CF
U. OLIMPICA JIENNENSE
U.D. CAMBIL
U.D. CAZORLA
U.D. CIUDAD DE TORREDONJIMENO
U.D. GUARROMAN
U.D. LA GUARDIA
URGANOVA C.F.
VALDEPEÑAS C.F.
VILLACARRILLO C.F.
VILLAGORDO C.F.

MÁLAGA

A.C.D. SIERRA DE YEGUAS
A.D. F.B. TORREÑO
A.D. LAS LAGUNAS
A.D. MALAKA C.F.
A.D.C. TEBA ATLÉTICO
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE
ALMARGEN U.D.
ALMOGIA ATLETIC
ANTEQUERA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA
ATLETICO BENAMIEL
ATLETICO MARBELLI
ATLÉTICO TORROXEÑO
ATLÉTICO YUNQUERA
C. ARCHIDONA ATL.
C. ATLÉTICO ESTACIÓN
C. ATLÉTICO PEDREGALEJO
C. POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS-LAS LAGUNAS
C. TOTALÁN ATLÉTICO
C.D. ALHAURINO
C.D. ÁLORA
C.D. ALOZAINA
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARBELLÍ
C.D. BARRIO NTRA, SRA LOS REMEDIOS
C.D. BENAGALBON
C.D. BONELA
C.D. CALA DE MIJAS
C.D. CAMPILLOS
C.D. CARTAMA
C.D. CASABERMEJA
C.D. CHURRIANA
C.D. CÓMPETA
C.D. CORTES
C.D. GUADALMAR
C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE LA PAZ
C.D. LA CALA
C.D. LA UNIDAD
C.D. LAURO
C.D. MIJAS
C.D. MONDA
C.D. NERJA
C.D. PEÑA LOS COMPADRES
C.D. PERIANA
C.D. PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
C.D. RINCON
C.D. RONDA
C.D. TIRO PICHON
C.D. TORROX
C.D. TRABUCO
C.D. ZENIT DE TORREMOLINOS
C.F. ALAMEDA
CANDOR C.F.
CENTRO D EL PALO
F.B. TORREÑO LIBERTAD
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS C.F.
MALAGA C.F.
MALAGA CF
MARBELLA UNITED F.C.
OLÍMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.
PIZARRA C.F
RECREATIVO NERJA C.F.
RIOGORDO C.F.
U. ESTEPONA
U. MANILVA C.F.
U.D. ALGARROBO
U.D. BENAMOCARRA
U.D. CASARES
U.D. DOS HERMANAS S. ANDRES
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES
U.D. HUMILLADERO
U.D. MARBELLA
U.D. OJEN
U.D. RONDA
U.D. SAN PEDRO
U.D. TORCAL C.F.
U.D. TORRE DEL MAR
U.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
U.D. VILLANUEVA DEL ROSARIO
VALLE DE ABDALAJÍS U.D.
VELEZ C.F.
VELEZ F.C.

SEVILHA

A.D. CARMONA
A.D. LA MOTILLA F.C.
A.D. MOSQUEO
AGRUP. DEP. SAN JOSE
AGUADULCE C.F.
ALCALA DEL RIO C.F.
ALCOLEA DEL RÍO C.F.
AMIGOS D. CERRO DEL AGUILA
ANDALUCIA ESTE C.F.
ARAHAL C.F.
ATLETICO ALGABEÑO
ATLÉTICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.
ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD
ATLÉTICO MARCHENA
ATLÉTICO OLIVARENSE
ATLETICO OROMANA
ATLÉTICO SANLLUUCAR C.F.
ATLETICO VILLANUEVA
ATLHETIC CLUB QUINTEÑO
BRENES BALOMPIE
C. CAMPANA BALOMPIÉ
C. PILAS ATLÉTICO
C.ATLETICO ANTONIANO
C.D. AGR. D. NERVION
C.D. ALBAIDA
C.D. ALCALA
C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARIBAÑEZ
C.D. ATLÉTICO PORVENIR.
C.D. AZNALCAZAR
C.D. AZNALCOLLAR
C.D. BENACAZON
C.D. CABEZENSE
C.D. CANTILLANA
C.D. CASARICHE
C.D. CIRCULO DON BOSCO
C.D. CLARET
C.D. CORONIL
C.D. DE F. CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
C.D. DEMO
C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS
C.D. ECIJA CF
C.D. EL PALMAR VEREDA REAL
C.D. EL PEDROSO
C.D. EL TINTE
C.D. ESTEPA ATL.
C.D. FUENTES DE A.
C.D. GELVES
C.D. GERENA
C.D. LANTEJUELA
C.D. LOS CAMINANTES
C.D. MAIRENA
C.D. MONTEQUINTO
C.D. MOSQUITO
C.D. NAVAS
C.D. PADRE PÍO
C.D. PEDRERA
C.D. PEÑAFLO F.S.
C.D. PINO MONTANO
C.D. PINZON
C.D. PRIORATO
C.D. PRUNA
C.D. RABESA
C.D. SALTERAS
C.D. SAN JERÓNIMO
C.D. SAN MARCOS
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. SANTIPONCE
C.D. TORRE DE LA REINA
C.D. TRIANA BALOMPIE
C.D. UTRERA
C.D. VENTIPPO
C.D. VISO ATLÉTICO
C.D. VVA. DE S. JUAN
C.D.F. HERRERA
C.F. CAÑORONCO
C.F. SANTA MARIA
C.L.C. GERENA
C.M.D. SAN JUAN
CALAVERA C.F.
CAMAS CF
CAMINO VIEJO C.F.
CARRIÓN BP
CASTIBLANCO F.C.
CASTILLEJA C.F.
CASTILLO C.F.
CAZALLA BALOMPIÉ
CIUDAD JARDIN C.F.
CORIA CF
DOS HERMANAS C.F.
ECIJA BALOMPIE
EL RUBIO C.F.
ESPARTINAS C.F.
ESTEPA IND. C.D.
ESTRELLA S. AGUSTIN CF
GILENA C.F.
GUADAJOZ C.F.
GUADALCANAL C.D.
GUILLENA C.F.
HUEVAR C.F.
IBARBURU C.F.
J.D. BORMUJOS
J.D. VALENCINA
JUVENTUD DEPORTIVA GINES
LA BARRERA C.F.
LA LIARA BALOMPIE
LA MOTILLA F.C.
LA RODA C. FÚTBOL
LICEO CLUB
LORA C.F.
LOS CORRALES U.D.
LOS MOLARES C.F.
LOS PALACIOS C.F.
MARCHENA BALOMPIE
MINAS C.F.
MORÓN CF
OSUNA BOTE CLUB
P.D. CANTARRANA
PALOMARES C.F.
PARADAS BALOMPIE
PEÑA DEPORTIVA ROCIERA
PUEBLA C.F.
PUEBLA DE CAZALLA C.F.
R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA
RACING LOS MOLARES
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ
RECREATIVO SU EMINENCIA
RONQUILLO C.F.
SEVILLA ATLETICO C.
SEVILLA F.C.
TRIACA C.F.
TRIANA C.F.
U.B. LEBRIJANA
U.D. ALGÁMITAS
U.D. CARMONENSE
U.D. CONSTANTINA
U.D. CUERVO
U.D. DOS HERMANAS
U.D. LA JARA
U.D. LORETO
U.D. LOS PALACIOS
U.D. MAIRENA ALJARAFE
U.D. MARINALEDA
U.D. MORON
U.D. PILAS
U.D. PINO MONTANO
U.D. RINCONADA
U.D. SANTIPONCE
U.D. SOLEÁ
U.D. TOMARES
U.D.E. ABRE
U.P. VISO
UMBRETE C.F.
VISTAHERMOSA C.F.

ARAGÃO

A.D. ALFINDEN
A.D. ALMUDEVAR
A.D. LANAJA
A.D. MAGALLÓN
A.D. RIVAS
A.D. SABIÑANIGO
A.D. SAN JUAN
A.S.C. PRO ROMANIA
AGRUPACIÓN PEÑAS SARIÑENA
ALCAÑIZ CF
ALERA C.D.
ANDORRA C.F.
ANENTO F.C.
ATLÉTICO ALBALATE
ATLETICO CALATAYUD
ATLÉTICO ESCALERILLAS C.F.
ATLETICO MONZON
ATLÉTICO RANILLAS
ATLÉTICO TERUEL C.F.
BOLEA F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO ALBELDA
C.D. ACTUR PABLO IGLESIAS
C.D. ALBALATE
C.D. ALCORISA
C.D. ALMUNIA DE SAN JUAN
C.D. ALTO ARA
C.D. ALTORRICON
C.D. AMESA PUESTA
C.D. ANIÑÓN
C.D. BELCHITE
C.D. BELVER
C.D. BINEFAR
C.D. BOLTAÑA
C.D. BOQUIÑENI
C.D. BREA
C.D. BUJARALOZ
C.D. CALACEITE
C.D. CALANDA
C.D. CALATORAO
C.D. CARIÑENA MONTE DUCAY
C.D. CASPE
C.D. CUARTE IND.
C.D. DAROCA
C.D. DE ATECA
C.D. DELICIAS
C.D. EBRO
C.D. EL BURGO DE EBRO
C.D. ESPLÚS
C.D. ESTADILLA
C.D. EUREKA
C.D. FIGUERUELAS
C.D. FUENSPORT
C.D. FUENTES
C.D. GALLUR
C.D. GINER
C.D. HERRERA
C.D. ISABENA CAPELLA
C.D. JUVENTUD
C.D. LA ALMUNIA
C.D. LA MUELA.
C.D. LA PUEBLA DE HÍJAR
C.D. LUNA
C.D. MAELLA
C.D. MALLEN
C.D. MEQUINENZA
C.D. MORATA
C.D. MORÉS
C.D. MOVERA
C.D. NOVALLAS
C.D. OLIVER
C.D. ONTINAR
C.D. PARACUELLOS
C.D. PEÑAS OSCENSES
C.D. QUINTO
C.D. RAYO BREANO
C.D. REMOLINOS
C.D. RICLA
C.D. SADABENSE
C.D. SAN AGUSTÍN
C.D. SAN FERNANDO AMESA PUESTA
C.D. SAN GREGORIO
C.D. SARIÑENA
C.D. SESTRICA
C.D. SIÉTAMO
C.D. TAMARITE
C.D. TAUSTE
C.D. TERUEL
C.D. UNIÓN LA JOTA VADORREY
C.D. UTRILLAS
C.D. VALDEFIERRO
C.D. VALFONDA
C.D. VILLAMATOR
C.D. VILLAMAYOR
C.D. ZAIDÍN
C.D. ZUERA
C.D.J. UNCASTILLO
C.F ILLUECA
C.F. AYERBE
C.F. BARDENA
C.F. EMBID
C.F. ÉPILA A.D.
C.F. GRAÑÉN
C.F. GRAUS
C.F. HERNÁN CORTÉS JUNQUERA
C.F. JACETANO
C.F. JUVENTUD DE CASTILISCAR
C.F. MAZALEÓN
C.F. MONREAL
C.F. SANTA ANASTASIA
C.F. VALDERROBRES
C.F. VILLA DE ALAGÓN
C.F. ZALUX ALHAMA
CALAMOCHA C.F.
CASTELSERAS C.F.
CELLA C.F.
CHIPRANA C.F.
EL GANCHO C.F.
F.C. LALUEZA
GOTOR F.C.
LA CARTUJA F.C.
LÉCERA C.F.
LOS SUAVES F.C.F.C.F
LUCENI C.F.
MIRALBUENO C.D.
ONTIÑENA-CARBE
PEÑA FERRANCA
PEÑA FRAGATINA
PEÑALBA ATLÉTICO
PUYAL C.F.
R.S.D. SANTA ISABEL
REAL ZARAGOZA
REAL ACADEMIA
REAL ZARAGOZA
ROBRES C.D.
S.C.D. SASTAGO
S.D. BORJA
S.D. EJEA
S.D. EL SALVADOR
S.D. GURREA
S.D. HUESCA
S.D. SODETO
S.D. TARAZONA
S.D.M. DE PEDROLA
SABIÑÁN C.F.
SAMPER C.F.
SPORTIN ALCAÑIZ
SPORTING PRADILLANO
TARDIENTA C.F.
TORRECILLA C.F.
U.D. ALCALÁ DE GURREA
U.D. ALCAMPELL
U.D. ALFAMEN
U.D. ARIZA
U.D. BARBASTRO
U.D. BENABARRE
U.D. BIESCAS
U.D. BINACED
U.D. CASETAS
U.D. FRAGA
U.D. LA FUEVA
U.D. LOS MOLINOS
U.D. MONTECARLO
U.D. POMAR
U.D. PUEYO HINACO
U.D. SAN ESTEBAN
U.D. SAN JOSE
U.D. SAN LORENZO
U.D. SANTALECINA
UNIFICACIÓN ALTO CINCA
UNIVERSIDAD DE ZARAGOZA
UTEBO C.F.
VALDEALGORFA C.F.
VALPALMAS F.C.
VILLANUA U.D.
VILLANUEVA C.F.
ZARAGOZA F.C. 2014

ASTÚRIAS

A.D. GUILLÉN LAFUERZA
A.D. LLARANES C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA
ANDES C.F.
ARGUERO C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE C.F.
ATLÉTICO ARENESCO
ATLETICO LUGONES S.D.
ATLÉTICO SIERO
AVILÉS STADIUM C.F.
BEREDI C.F.
BOAL C.F.
C. MARINO LUANCO
C.D. ARENESCO
C.D. ASTURIAS BLIMEA
C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. GLAMOUR TEAM
C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. HISPANO
C.D. LA MADALENA
C.D. LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. LLANES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. MUROS BALOMPIÉ
C.D. PRAVIANO
C.D. RACING DE LA GUÍA NORTE ASTUR
C.D. RAYO CARBAYÍN
C.D. RIOSA
C.D. SALAS
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. TREVIENSE
C.D. TURÓN
C.D. UJO
C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. VALSA
C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.F. BERRON
C.F. DEPORTIVA PILOÑESA
C.F. SANTIAGO DE ALLER
CAMOCHA S.D.
CANDAS CF
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
CEARES U.C.
CLUB SIERO
CONDAL CLUB
COVADONGA C.D.
CUDILLERO CD
DEPORTIVO ROCES
E.F. ORIENTE
G.D. DON BOSCO
GOZÓN C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C.F.
L'ENTREGU C.F.
LA CARIDAD C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F.
LEALTAD CD
LUARCA C.F.
MIRANDA C.F.
MOSCONIA CD
NALON C
NAVARRO CF
NAVIA C.F.
OVIEDO ASTUR CF
PODES C.F.
PUMARIN C.F.
RACING DE SAMA
REAL AVILES IND.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
REAL JUVENCIA
REAL OVIEDO
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
REAL TAPIA C.F.
RIBADESELLA CF
ROSAL F.C.
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
S.D. COLLOTO
S.D. LENENSE
S.D. LLANO 2000
S.D. NARCEA
TINEO C.D.
TUILLA CD
U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL
U.D. LLANERA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
UNION ASTUR C.F.
UNION COMERCIAL
UNION POPULAR DE LANGREO
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
URRACA C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F.

CANTÁBRIA

A.D. OLIMPIA F.C.
ATL. LA ALBERICIA
AYRON C.F.
BARREDA BALOMPIE
C. ATLETICO DEVA
C. ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. ARENAS
C.D. ATLÉTICO MINEROS
C.D. ATLÉTICO PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. BARQUEREÑO
C.D. CAYON
C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. COMILLAS
C.D. FORTUNA CAMARGO
C.D. JESÚS DEL MONTE
C.D. LIENDO
C.D. LOS RIOS
C.D. MONTAÑA DEL PAS
C.D. MONTE
C.D. NAVAL CANTABRIA
C.D. PONTEJOS
C.D. RÍO GÁNDARA DE SOBA
C.D. SAN JUSTO
C.D. SIETE VILLAS
C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. VALDALIGA
C.D.E. RAYO SANTA CRUZ
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.F. VIMENOR
CASTRO FC
CENTRO D. BEZANA
CULTURAL DE GUARNIZO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA
E.M.F. MERUELO
F.C. MIENGO
F.C. RINCONEDA
INTERNACIONAL F.C.
JUVENTUD ATLÉTICO SAN ROMÁN
LAREDO S.D.
MINERVA C.F.
RAYO CANTABRIA
REAL RACING DE SANTANDER
REAL SDAD. GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA
REAL RACING DE SANTANDER
REVILLA S.D.
RIBAMONTAN CF
S. D. BUELNA
S.D. GAMA
S.D. IGUÑA
S.D. NOJA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. REOCIN
S.D. SAN MARTIN DE LA ARENA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. TORINA
S.D. UNION C. ASTILLERO
S.D. VILLAESCUSA
SANTOÑA CF
SELAYA F.C.
SOLARES SD
U.C. CARTES B.
U.D. SAMANO
UNION MONTAÑESA
VELARDE C.F.

CASTILLA Y LEÓN

A.D. LAS NAVAS
A.D. PEÑARANDA
A.D. SAN ESTEBAN
A.D. VILLA DE SIMANCAS
AGUILAR CD
ARANDINA C.F.
ARCOS CLUB DE FÚTBOL
ATLETICO ASTORGA
ATLETICO C. BEMBIBRE
BECERRIL CD
BETIS C.F.
BURGOS C.F.
C. ATL. CANDELEDA
C.D. ATL. TORDESILLAS
C.D. BEJAR IND.
C.D. BENAVENTE
C.D. BURGOS C.F.
C.D. BURGOS PROMESAS
C.D. C.F. SALMANTINO
C.D. CARBAJOSA
C.D. CASTILLA PALENCIA
C.D. CASTILLA-DUEÑAS
C.D. CEBREREÑA
C.D. COLEGIOS DIOCESANOS
C.D. CONDADO DE TREVIÑO
C.D. CUÉLLAR BALOMPIÉ
C.D. EJIDO
C.D. GROGGY'S GAMONAL
C.D. GUIJUELO
C.D. HURACAN Z
C.D. ISCAR
C.D. LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. MENÉS
C.D. MOJADOS
C.D. NAVARRÉS
C.D. NAVEGA
C.D. NORMA
C.D. NUMANCIA
C.D. NUMANCIA (2)
C.D. ONZONILLA
C.D. PALENCIA
C.D. PINILLA
C.D. QUINTANAR DE LA SIERRA
C.D. RACING DE MAYORGA
C.D. RAUDENSE
C.D. RIOSECO
C.D. SAN JOSÉ
C.D. SOTILLO
C.D. SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCIÓN
C.D. TORENO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
C.D. VELILLA
C.D. VENTA DE BAÑOS
C.D. VILLAMURIEL
C.D. VILLARALBO
C.D.R. ATLÉTICO PALENCIA
C.F. BOSCO
C.F. BRIVIESCA
C.F. CRISTO ATLETICO
C.F. EL TIEMBLO
C.F.U.D. VILLAMAYOR
C.P. SALAS
CENTRO DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO
CIUDAD RODRIGO C.F.
CUELLAR C.F.
CULTURAL Y DEP. LEONESA
FRESNO DE LA RIBERA C.F.
GIMNASTICA MEDINENSE
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
GRANJA C.D.
HULLERA VASCO-LEONESA
LA BAÑEZA C.F.
MIRANDES CD
PALENCIA CF
RACING LERMEÑO C.F.
REAL AVILA CF
REAL BURGOS C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID
S.D. AGREDA
S.D. ALMAZAN
S.D. NAVALENO
S.D. OLVEGA
S.D. PONFERRADINA
SPORTING C. UXAMA
TURÉGANO C.F.
U.D. EL ESPINAR SAN RAFAEL
U.D. SALAMANCA
U.D. SANTA MARTA
U.D. SANTOVENIA
U.D. TORESANA
U.D. TRESPADERNE
UNAMI C.P.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
VADILLOS C.F.
VILLARCAYO NELA C.F.
ZAMORA CF

CASTILLA-LA MANCHA

A.B. NOVÉS.
A.C.D. JUVENTUD TORREÑA
A.C.D.M. HORCHE
A.D. ANCLA GERINDOTE
A.D. MIGUEL ESTEBAN
A.D. PORZUNA
A.D. SAN JOSE OBRERO
A.D. SESEÑA C.F.
A.D. TORPEDO 66
A.D. VALENZUELA
A.D. YELES
A.S.D. ATL. CIUDAD REAL C.F.
ACADEMIA ALBICELESTE C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIE
ALMAGRO C.F.
ALMOGUERA C.F.
ATL.ESQUIVIAS .
ATLÉTICO GUADALAJARA
ATLÉTICO MAHORA
ATLÉTICO OSSA F.C.
ATLETICO PEDRO MUÑOZ
ATLÉTICO PUERTA TOLEDO
ATLETICO TERESIANO
AYUNTAMIENTO DE NAMBROCA
C. ATL. IBAÑÉS
C. ATL.TARAZONA
C.A.TL. CONSUEGRA
C.C.D. AGUAS NUEVAS
C.D. ALDEA DEL REY
C.D. ALTO JUCAR
C.D. ALTOBUEY
C.D. ARGÉS
C.D. ATLÉTICO JAREÑO
C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. BARGAS
C.D. BOLAÑEGO
C.D. CALERA
C.D. CAMARENA
C.D. CARRANQUE
C.D. CASAS DE HARO
C.D. CAUDETANO
C.D. CAZALEGAS
C.D. CHOZAS DE CANALES
C.D. CIFONTINO
C.D. CIUDAD REAL
C.D. COBEJA
C.D. CUENCA
C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS
C.D. EL CASAR
C.D. ELEMENTAL ESCUELA F. ZONA 5
C.D. ESCALONA
C.D. F.B. ATLÉTICO PUERTOLLANO
C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. HIGUERUELA
C.D. HURACÁN DE BAZALOTE
C.D. ILLESCAS
C.D. IMPERIAL
C.D. INIESTENSE
C.D. JADRAQUE
C.D. LA INMACULADA
C.D. LAS COLONIAS F.C.
C.D. LAS ESTRELLA
C.D. LILLO C.F.
C.D. LOS YÉBENES
C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. MOTA DEL CUERVO
C.D. OPTENSE
C.D. PANTOJA
C.D. PEDROÑERAS
C.D. PIEDRABUENA
C.D. PUEBLA (MONTALBÁN)
C.D. PUERTOLLANO
C.D. QUINTANAR
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. SAGREÑO
C.D. SIGÜENZA
C.D. SONSECA
C.D. TALAVERA LA NUEVA
C.D. TARANCON
C.D. TOLEDO
C.D. TORRIJOS
C.D. TRILLO
C.D. U. CRIPTANENSE
C.D. UGENA E.F.M.
C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. YEBRA
C.D. YUNCOS
C.D.B. HERENCIA
C.D.C. ESPINOSA
C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F.
C.D.E. ATLÉTICO NAVAHERMOSA
C.D.E. CASAS DE FERNANDO ALONSO
C.D.E. CEDILLO DEL CONDADO
C.D.E. CORAZÓN TITAN
C.D.E. EL TOBOSO
C.D.E. FUENSALIDA
C.D.E. OROPESA
C.D.E. POLÁN
C.D.E. SPORT VILLARRUBIA
C.D.E. VILLA DE QUER
C.D.E. VILLASECA DE LA SAGRA
C.D.F. RAYO VILLASEQUILLA
C.D.MARCHAMALO
C.F. ALOVERA
C.F. BENQUERENCIA
C.F. CALATRAVA
C.F. CORRALEÑO
C.F. GIMNASTICO DE ALCAZAR
C.F. INFANTES
C.F. LA GINETA
C.F. MÉNTRIDA
C.F. POLÍGONO TOLEDO
C.F. RAYO
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA
C.F. TÓRTOLA
C.F. VILLALPARDO
C.F. VILLAMAYOR
C.P. EL BONILLO
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO
CASTILLO DE CVA. ALDEA DEL REY B.
CERVANTES C.F.
DAIMIEL CF
DEPORTIVO BARRAX
DEPORTIVO MANCHEGO C.F.
DÍNAMO DE GUADALAJARA
EL HERRUMBLAR C.F.
F.C. CINCO CASAS
FORMACIÓN DEPORTIVA TALAVERA
HELLÍN C.F.
HELLIN DEP.
ISSO C.F.
LA RODA C.F.
MADRIGUERAS U.D.
MANCHEGO CIUDAD R. C.F.
MANZANARES C.F.
MIGUEL TURREÑO C.D.
MINGLANILLA C.F.
MORA C.F.
MOTILLA C.F.
MUNERA C.F.
NOBLEJAS C.D.
POZUELO C.F.
RAYO CARRASCOSA C.F.
RAYO FUENTEALBILLA
SPORTING CABANILLAS F.C.
SPORTING DE ALCÁZAR
SPORTING TORRENUEVA DEPORTIVO
TALAVERA C.F.
TOMELLOSO CF
U.B. CONQUENSE
U.D. ALBACER E.F.
U.D. ALMANSA
U.D. ALPERA C.F.
U.D. CARRIÓN
U.D. LA FUENTE
U.D. POBLETE
U.D. PUERTOLLANO.
U.D. SANTA CRUZ C.F.
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
U.D. TALAVERA DE LA REINA
U.D. TOBARRA
U.D. VILLALUENGA
U.D. VILLAMALEA
USANOS C.F.
VILLARRUBIA C.F.

CATALUNHA

A.D. GUIXOLS
A.D. LA LLÀNTIA
A.E. CORNELLÁ DEL TERRI
A.E. JOSEP M. GENÉ
A.E. L'EMPENTA
A.E. LA MÚNIA
A.E. LA SALLE PREMIÁ
A.E. LA SALUT PERE GOL
A.E. MOJA
A.E. PB COLLBLANC-SANTS
A.E. PRAT
A.E. ROSES
A.E. TÉRMENS
A.E. UNIFICACIÓ BADALONA SUD
A.E.C. MANLLEU
ARO C.E.
ATLÈTIC BISBALENC
ATLÉTIC C. SANT POL
ATLÉTIC CAMP CLAR
ATLÉTIC PRAT DELTA C.F.
ATLÉTIC SANT JUST F.C.
ATLÉTICO PIFERRER
BALAGUER C.F.
BANYOLES CD
BESOS BARON DE VIVER C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO RODA DE BARÁ
C. BELLAVISTA MILAN
C. DINÁMIC BATLLÓ
C. LLEIDA ESPORTIU
C.A. ALPICAT
C.A. CASTELLSERÁ
C.D. ALCANAR
C.D. BADIA DEL VALLÉS
C.D. BLANES
C.D. FONTSANTA FATJÓ
C.D. LA CAVA
C.D. LA GUARDIA
C.D. MASNOU
C.D. MONTCADA
C.D. REDDIS
C.D. ROQUETENC
C.D. TORTOSA
C.D.C. TORREFORTA
C.DE MANRESA
C.DE.SABADELL
C.E FARNERS
C.E. ABADESSENC
C.E. ANGLÈS
C.E. ARNES
C.E. ARTESA DE SEGRE
C.E. ATLÉTICS
C.E. BERGA
C.E. BESCANÓ
C.E. CANYELLES
C.E. CERVERA
C.E. DISTRICTE 030
C.E. EFAC ALMACELLES
C.E. EL CATLLAR
C.E. EL PERELLÓ
C.E. EUROPA
C.E. JÚPITER
C.E. L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT
C.E. LLAVANERES
C.E. MATARO
C.E. MORELL
C.E. OLIANA
C.E. OLIMPIC CAN FATJÓ
C.E. OLIMPIC MÒRA D'EBRE
C.E. PREMIA
C.E. RODA DE TER
C.E. SALLENT
C.E. SANT HILARI
C.E. VENDRELL
C.E.F. BOSC DE TOSCA
C.E.F. SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO
C.E.L´HOSPITALET
C.F BEGUES
C.F. AGRAMUNT ESCOLA G. GATELL
C.F. AMER
C.F. AMPOLLA
C.F. AMPOSTA
C.F. ATLÉTIC DE GIRONELLA
C.F. BADALONA
C.F. BASE ROSES
C.F. BATEA
C.F. BELLCAIRENC
C.F. BELLPUIG
C.F. CALALFELL
C.F. CALDES
C.F. CAMARLES
C.F. CAMBRILS
C.F. CAN VIDALET
C.F. CANONJA
C.F. CERVIÁ
C.F. CIUDAD COOPERATIVA
C.F. CORBERA
C.F. FOLGUEROLES
C.F. GANDESA
C.F. GAVA
C.F. GODALL
C.F. JESÚS CATALÒNIA
C.F. JUNEDA
C.F. JUNIOR
C.F. LA RIERA
C.F. LA SÉNIA
C.F. LA TORRETA
C.F. LES FRANQUESES
C.F. LINYOLA
C.F. LLOREDA
C.F. LLORET
C.F. MARTORELL
C.F. MASDENVERGE
C.F. MATADEPERA
C.F. MIRALCAMP
C.F. MOLINS DE REI
C.F. MOLLET UE
C.F. MONTAÑESA
C.F. MONTOLIU
C.F. OBISPADO
C.F. ORGANYÁ
C.F. PALAU ANGLESOLA
C.F. PARDINYES
C.F. PARETS
C.F. PERALADA
C.F. PINELL
C.F. REUS
C.F. RIPOLL
C.F. ROSSELLÓ
C.F. SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA A.
C.F. SANT JAUME DE LLIERCA
C.F. SANTA BÁRBARA
C.F. SOLSONA
C.F. TORÁ
C.F. TORREFARRERA
C.F. TREMP
C.F. U.E. BALLÁFIA
C.F. ULLDECONA
C.F. VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
C.F. VILA-SECA
C.F. VILANOVA
C.F.A. ESPLUGUENC
C.F.J. MOLLERUSA
C.F.REUS
C.F.U. CAN RULL RÓMULO
C.P. DE SARRIÁ
C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL
CASTELLDEFELS U.E.
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÉS F.C.
CULTURAL D. CARMELO
E.C. GRANOLLERS
E.E. GUINEUETA
E.J. CAN PI
F.C. ALBI
F.C. ALCARRÁS
F.C. ARGENTONA
F.C. ASCO
F.C. BARCELONA
F.C. BENAVENT
F.C. BORGES
F.C. CARDEDEU
F.C. L'ESCALA
F.C. MARTINENC
F.C. PALAFRUGELL
F.C. PERAFORT
F.C. SANT QUIRZE
F.C. SANTBOIA
F.C. VILAFRANCA
F.C. VILALBA
F.E. GRAMA
FUNDACIÓ E. A. VILAFRANCA
FUNDACIÓN PRIVADA HERMES
GIMNASTICO DE TARRAGONA
GIRONA CF
IGUALADA C.F.
JOVENTUT BISBALENCA F.C.
LA SEU D'URGELL
LLEIDA UD
O.A.R. VIC
OLESA DE MONSERRAT C.F.
PALAFOLLS C.D.
PALAMOS CF
POBLA DE MAFUMET
RACING C.F. BONAVISTA
REAL C. DEPORTIVO ESPANYOL
RIPOLLET C.F.
S.C.E.R. L'AMETLLA DE MAR
SALAURIS F.C.
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA UE
SANT CUGAT ESPORT FC
SANTFELIUNC F.C.
SUBURENSE C.F.
TARRASSA CF
U.A. D'HORTA
U.C.F. CAMBRILS
U.D. CAN TRIAS
U.D. CASSA
U.D. CIRERA
U.D. GORNAL
U.D. JESÚS Y MARÍA
U.D. MOLLETENSE
U.D. MONSERRAT IGUALADA
U.D. PARC
U.D. REMOLINS-BÍTEM
U.D. SALOU
U.D. SAN LORENZO
U.D. SAN MAURO
U.D. TORREDEMBARRA
U.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE
U.D. VISTA ALEGRE
U.D.A. GRAMANET
U.E. ALDEANA
U.E. ATLÉTIC PRAT
U.E. AVIÁ
U.E. BORDETA
U.E. CALDES
U.E. CAMPDEVANOL
U.E. CAMPRODON
U.E. CAN GIBERT
U.E. CASTELLAR
U.E. CASTELLDANS
U.E. CASTELLDEFELS
U.E. CORNELLA
U.E. FIGUERES
U.E. GUISSONA
U.E. LA JONQUERA
U.E. LLAGOSTERA
U.E. MARCA DE L'HAM
U.E. MARIANAO POBLET
U.E. OLOT
U.E. PORQUERES
U.E. PUEBLO SECO
U.E. QUART
U.E. RAPITENCA
U.E. RUBÍ
U.E. SABADELL NORD C.F.
U.E. SAN ANDRES
U.E. SANT ILDEFONS
U.E. SANT JAUME D'ENVEJA
U.E. SANT JOAN DESPÍ
U.E. SANTS
U.E. SEGUR
U.E. TARREGA
U.E. TONA
U.E. TOSSA
U.E. VALLS
U.E. VIC
U.E. VILASSAR
UNIFICACIÓN LLEFIA C.F
VIC RIUPRIMER REFO F.C.
VILADECANS U.D.

CEUTA-MELILLA

AGRUP. DEP. CEUTA
C.D.E. MELISTAR
CASINO DEL REAL
MELILLA U.D.
MURALLAS DE CEUTA FC
RIVER MELILLA C.F.

EXTREMADURA

A.C.D. CIUDAD DE CACERES
A.D. CASAR
A.D. CERRO REYES B.A.
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA C.F.
A.D. CIUDAD TRUJILLO
A.D. LLERENENSE
A.D. LOGROSÁN
A.D. OBANDINA
A.D. PERALEDA
A.D. PUEBLA DE ALCOCER
A.D. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
A.D. SAGRADA CENA
A.D. SAN JORGE
A.D. SANTA QUITERIA
A.D. SIRUELA
A.D. VALDEFUENTES
A.D. VILLAR DEL REY
A.D. ZURBARAN
A.P. FUENLABRADA DE LOS MONTES
ALCONCHEL C.F.
ARROYO C.P
ATHLETIC VALLE A.D.
ATLETICO PUEBLONUEVO
ATLETICO SAN JOSE
BADAJOZ C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO TORREMEJÍA
C.ATLETICO G. DON BENITO
C.D TORVISCAL
C.D. ALBURQUERQUE
C.D. ALFAR SALVATIERRA
C.D. ATLÉTICO ROMANO
C.D. AZUAGA
C.D. BADAJOZ
C.D. BARBAÑO
C.D. BERLANGA
C.D. BURGUILLOS
C.D. CABEZA DEL BUEY
C.D. CAMPANARIO
C.D. CASAREÑO
C.D. CASTUERA
C.D. CICONIA NEGRA
C.D. CORIA
C.D. DIOCESANO
C.D. DITER ZAFRA
C.D. DON ALVARO
C.D. DON BENITO
C.D. ESPARRAGOSA DE LARES
C.D. GEVORA
C.D. GUADIANA..
C.D. HERNAN CORTES
C.D. ILIPENSE ZALAMEA
C.D. LA ALBUERA
C.D. LA CODOSERA
C.D. METELINENSE
C.D. MONTERRUBIO
C.D. NAVALMORAL
C.D. NUEVA CIUDAD
C.D. ORELLANA
C.D. PEDRUSCO
C.D. QUINTANA
C.D. SAN SERVAN
C.D. SANTA AMALIA
C.D. SANTA MARTA
C.D. TALARRUBIAS
C.D. TENTUDIA
C.D. USAGRE
C.D. VALDEHORNILLOS
C.D. VALDELACALZADA
C.D. ZARCEÑO
C.D. ZORITEÑO
C.D.MIAJADAS
C.F. EXTREMADURA
C.F. JARAIZ
C.F. PIORNAL
C.F. SAN JORGE
C.F. VILLANOVENSE
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO
C.P. AMANECER
C.P. BROCENSE
C.P. CABEZUELA
C.P. CACEREÑO
C.P. CHINATO
C.P. CUMBREÑO
C.P. GRAN MAESTRE
C.P. HERVAS
C.P. MALPARTIDA
C.P. MONESTERIO
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO
C.P. MORALEJA
C.P. OLIVA-1
C.P. RENA
C.P. SANVICENTEÑO
C.P. TALAYUELA
C.P. VALDIVIA
CALAMONTE C.D.
CAMPILLO F.C.
DEPORTIVO PACENSE
E.F. PEÑA EL VALLE
E.F. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL EMERITA AUGUSTA
EXTREMADURA U.D.
GUAREÑA C.P.
IMPERIO DE MERIDA-1 CP
JEREZ C.F.
LAS HURDES C.F.
MERIDA A.D.
MERIDA U.D.
MORALO C.P.
OLIVENZA C.P.
R. HIGUERA C.F.
RACING VALVERDEÑO
S.P. RIBEREÑA
SANTA TERESA C.D.
SDAD. POLID. VILLAFRANCA
SPORTING MALPARTIDA
SPORTING VILLANUEVA PROM.
TRUJILLO C.F.
U.C. LA ESTRELLA
U.D. ALCÁNTARA
U.D. BADAJOZ
U.D. BIENVENIDA
U.D. FORNACENSE
U.D. FREXNENSE
U.D. FUENTES DE CANTOS
U.D. GARGALIGAS
U.D. LA CRUZ VILLANOVENSE
U.D. MONTIJO
U.D. PLUS ULTRA
U.D. SAN FRANCISCO
U.D. TALAVERA LA REAL
U.P. PLASENCIA
U.P. SEGUREÑA
VALDECABALLEROS U.D.

GALIZA

A MERCA C.F.
A PEROXA C.F.
A.C. ARTEIXO
A.C.D. CARTELLE
A.C.D. VALADOURO
A.D. BURGO DAS NACIONS
A.D. COVADONGA
A.D. CRUIDO
A.D. CULLEREDO
A.D. MIÑO
A.D. VILA DE ORDES
A.D.C. A CAPELA
A.D.C. GUIMAREI
A.D.C. MOECHE
A.D.C. SANDE
A.D.F. MOLGAS
ABANQUEIRO S.D.
ALONDRAS C.F.
AMIO S.D.
ANTELA C.F.
AROSA SC
ATLÉTICO ARNOIA
ATLÉTICO C. PERILLO
ATLÉTICO CUNTIS
ATLÉTICO MELIDE
ATLÉTICO OLEIROS
BASTAVALES U.D.
BERGANTIÑOS F.C.
BERTAMIRANS F.C.
BETANZOS CF
BOADO F.C.
BUÑO S.C.D.
C. ATLÉTICO CASTROS
C. ATLÉTICO DE RIVEIRA
C. ATLÉTICO ESCAIRÓN
C. ATLÉTICO FÁTIMA
C. ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO
C. ATLÉTICO SOBRADO XUVENTUDE
C. ATLÉTICO VILLARIÑO
C. DO MAR CAIÓN
C. MANIÑOS S.D.
C. PORTO NOVO SD
C. UNIÓN SPORTIVA
C. XUVENTÚ SANXENSO
C.C.D. CERCEDA
C.C.D. CHAIN
C.C.D. CURTIS
C.C.D. QUEIXAS
C.C.D. TARAGOÑA
C.C.R.D. PERLÍO
C.D. ALLARIZ
C.D. ARENTEIRO
C.D. ARTES
C.D. AS PONTES
C.D. BAIÑAS
C.D. BAIO
C.D. BARCO
C.D. BELUSO
C.D. BELVÍS
C.D. BOIRO
C.D. BOVEDA
C.D. CAMPO LAMEIRO
C.D. CASTRO
C.D. CHOCO
C.D. CIUDAD
C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN
C.D. CONXO
C.D. CRISTAL
C.D. DODRO
C.D. ESPADANA
C.D. ESTRADENSE
C.D. FOZ
C.D. GALICIA BEALO
C.D. LARÍN
C.D. LUGO
C.D. LUGO-2
C.D. MACEDA
C.D. MARTE
C.D. MESÍA
C.D. MOAÑA
C.D. MOUGAS
C.D. MUIÑOS
C.D. NANTON
C.D. NARÓN
C.D. OBRERO
C.D. POLÍGONO S. CIPRIAN
C.D. PONTELLAS
C.D. RANTE
C.D. RIBADUMIA
C.D. ROCAS
C.D. ROIS
C.D. ROSALÍA DE VILABOA
C.D. SAN CIPRIÁN
C.D. SAN JUAN DE RUBIÓS
C.D. SAN MAMED
C.D. SANTABALLÉS
C.D. SAR-EXTRAMUNDI
C.D. SIGRÁS
C.D. UNIÓN
C.D. VALLADARES
C.D. VELLE
C.D. VIANA
C.D. VILAR DE BARRIO
C.D. XERMADE
C.D.C. AREAS
C.F. AGRUPACIÓN ESTUDIANTIL
C.F. BIDUÍDO
C.F. BOIMORTO
C.F. CARNOEDO
C.F. CIRE DE MELIDE
C.F. CORTEGADA
C.F. DUMBRÍA
C.F. ESTRELLA
C.F. LIRA
C.F. MONTERREI
C.F. MUXIA
C.F. NOIA
C.F. OZA-CESURAS
C.F. PONTE-CAMPORRAPADO
C.F. PORTEÑO
C.F. PORTOMOURO
C.F. RARÍS
C.F. SÁLVORA
C.F. SILLEDA
C.F. VISTA ALEGRE
C.P. ALERTANAVIA
C.S.D. ARZUA
CABANA S.D.
CARREIRA C.F.
CASELAS C.F.
CASTRIZ S.D.
CEDEIRA S.D.
CELTIGA CF
CHAIÁN F.C.
CHANTADA CLUB ATLÉTICO
CHANTADA SDAD. DEP.
CLUB ORDENES S.D.
CLUB ARENAS
CLUB LEMOS
CLUB S.H. PALMEIRA
CLUB TORRE S.D.
CORDEIRO C.F.
CORME C.F.
CORUXO FC
CROCHA BALOMPIÉ C.F.
DEPORTIVO DORNEDA
DOMAIO F.C.
E.F. ENSANCHE
EIRÍS S.D.
ENCROBAS C.F.
ERIZANA C.F.
EUME DEPORTIVO C.F.
F.C. CAMARIÑAS
F.C. CRUCEIRO DE HIO
F.C. GOIÁNS
F.C. ORTIGUEIRA
F.C. RIBEIRO
F.C. VISANTOÑA
FERREIRA C.F.
FLAVIA S.D.
FRANCELOS F.C.
GALICIA GAITERA S.D.
GONDOMAR C.F.
GRAN PEÑA C.
HÉRCULES S.D.
IBERIA C.F.
IMPERATOR O.A.R.
INDEPENDIENTE DE CARBALLO C.F.
LALIN CD
LARACHA C.F.
LESENDE C.F.
LICEO DE MONELOS S.D.
MANDIÁ C.F.
MARAVILLAS S.D.
MARCÓN ATLÉTICO
MARIN C.F.
MARINO C.F.
MASIDE C.F.
MAZARICOS C.F.
MEIRÁS C.F.
MESON DO BENTO F.C.
MONDARIZ F.C.
MONDOÑEDO F.C.
MONFERO C.F.
MONTAÑEROS CF
NARON BALOMPIE
NEBRA C.F.
NIGRAN C.F.
NUMANCIA C.F.
OLÍMPICO DE RUTIS C.F.
OLVEIRA C.F.
ONCE CABALLEROS C.F.
ORENSE C.D.
ORILLAMAR S.D.
ORZÁN S.D.
OURENSE C.F.
OUTES F.C.
OZA JUVENIL S.D.
PEÑA BODEGÓN ARZÚA
PILOÑO S.D.
PIÑEIRA SECA F.C.
POLVORÍN F.C.
PONTE OURENSE C.F.
PONTEVEDRA CF
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL
PORTAZGO S.D.
PORTO DO SON C.F.
PRAÍÑA S.C.
PRAIÑA SPORTING C.
PROGRESISTA F.C.
PUEBLA FÚTBOL CLUB
R.C. VILLALBES
RACING C. DE FERROL
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
REAL C. CELTA DE VIGO
REAL C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
RELÁMPAGO S.D.
RESMÓN C.F.
RIBADEO F.C.
RIOTORTO C.F.
S.A.D. CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO
S.C.D. MALPICA
S.C.D. MILAGROSA
S.C.D. PADERNE
S.C.D.R. ESTEIRANA
S.C.D.R. GALICIA DE CARANZA
S.D. AGOLADA
S.D. AMANECER
S.D. AMEIXENDA
S.D. ANTAS
S.D. ARAÑO
S.D. BANDE
S.D. BARALLOBRE
S.D. BREXO LEMA
S.D. BRIÓN
S.D. CACHEIRAS
S.D. CAMELLE
S.D. CAMPUS STELLAE
S.D. CARCACÍA
S.D. CASTRELO
S.D. COMPOSTELA
S.D. CORISTANCO
S.D. CURES
S.D. DEIXEBRE
S.D. DUBRA
S.D. ESCLAVITUD
S.D. FISTERRA
S.D. GRIXOA
S.D. JUVENIL
S.D. LAXE
S.D. LUAÑA
S.D. MIGUEL RÚA-DON BOSCO
S.D. MONTERROSO
S.D. MUIMENTA
S.D. NEGREIRA
S.D. NOGUEIRA DE RAMUÍN
S.D. O PINO
S.D. O VAL
S.D. OUTEIRO DE REI
S.D. PÁRAMO
S.D. POL
S.D. PONTE CARREIRA
S.D. PONTECESO
S.D. RÁPIDO NEDA
S.D. SAN LORENZO
S.D. SANTA MARGARITA
S.D. SARRIANA
S.D. SOFÁN
S.D. STA. CRUZ DE MONTAOS
S.D. TORDOIA
S.D. TOURO
S.D. URDILDE
S.D. VALDOVIÑO
S.D. VALENZÁ
S.D. VALIÑO CABO DE CRUZ
S.D. VILLESTRO
S.D. XUVENTÚ AGUIÑO
S.D.C. A MANCHICA
S.D.C. ARRABALDO
S.D.C. GALICIA
S.D.C. RECESENDE
S.D.C. RESIDENCIA
S.D.C.R. CAMBRE
S.E. ABELLÁ S.D.C.
S.R. CALO
S.R.D. UNIÓN CEE
SALVATIERRA S.D.
SAN MARTIN C.F.
SAN MARTIÑO S.D.
SAN MATEO C.F.
SAN MIGUEL C.F.
SAN SADURNIÑO C.F.
SAN TIRSO S.D.
SANTA COMBA CF
SANTA CRUZ C.F.
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F
SARDOMA C.F.
SARRIA S.D.
SDAD. DEP. MELIAS
SIGÜERO F.C.
SILVA S.D.
SONEIRA S.D.
SOUTOPENEDO C.F.
SPORTING SADA
SPORTING BRIBES C.F.
SPORTING BURGO
SPORTING CARBALLINO
SPORTING CELANOVA
SPORTING CIUDAD
SPORTING CORUÑÉS S.D.
SPORTING GUARDÉS
SPORTING LAMPÓN
SPORTING MEICENDE
SPORTING PONTENOVA
SPORTING SEAIA C.F.
SPORTING ZAS
SUEVOS C.F.
TABOADA C.F.
TAMBRE F.C.
TOMIÑO C.F.
TRAZO C.F.
U.D. ATIOS
U.D. BARBADAS
U.D. CARRAL.
U.D. CEBARCA
U.D. CERQUEDA
U.D. CORCUBIÓN
U.D. JUVENIL ALMEIRAS
U.D. LOBIOS
U.D. MONTE LOURO
U.D. MOS
U.D. OURENSE
U.D. PAIOSACO
U.D. PASTORICENSE
U.D. QUEIRUGA
U.D. RIBERA O ROSAL
U.D. SANTISO
U.D. SOMOZAS
U.D. VAL DE ULLA
U.D. XOVE LAGO
U.D.C. NARAHÍO
U.P. TABOALEDA
U.V.C.D. CANVEÁN
UMIA C.F.
UNIÓN CAMPESTRE F.C.
UNION O GROVE S.D.
VERIN CF
VICTORIA C.F.
VICTORIA F.C.
VILLALONGA CF
VIOÑO F.C.
VIVEIRO C.F.
VIZOÑO S.D.
VOLANTES DE BAÑO F.C.
XALLAS DE SANTA COMBA C.F
XALLAS F.C.
XUNQUEIRA DE AMBIA C.F.
XUVENTUDE DE CRENDES C.F.
XUVENTUDE F.C.
ZONA VELLA C.F.

ILHAS BALEARES

A.D. PENYA ARRABAL
ALARÓ UNIÓN DEPORTIVA
ATLETIC DE CIUTADELA
ATLÉTICO BALEARES
BALEARES SIN FRONTERAS F.C.
C. RECREATIVO LA VICTORIA
C. STA. CATALINA ATCO.
C.A.P. CIUDAD DE MURCIA
C.C.E. SAT LLUÍS
C.D. ANDRAITX
C.D. ATL. BALEARES
C.D. ATL. RAFAL
C.D. ATLÉTICO JESÚS
C.D. AVANCE LLUBÍ
C.D. BAHÍA S. AGUSTÍN
C.D. BINISSALEM
C.D. CALADOR
C.D. CALVIA
C.D. CARDASSAR
C.D. CONSELL
C.D. CONSTANCIA
C.D. DE MONTUIRI
C.D. ESPAÑA
C.D. FELANITX
C.D. FERRIOLENSE
C.D. FORMENTERA
C.D. GENOVA
C.D. IBIZA-ISLAS PITIUSAS
C.D. LLOSETENSE
C.D. MANACOR
C.D. MARGARITENSE
C.D. MENORCA
C.D. MIGJORN
C.D. MURENSE
C.D. PUIG D'EN VALLS
C.D. S´HORTA
C.D. SANT JORDI
C.D. SANTANYI
C.D. SERVERENSE
C.D. SES SALINES
C.D. SOLEDAD
C.D. SON CLADERA
C.D. VALLDEMOSSA A.
C.D. XILVAR
C.E. ALAIOR
C.E. ARTA
C.E. CAMPANET
C.E. CAMPOS
C.E. ESCOLAR
C.E. ESPORLES
C.E. FERRERIES
C.E. MONTAURA
C.E. SINEU
C.E.MERCADAL
C.F. CALA MILLOR
C.F. ESTABLIMENTS
C.F. LA UNION
C.F. NORTEÑO
C.F. PLATGES DE CALVIA
C.F. POLLENÇA
C.F. PORT DE SÓLLER
C.F. SAN RAFAEL
C.F. SOLLER
C.F. SPORTING DE MAHÓN
CIUDAD DE IBIZA C.F.
F.C. INTER MANACOR
F.C. LUCHADOR
PEÑA DEP. SANTA EULALIA
PENYA ESPORTIVA SANT JORDI
REAL C.D. MALLORCA
S.C.D. INDEPENDIENTE
S.D. PORTMANY
S.E. IBIZA
SPORTING MAHONES
SPORTING S. MARÇAL
STA. CATALINA ATCO.
U.D. ALCUDIA
U.D. ATLETICO ISLEÑO
U.D. COLLERENSE
U.D. IBIZA
U.D. MAHÓN
U.D. PLA DE NA TESA
U.D. POBLENSE
U.D. ROTLET MOLINAR
U.D. SON OLIVA
U.D. SON VERÍ
U.E. ARENAL
U.E. PETRA
U.E. SAMI
U.E.F. SANTA MARÍA

ILHAS CANÁRIAS

A.D. AÑAZA
A.D. BREÑA ALTA
A.D. CLARET
A.D. HURACAN
A.D. LAGUNA
A.D. TANQUETA
ACODETTI C.F.
AGÜIMES C.F.
ARUCAS C.F.
ATLETICO ARONA
ATLETICO BARRANCO HONDO
ATLETICO GRANADILLA
ATLÉTICO RESTINGA
ATLETICO TIENSE CF
ATLÉTICO UNIÓN GÜÍMAR
ATLETICO VICTORIA
C. ATLÉTICO TACORONTE
C.D. ALTAVISTA
C.D. AÑIME CUESTA PIEDRA
C.D. ARGUAL
C.D. ARGUIJÓN
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN
C.D. ARRECIFE
C.D. ATLÉTICO PASO
C.D. ATLÉTICO PINAR
C.D. BECERRIL
C.D. BUZANADA
C.D. CANDELA
C.D. CAPITAL
C.D. CARDONES
C.D. CERRUDA
C.D. CHARCO DEL PINO
C.D. CORRALEJO
C.D. DORAMAS
C.D. EL COTILLO
C.D. EL ROQUE GENOVÉS
C.D. FIRGAS
C.D. FUENCASUR
C.D. FURIA ARONA
C.D. FUTBOLTEC
C.D. GUANCHA
C.D. GUAYARMINA
C.D. HERMANO PEDRO
C.D. I´GARA
C.D. IGUESTE
C.D. INGENIO
C.D. JUVENTUD PLAYA HONDA
C.D. LA LAJITA
C.D. LA ROSA
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. LAS LONGUERAS
C.D. LAS PLAYITAS
C.D. LOMO BLANCO S.J.A.
C.D. MARINO
C.D. MASPALOMAS
C.D. MENSAJERO
C.D. OFRA
C.D. OJOS DE GARZA
C.D. ONCE PIRATAS
C.D. ORIENTACION MARITIMA
C.D. ORONE SANTIAGO
C.D. PARROQUIA SANTOS REYES
C.D. PORTEZUELO
C.D. PORTEZUELO (2)
C.D. PUERTO CRUZ
C.D. SAN ANDRES
C.D. SAN ISIDRO
C.D. SAN LORENZO-CONSTANCIA
C.D. SAN MIGUEL
C.D. SANTA ÚRSULA
C.D. SAUCILLO
C.D. SAUZAL
C.D. TABLERO
C.D. TAHICHE
C.D. TEGUISE
C.D. TENERIFE
C.D. TINAJO
C.D. TITE
C.D. UNÍON ISORA
C.D. UNIÓN ABRISAJAC
C.D. UNIÓN COSTA BAÑADEROS
C.D. UNIÓN PUERTO DEL CARMEN
C.D. UNIÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
C.D. VALERIANA
C.D. VALLE GUERRA
C.D. VALLINÁMAR
C.D. VERA
C.D. VICTORIA
C.D. ZAMORANO ESPERANZA
C.D.F. GOLETA
C.F SPORTING TÍAS
C.F. JUVENTUD LAGUNA
C.F. LADERA ALTA
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS
C.F. MOGÁN
C.F. PANADERIA PULIDO
C.F. POLÍGONO DE ARINAGA
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL
C.F. UNIÓN MARINA
C.F. UNIÓN PEDRO HIDALGO
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA
C.F. VECINKLUBF
C.F. VENEGUERA
CASTILLO C.F.
E.F. PUENTE UNIÓN
E.M.F. ARAFO
E.M.F. SANTIAGO TEIDE
FAÑABE C.F.
FERRERAS C.F.
FLORIDA C.F.
HARÍA C.F.
HARÍA C.F.(2)
ISORA F.C.
REAL UNION TENERIFE
REAL CLUB VICTORIA
REAL SPORTING SAN JOSE
S.D. AGUILAS ATL.
S.D. SAN ISIDRO
S.D. TENISCA
S.D. VILLAVERDE NORTE
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.F.
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.F.(2)
SAN. PEDRO MARTIR
SARDINA C.F.
U.D. AGAETE
U.D. ARICO
U.D. ATALAYA
U.D. BALOS
U.D. BARRIAL
U.D. CRUZ SANTA
U.D. FUENCALIENTE
U.D. FUERTEVENTURA
U.D. GALDAR
U.D. GOMERA
U.D. GRAN TARAJAL
U.D. GUARGACHO
U.D. GUIA
U.D. HIDALGO
U.D. IBARRA
U.D. ICODENSE
U.D. JANDÍA
U.D. LA PALMA
U.D. LANZAROTE
U.D. LAS PALMAS
U.D. LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
U.D. LAS REMUDAS
U.D. LAS TORRES
U.D. LAS ZOCAS .
U.D. LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
U.D. LOS VÉLEZ
U.D. MAZO
U.D. MOYA
U.D. MUELLE GRANDE
U.D. NORTE
U.D. OROTAVA
U.D. PAJARA
U.D. PLAYAS DE SOTAVENTO
U.D. PUNTAGORDA
U.D. REALEJOS
U.D. SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES
U.D. SAN ANTONIO
U.D. SAN FERNANDO
U.D. SAN GREGORIO
U.D. SAN NICOLÁS
U.D. TACORONTE
U.D. TAMARACEITE
U.D. TARAJALEJO
U.D. TAZAPALMA
U.D. TEGUESTE
U.D. TELDE
U.D. TEROR B.
U.D. TIJARAFE
U.D. TUINEJE
U.D. VALLE FRONTERA
U.D. VALSEQUILLO
U.D. VECINDARIO
U.D. VILLA SANTA BRIGIDA
U.JUVENTUD COSTA AYALA
UNION SUR YAIZA
UNION TEJINA
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS
VALLESECO U.D.

LA RIOJA

A.C.D. SAN MARCIAL
A.D.FUNDACION LOGROÑES
A.F. CALAHORRA
C. ATLETICO RIVER EBRO.
C. HARO DEPORTIVO
C.C.D. ALBERITE
C.D. AGONCILLO
C.D. ALDEANO RIVER
C.D. ALFARO
C.D. ANGUIANO
C.D. ARNEDO
C.D. AUTOL
C.D. BAÑUELOS
C.D. BERCEO
C.D. CALAHORRA
C.D. CENICERO
C.D. LOGROÑES
C.D. PRADEJON
C.D. SAN LORENZO
C.D. TEDEON
C.D. VAREA
C.D. VILLEGAS
C.F. CIUDAD DE ALFARO
C.F. RAPID MURILLO
C.P. CALASANCIO
CASALARREINA C.F.
F.C. LA CALZADA
HARO SPORT CLUB
LOGROÑES CF
NAXARA CD
PEÑA BALSAMAISO CF
S.D. LOGROÑES
U.D. LOGROÑES
UNIVERSAL FUTBOLISTICA RIOJA FC
VALVANERA C.D.
YAGUE C.F.

MADRID

A.D. ALCOBENDAS
A.D. ALCORCON
A.D. ALCORCÓN (2)
A.D. ARGANDA
A.D. CALASANZ
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO
A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ
A.D. FUNDACIÓN
A.D. NAYA
A.D. ORCASITAS
A.D. PABLO IGLESIAS RIVAS
A.D. PARLA
A.D. RECUERDO
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. VILLA ROSA
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON
ALCOBENDAS C.F.
ARAVACA C.F.
ATLÉTICO CLUB DE SOCIOS
ATLETICO VALDEMORO
ATLETICO VILLABA
C. ATLETICO DE MADRID
C. ATLÉTICO DE MADRID (2)
C. ATLETICO LEONES DE CASTILLA
C. ATLETICO PINTO
C.D. AVANCE
C.D. AVIACION
C.D. BETIS S. ISIDRO
C.D. CANILLAS
C.D. CIEMPOZUELOS
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. COLMENAR
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO
C.D. COSLADA
C.D. DOSA
C.D. EL ALAMO
C.D. FORTUNA
C.D. GALAPAGAR
C.D. GRIÑON
C.D. HUMANES
C.D. LATINA
C.D. LEGANES
C.D. LOECHES
C.D. LOS YEBENES SAN BRUNO
C.D. MOSTOLES
C.D. MÓSTOLES URJC
C.D. PUERTA BONITA
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. SAN ROQUE E.F.F.
C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ
C.D. VICALVARO
C.D. VILLAREJO
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
C.D.C. OFIGEVI
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE F. ALCOBENDAS
C.D.E. LA AVANZADA
C.D.E. LUGO FUENLABRADA
C.F. FUENLABRADA
C.F. GANDARIO-SANSE
C.F. MONTIJO-SAN ANTOLIN
C.F. POZUELO
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
C.F. SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA
C.U. COLLADO VILLABA
CAMARMA C.F.
CELTIC CASTILLA
CENTRO DEP. BRUNETE
CERCEDA C.F.
CIEMPOZUELOS C.F.
COLEGIO EL PRADO
D.A.V. SANTA ANA
E.F. ARGANDA
E.F. BARRIO DEL PILAR
E.F. CONCEPCIÓN
E.F. PERISO
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS S.
FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS S. (2)
GALACTICO PEGASO
GETAFE C.F.
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.F.
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID C,F
LA MORALEJA C.F.
LAS ROZAS C.D.
MORATALAZ ESC. DEP.
MÓSTOLES BALOMPIÉ
MÓSTOLES C.F.
PERISO C.F.
R.C.D. CARABANCHEL
R.S.D. ALCALA
RAYO CIUDAD DE ALCOBENDAS C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL MADRID CF
REAL ARANJUEZ CF
REAL MADRID CF
TORRELODONES C.F.
TRES CANTOS C.D.F.
TRIVAL VALDERAS C.F.
U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS
U.D. COLLADO VILLALBA
U.D. DE S.LORENZO ESCORIAL
U.D. S. SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
UNION ADARVE AS.DEP.
VALLECAS CF
VILLAVERDE-BOTTICHER S.R

MURCIA

A.D. ARCHENA ATL.
A.D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
ABARAN C.D.
AGUILAS CF
ALHAMA C.F.
C. ATLETICO CIUDAD DE LORQUI
C. ATLETICO PULPILEÑO
C. D. PLUS ULTRA
C. DEPORTIVA MINERA
C. OLIMPICO DE TOTANA
C.D. ALBERCA
C.D. ALGAR
C.D. ALQUERIAS
C.D. BALA AZUL
C.D. BENIEL
C.D. BULLENSE
C.D. CIEZA
C.D. CIUDAD DE CIEZA
C.D. JUVENIA POZO ESTRECHO
C.D. LA UNION
C.D. LUMBRERAS
C.D. MOLINENSE
C.F. FORTUNA
C.F. LORCA DEPORTIVA-2-
C.F. MOLINA
CALASPARRA F.C.
CARAVACA CF
CARTAGENA F.C.
CARTAGENA FC
CENTRO DE DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL
CEUTI ATLETICO A.D.
CIUDAD DE LORCA C.F.
COSTA CALIDA C.F.
CUARTO DISTRITO C.F
E.D.M.F. CHURRA
E.F. ESPERANZA
ESTRELLA GRANA EL PALMAR C.F.
F.C. JUMILLA
F.C. PUENTE TOCINOS
F.C.CARTAGENA
JUMILLA C.D.
JUMILLA CF
LA HOYA C.F.
LA HOYA DEPORTIVA C.F.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
LA UNIÓN C.F.
LORCA ATLETICO C.F.
LORCA D. C.F
LORCA F.C.
MAR MENOR C.F.
MAR MENOR C.F. (2)
MAZARRON CF
MAZARRON F.C.
MORATALLA CF
MULEÑO C.F.
MURCIA DEPORTIVO
NUEVA VANGUARDIA C.F.
PINATAR CD
REAL MURCIA
S.F.C. MINERVA
SANGONERA ATL. C.F.
SANGONERA UCAM MURCIA C.F.
SANTOMERA CF.
UCAM MURCIA C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA MURCIA C.F.
YECLANO DEP.

NAVARRA

A.D. CABANILLAS
A.D. SAN JUAN
BETI GASTE KULTUR JOLAS K.E.
BETI KOZKOR K.E.
BETI ONAK C.D.
C. AMIGO
C. ATLETICO ARTAJONES
C.ATLETICO CIRBONERO
C.ATLETICO OSASUNA
C.ATLETICO VALTIERRANO
C.D. ABLITENSE
C.D. AIBARÉS
C.D. ALESVES
C.D. ALUVION
C.D. AMAYA
C.D. AOIZ
C.D. ARDOI
C.D. ARENAS
C.D. AURRERA K.E.
C.D. AVANCE E.
C.D. AZKARRENA
C.D. AZKOYEN
C.D. BAZTAN
C.D. BUÑUEL
C.D. CANTOLAGUA
C.D. CASTILLO DE TIEBAS
C.D. CORRELLANO
C.D. CORTES
C.D. ERRI-BERRI
C.D. ETXARRI ARANATZ K.E.
C.D. FALCESINO
C.D. GARES
C.D. GAZTE BERRIAK
C.D. HUARTE
C.D. IDOYA
C.D. ILUMBERRI
C.D. INFANTONES
C.D. INJERTO
C.D. IRUÑA
C.D. IZARRA
C.D. LA PEÑA
C.D. LAGUNAK
C.D. LARRATE
C.D. LERINÉS
C.D. LODOSA
C.D. LOURDES
C.D. MENDI
C.D. OBERENA
C.D. ONDALAN
C.D. PAMPLONA
C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA
C.D. RIBAFORADA
C.D. RIVER EGA
C.D. SAN ADRIAN
C.D. SAN IGNACIO
C.D. SAN JORGE
C.D. SESMA
C.D. SUBIZA
C.D. TUDELANO
C.D. URROZTARRA
C.D. VALLE DE EGUES
C.D. VIANES
C.D. ZARRAMONZA
C.D. ZIRAUKI
C.F. BERIAIN
C.F. BETI CASEDANO
C.U.D. BURLADES
DONEZTEBE F.T.
F.C. BIDEZARRA
F.C. TUDELA 1999
LAGUN ARTEA K..E
MURCHANTE FC
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
ROTXAPEA C.D.
S.D. ALSASUA
S.D.C. SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN ANDRES K.T.
U.D. MUTILVERA
U.D.C. CHANTREA
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA

PAÍS BASCO

A.D. ZUIA DE FÚTBOL
A.D.C. ABETXUKO
AMARA BERII K.E.
AMURRIO C.
ANAITASUNA F.C.
AÑORGA K.K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
APURTUARTE C.
ARENAS C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ARRAIZ F.T.
ASTIGARRAKO MUNDARRO
ATHLETIC C. BILBAO
BALMASEDA F.C.
BARAKALDO CF.
BASCONIA CD
BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.C.
BERMEO C.
BRUNO VILLAREAL SD
C. ATLÉTICO ARANGUREN
C. SAN IGNACIO
C.D. ALEGRIA
C.D. ALIPENDI
C.D. ALOÑA-MENDI
C.D. AMAIKAK-BAT
C.D. ANSARES
C.D. AURRERA ONDÁRROA
C.D. AURRERA VITORIA
C.D. BASCONIA
C.D. BEHOBIA
C.D. BERRIZ
C.D. BETOÑO-ELGORRIAGA
C.D. CAMPEZO F.R.
C.D. DUNBOA-EGUZKI
C.D. EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS
C.D. EL RETORNO
C.D. ELORRIO
C.D. FÚTBOL SAN MARTIN
C.D. FÚTBOL TORPEDO
C.D. GALDAKAO
C.D. GALEA
C.D. GALLARTA
C.D. GETXO
C.D. HERNANI
C.D. IZARRA
C.D. LAKUA
C.D. LAUDIO
C.D. LOIU
C.D. MUNGIA
C.D. MUTRIKO
C.D. NANCLARES
C.D. ORTUELLA
C.D. OTXARKOAGA
C.D. PADURA
C.D. PASAJES
C.D. RIOJA ALAVESA
C.D. ROTETA
C.D. SAN VIATOR
C.D. SANTURTZI
C.D. SONDIKA
C.D. TOURING
C.D. TRINTXERPE
C.D. URKI
C.D. VASCONIA
C.D. VITORIA
C.D. VULCANO
C.D.DERIO
C.F. ARANBIZKARRA
C.F. TRAPAGARAN
C.F. ZARAMAGA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES

EL GOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA C.D.
GATIKA
GERNIKA CF
GURUTZETA FÚTBOL K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.C.
IDIAZABAL C.F.
IURRETAKO K.T.
JUVENTUD DEP. SOMORROSTRO
LAGUN ONAK
LANTARON CD
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
LEIOA S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T.
LEMONA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR SAIARRE K.E.
PORTUGALETE CF
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
REAL UNION DE IRUN
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
S-D- ITURRIGORRI
S.C.D. DE DURANGO
S.D. AMOREBIETA
S.D. BEASAIN
S.D. BEGOÑA
S.D. DEUSTO
S.D. EIBAR
S.D. ERANDIO CLUB
S.D. ETXEBARRI
S.D. INDAUTXU
S.D. IRUBAT
S.D. MORAZA
S.D. OYONESA
S.D. RETUERTO
S.D. SALVATIERRA
S.D. SAN PEDRO
S.D. UGERAGA
S.D. UMORE ONA
S.D. UROLA K.E.
SAN PRUDENCIO C.D.
SANPEDROTARA F.E.
SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER
SODUPE UNION C.
SOLARUZE F.T.
TOLOSA C.F.
U.D. ARETXABALETA
UNIÓN SPORT SAN VICENTE
URITARRA K.T.
ZALDUA K.E.
ZALLA UC
ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZARAUTZ CD
ZUMAIAKO F.C.

VALENCIA

A. C. BENAGUASIL
A. C. CARLET
A.C.D. BENICENSE
ALBATERA C.F.
ALBORAYA U.D.
ALCÁCER C.F.
ALDAIA U.D.
ALFONDEGUILLA C.F.
ALGUEÑA C.F.
ALICANTE C.F
ALMENARA C.F.
ALQUERIES C.F.
ASPE U.D.
ATLÉTICO DE MACASTRE C.F.
ATLÉTICO DEL TURIA C.F.
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
ATLÉTICO VALLBONENSE
ATZENETA U.E.
BENFERRI C.F.
BENIDORM C.D.
BURJASSOT C.F.
C. ALMENARA ATLÈTIC
C. LA VALL
C.D. ACERO
C.D. ALBERIQUE
C.D. ALCORA
C.D. ALCOYANO
C.D. ALMAZORA
C.D. ALMORADI
C.D. ALMORADI-2
C.D. ALONE GUARDAMAR
C.D. ALTURA
C.D. ATL. MUSEROS
C.D. BENICARLO
C.D. BENICASSIM
C.D. BENIFAYO
C.D. BETIS FLORIDA
C.D. BUÑOL
C.D. BURRIANA
C.D. CASTELLON
C.D. CHELLA
C.D. CHESTE
C.D. CONTESTANO
C.D. COX
C.D. DENIA
C.D. DOLORES
C.D. EL CAMPELLO
C.D. ELCHE ILICITANO
C.D. ELDENSE
C.D. ENGUERA
C.D. F. BASE L'ELIANA
C.D. FINESTRAT
C.D. JÁVEA
C.D. LLOSA
C.D. MASAMAGRELL
C.D. OLIMPICO
C.D. ONDA
C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS
C.D. POLOT
C.D. RODA
C.D. SEGORBE
C.D. SERRANOS
C.D. THADER
C.D. TORRENT
C.D. TURIS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
C.D. UTIEL
C.D.A. SAN MARCELINO
C.F. ALBUIXECH
C.F. ALCALÁ
C.F. BENLLOCH
C.F. BORRIOL
C.F. CHIVA
C.F. CULLERA
C.F. GANDIA
C.F. LA NUCIA
C.F. NULES
C.F. SAN JORGE
C.F. TOUS
C.F. TRAIGUERA
C.F. U.D. ILICITANA
C.F. U.E. GANDIA
C.F. VILLAFAMES
C.F.F. CIUTAT DE TORRENT
C.P.MARXALENES
CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F.
CALPE F.C.
CATARROJA CF
CRACKS C.F.
CREVILLENTE D.
DISCÓBOLO- LA TORRE A.C.
EL PUIG C.D.
ELCHE C.F
ELDA INDUSTRIAL C.F.
ESTIVELLA C.F.
F.B. REDOVÁN C.F.
F.B.M. MONCADA C.F.
F.C. CANALENSE
F.C. TORREVIEJA
F.C.V. BEDIDORM FÚTBOL BASE
FOYOS C.D.
G.C.D. SANT JOAN
GODELLA C.F.
GUADASUAR C.F.
HERCULES C.F.
HURACÁN VALENCIA C.F.
JOVE ESPAÑOL CF
LA ALCUDIA E.M.F.
LA VILAVELLA C.F.
LEVANTE U.D.
LLIRIA C.F.
MANISES C.F.
MASSANASSA C.F.
MISLATA C.F.
MONCOFA F.C.
MONFORTE C.F.
MONÓVAR CENTRO DEPORTIVO
MURO DE ALCOY C.F.
MUTXAMEL C.F.
NOVELDA CF
ONTENIENTE CF
ORIHUELA C.F
ORPESA C.F.
PAIPORTA C.F.
PATERNA C.F.
PEGO C.F
PICASENT C.F.
PINOSO C.F.
RACING ALGEMESÍ
RACING CLUB SALSADELLA
RAYO SAN ANTONIO BENAGÉBER C.F.
RECAMBIOS COLÓN C.D.
RIBARROJA C.F
S.C.D. SAN BLAS
S.D. SUECA
SAGUNTO F.B.
SAN ANTONIO BENAGÉBER C.F.
SAN PEDRO C.F.
SAN RAFAEL C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F.
SILLA C.F.
SPORTING C. REQUENA
SPORTING RIBARROJA C.F.
TORRE LEVANTE C.F.
TORRELLANO C.F.
TORRELLANO ILLICE
TORRENT C.F.
U.D. ALGINET
U.D. ALTEA
U.D. ALZIRA
U.D. BENIGANIM
U.D. BENISA
U.D. BÉTERA
U.D. CANALS
U.D. CARCAIXENT
U.D. CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL
U.D. CASTELLONENSE
U.D. CUART
U.D. HORADADA
U.D. JUVENTUD Bº DEL CRISTO
U.D. OLIVA
U.D. ONDARENSE
U.D. PETRELENSE C.F.
U.D. PORTUARIOS
U.D. PUÇOL
U.D. RAYO IBENSE
U.D. SANT MATEU
U.D. TABERNES
U.D. VALL DE UXO
U.D.SP. BARRIO LA LUZ
VALENCIA C.F.
VILAMARXANT C.F.
VILAVELLA C.F.
VILLAJOLLOSA C.F
VILLARREAL CF
VILLENA C.F.
VINAROS C.F.

UEFA

ALBÂNIA

SELEÇÃO ALBANêS DE FUTEBOL
1. FSV MAINZ 05
F.K. PARTIZAN DE TIRANA
F.K. TOMORI
F.K. VLLAZNIA
FK KUKËSI
K.F. APOLONIA FIER
K.F. ELBASANI
K.F. ERZENI
K.F. LAÇI
K.F. TIRANA
K.S. ALBPETROL PATOS
K.S. BESA KAVAJE
K.S. BESËLIDHJA
K.S. BYLIS BALLSH
KONZEN DINAMO TIRANA
K.S. EGNATIA
K.S. FLAMURTARI VLORE
K.S. ILIRIA
K.S. KASTRIOTI
K.S. LUFTËTARI
K.S. LUSHNJA
K.S. SHKUMBINI
K.S. SKENDERBEU
K.S. TEUTA
KF ADRIATIKU
KF BUTRINTI
KF GRAMSHI
SK HIMARÉ

ALEMANHA

SELEÇÃO BUND DE FUTEBOL
01.SELECCION ALEMANA
1 FC COLÓNIA
1 FC NUREMBERG
1. FC BOCHOLT
1. FC HEIDENHEIM 1846
1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN
1. FC MAGDEBURGO
1. FC SAARBRÜCKEN
1. FC UNION
1. FSV MAINZ 05
ALEMANNIA AACHEN 1900
ALTONA 93
B.V. CLOPPENBURG
BAYERN 04 LEVERKUSEN
BERLINER A.K. 07
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
BORUSSIA NEUNKIRCHEN
BORUSSIA VFL 1900 MONCHENGLADBACH
CHEMNITZER F.C.
DSC ARMINIA
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIGER
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
F.C. AUGSBURG 1907
FC BAYERN DE MUNIQUE
F.C. CARL ZEISS JENA
F.C. SCHALKE 04
FC ENERGIE COTTBUS
FC ERZGEBIRGE
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC ROT-WEIB ERFURT
FC ST. PAULI
FC WÜRZBURGER KICKERS
FORTUNA DE DUSSELDORF
FSV FRANKFURT
FSV ZWICKAU
HALLESCHER FC
HAMBURGER SPORT-VEREIN
HANNOVER 96
HERTHA BSC
HOLSTEIN KIEL
KARSLRUHER SC
KICKERS OFFENBACH
KIELER S.V. HOLSTEIN

RB LEIPZIG
ROT WEISS AHLEN
S.C. FREIBURG
S.C. PADERBORN 07
S.G. DYNAMO DRESDEN
S.V. DARMSTADT
S.V. EINTRACHT TRIER 05
S.V. SANDHAUSEN 1916
S.V. WACKER
SC FORTUNA
SC PREUBEN MÜNSTER
SC ROT-WEIB
SG SONNENHOF GROBASPACH EV
SP.VG BLAU-WEISS
SPORFREUNDE SIEGEN
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
SPVGG GREUTHER
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
SSV JAHN REGENSBURG
SV WEHEN WIESBADEN
TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
TSV 1860 MUNICH
VFB STUTTGART
VFB LÜBECK
VFL BOCHUM 1848
VFL OSNABRUCK
VFL WOLSBURGO
VFR AALEN
WERDER BREMEN

ANDORRA

AC D´ESCALDES
CE PRINCIPAT
FC ANDORRA
FC ENCAMP
FC LUSITANOS
FC RANGERS
FC STA. COLOMA
SELEÇÃO ANDORRANA
UE ST JULIA

ARMÊNIA

SELEÇÃO ARMêNIA DE FUTEBOL
ALASHKERT FC
DÍNAMO YEVERAN
DVIN ARTASHT FC
FC ARAKS ARARAT
FC ARARAT YEREVAN
FC ARARAT YEREVAN (2)
FC BANANTS
FC PYUNIK
FC PYUNIK (2)
FC SHIRAK
FC SHIRAK (2)
FC ULISES
FC ULISSES
FC YEREVAN
GANDZASAR FC
KILIKIA YEREVAN FC
KOTAIT ABOVIAN
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
LURI VANADZOR FC
MIKA FC
SPARTAK YEREVAN FC
YEVERAN UNITED FC
ZENITH FC YEVERAN
ZVARTNOTS-AAL FC

ÁUSTRIA

SELEÇÃO AUSTRÍACO DE FUTEBOL
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
CASHPOINT SRC ALTACH
FC ADMIRA
FC DORNBIRN
FC GRATKORN
FC KUFSTEIN
FC LIEFERING
FC LUSTENAU
FC PASCHING
FC WACKER INNSBRUCK
FIRST VIENNA FC
FK AUSTRIA DE VIENA
FLORIDSDORFER AC
KAPFENBERGER SV
KREMS SC
LASK LINZ
RAPID DE VIENA
RED BULL SALZBURGO
SC MAGNA NEUSTADT
SC RITZING FC
SK AUSTRIA KARNTERN
SK STURM GRAZ
SK STURM GRAZ -2-
SK VORWÄRTS STEYR
SKN ST. POLTEN
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURGO
SV GRÖDIG
SV HORN
SV MATTERSBURG
SV RIED
SV SCHWECHAT
SV STOCKERAU
SW BREGENZ
TSV HARTBERG
TSV HARTBERG (2)
WIENER-SPORKLUB
WOLFSBERGER AC
WSG EWAROVSKI WATTENS

AZERBAIJÃO

SELEÇÃO AZERBAIJãO DE FUTEBOL
AMMK FC
AZAL PFC
BAKILI BAKU
ENERGETIK M
FK BAKI
FK DINAMO BAKU
FK MASALLI
FK MKT ARAZ
FK SPARTAK DE QUBA
FK STANDARD DE BAKU
FK XAZRI
GANCA FK
INSAATÇI S. FK
INTER DE BAKU
KARVAN IDMAN K
KHAZAR S.
MUGAN FK
NEFTÇI BAKU
OLIMPIC FC
QABALA FK
QARABAGH FK
SIMURQ PFK
SUMQAYIT FK
TURAN FK
XAZAR FK
ZIRA FK

BELARUS

SELEÇÃO BIELO-RUSSO. DE FUTEBOL
BARANOVICH FK
BATE BORISOV FK
BELSHINA B.FK.
DARIDA FC
FC DINAMO BREST
FC DINAMO-93
FC DNEPR
FC GOMEL
FC GRANIT
FC LIDA
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC MINKS
FC MTZ-RIPO
FC NEMAN
FC SHAKHTYOR
FC SLAVIA-MOZYR
FC SLUTSK
FC TORPEDO
FC VITEBSK
FC ZVEZDA
FK DÍNAMO MINKS
FK KRUMKACHY
FK MOLODECHNO
FK SAVIT
FK SMARHON
NAFTAN FK

BÉLGICA

SELEÇÃO BELGA DE FUTEBOL
A.F.C. TUBIZE
AS VERBROEDERING
BEERSCHOT A.C.
C. RACING DE MALINAS
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV
CLUB BRUGGE KV
F.C. MOLENBEEK BRUSSELS
F.C.V. DENDER E.H.
HOOGSTRATEN HVV
K BERCHEM SPORT
K.A.A. GENT
K.A.A. GENT (2)
K.A.S. EUPEN
KFC DESSEL SPORT
KFC GERMINAL BEERSCHOT
KRC GENK (2)
KRC GENT
KSC LOKEREN
KSC LOKEREN (2)
KSK BEVEREN
KSK HEIST
KSK RONSE
KSV ROOSELARE
KV KORTRIJ
KV OOSTENDE
KV WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM
KVC WESTERLO
LIERSE S.K.
LOMMEL UNITED
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
PATRO EISDEN
R. EXCELSIOR MOUSCRON
R. STANDARD DE LIEJA
R.A.A.L. LA LOUVIERE
R.A.E.C. MONS
REAL CHARLEROI SC
RKV MECHELEN
ROYAL ANTWERP FC
ROYAL BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE
ROYAL EXCELSIOR VIRTON
ROYAL F.C. LIEJA
ROYAL F.C. TOURNAI
ROYAL MOUSCRON PERUWELZ
ROYAL WHITE STAR BRUXELLES
RSC ANDERLECHT
SC EENDRACHT AALST
SINT-TRUIDENSE
SV ZULTE WAREGEM
WAASLAND FC

BÓSNIA

SELEÇÃO BÓSNIA DE FUTEBOL
FK BORAC
FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
FK DRINA
FK GLASINAC
FK IGMAN
FK KOZARA
FK LAKTASI
FK LEOTAR
FK MLADOST DOBOJ
FK MODRICA
FK OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
FK RADNICKI
FK RADNIK
FK RUDAR
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK SARAJEVO
FK SLAVIJA
FK SLOBODA
FK VELEZ
FK ZELJEZNICAR
HNK ORASJE
HNK SLOGA
HSK ZRINJSKI
HSK ZRINJSKI (2)
NK BOSNA VISOKO
NK BROTNJO
NK CELIK
NK GOSK
NK ISKRA BUGOJNO
NK JEDINSTVO
NK METALLEGHE-BSI
NK POSUSJE
NK SIROKI
NK TRAVNIK
NK VITEZ
NK ZEPCE
NK ZVIJEZDA

BULGÁRIA

SELEÇÃO BúLGARO DE FUTEBOL
FC DOBRUDZHA
FC DUNAV ROUSE
FC LOKOMOTIV GORNA
FC PIRIN
FC VEREYA
FC VIHREN
OFC SLIVEN 2000
PFC BEROE
PFC BOTEV
PFC CHERNO MORE
PFC CHERNOMORETZ
PFC CSKA
PFC ETAR 1924
PFC HASKOVO
PFC LEVSKI
PFC LEVSKI SOFIA
PFC LITEX
PFC LOKOMOTIV DE SOFIA
PFC LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
PFC LUDOGORETS
PFC MAREK
PFC MINYOR
PFC MONTANA
PFC NEFTOCHIMIC
PFC PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
PFC RODOPA
PFC SHUMEN 2010
PFC SLAVIA
PFC SPARTAK DE VARNA
PFK LOKOMOTIC DE PLOVDIV
POFC BOTEV VRATSA
PSFC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
SPORTIST SVOGE

CAZAQUISTÃO

SELEÇÃO DE KAZAJISTANF. DE FUTEBOL
FC AKTOBE
FC ALTAI
FC ASTANA
FC ASTANA (2)
FC ATYRAU
FC DÍNAMO ALMATI
FC IRTYSH
FC KAIRAT
FC KAISAR
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC OKZHETPES
FC OKZHETPES (2)
FC ORDABASY
FC SHAKHTER
FC SPARTAK SEMEY
FC TARAZ
FC TOBOL
FC VOSTOK
FC ZHETYSU

CHIPRE

SELEÇÃO CIPRIANO. DE FUTEBOL
AEL LIMASSOL
AEP PAPHOS
ANORTHOSIS F.
APEP FC
APOEL FC
APOLLON FC
APOP KYNYRAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
DOXA K
ENOSIS NEON
ERMIS
ETHINOS
NEA SALAMIS
OMONIA A.C.

CROÁCIA

SELEÇÃO CROATA DE FUTEBOL
HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK CIBALIA
HNK RIJEKA
HNK SIBENIK
NK BELISCE
NK CROACIA
NK DINAMO ZAGREB
NK DUBRAVA
NK HRVATSDI D.
NK INTER
NK ISTRA
NK KARLOVAC
NK LOKOMOTIVA
NK LUCKO
NK MARSONIA
NK MEDIMURJE
NK NERETVA
NK OSIJEK
NK PRIMORAC
NK SAMOBOR
NK SLAVEN
NK VARTEKS
NK ZADAR
NK ZAGREB
RNK SPLIT

DINAMARCA

SELEÇÃO DINAMARQUêS DE FUTEBOL
AAB AALBORG
AARHUS IC
AC HORSENS
AGF AARHUS
AKADEMIST BK
B.1908 FC
BK AVARTA
BK MARIENLYST
BK SKJOLD
BK SOLLEROD-VEDBAEK
BLOKHUS F.C.
BOLDKLUBBEN 1903
BOLDKLUBBEN 1909
BOLDKLUBBEN 1913
BOLDKLUBBEN 93
BRABRAND IF
BRONDBY IF
BRONSHOJ BOLDKLUB
DALUM I.F.
ESBJERG FK
FC FREDERICIA
FC HELSINGOR
FC KOBENHAVN
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC ROSKILDE
FC SVENDBORG
FREM BK
FREMAD AMAGER
HB KOGE
HELLERUP IK
HERFOLGE BK
HERLEV IF
HOBRO IK
HOLBAEK FC
HORSENS FREJA F.K.
HVIDOVRE I.F.
IK SKOVBAKKEN
IKAST FS
KJELLERUP IF
KOLDING BOLDKLUB
KOLDING IF
LYNGBY BK
MIDDELFART G. & BK
NAESBY BK
NAESTVED B.K.
NYKOBING FC
OB ODENSE
ODDER IGF FODBLOD
OLSTYKKE FC
RANDERS F.C.
RINGKOBING IS
RISHOJ BOLDKLUD
SILKEBORG I.F.
SKIVE IK
SLAGELSE BK
SONDERJYSKE ELITESPORT
SVEBOLLE B&I
THISTED FC
VAERLOSE BK
VANLOSE IF
VARDE IF
VEJLE B.K
VENDSSYSSEL FF
VIBORG FF
VIRUM-SORGENFRI BK

ESCÓCIA

SELEÇÃO O ESCOCÊS F.A. DE FUTEBOL
ABERDEEN FC
CELTIC FC
DUNDE UNITED FC
FALKIRK FC
HAMILTON AFC
HEARTS FC
HIBERNIAN FC
KILMARNOCK FC
MOTHERWELL FC
RANGERS FC
ST JOHNSTONE FC
ST.MIRREN

ESLOVÁQUIA

SELEÇÃO ESLOVACO DE FUTEBOL
1FC TATRAN
ASK INTER BRATISLAVA
DUKLA B.B.
FC ARTMEDIA
FC DAC 1904
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOSICE
FC NITRA
FC PETRZALKA 1898
FC SPARTAK DE TRNAVA
FC VION
FK AS TRENCÍN
FK PÚCHOV
FK SENICA
MFK DUBNICA
MFK KOSICE
MFK RUZOMBEROK
MFK ZEMPLÍN
MSK RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
MSK ZILINA
SK SLOVAN

ESLOVÊNIA

SELEÇÃO NOVA ZELÂNDIA SLOVENIJE DE FUTEBOL
FC KOPER
INTER-BLOCK NK
ND GORICA
ND MURA 05
NK CM CELJE
NK DOMZALE
NK KRSKO
NK LABOD
NK MARIBOR
NK NAFTA
NK OLIMPIJA
NK PRIMORJE
NK RADOMLJE
NK RUDAR

ESPANHA

SELEÇÃO R-ESPANHOLA FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL

ESTÔNIA

SELEÇÃO ESTONIANO DE FUTEBOL
FC AJAX LASNAMÄE
FC ELVA
FC FLORA
FC KURESSAARE
FC LEVADIA DE TALLIN
FC LOOTUS
FC TVMK TALLINN
FC VALGA WARRIOR
FC VAPRUS
JK KALEV
JK NARVA TRANS
JK NÖMME KALJU
JK SILLAMÄE KALEV
JK TAMMEKA
JK VIJALDI

FINLÂNDIA

SELEÇÃO SPL-FBF DE FUTEBOL
AC ALLIANSSI
AC OULU
FC HAKA
FC HONKA
FC ILVES TAMPERE
FC INTER
FC JAZZ
FC KOOTEEPEE
FC ROVANIEMI
FK MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
HJK HELSINKI
JJK JYVASKYLA FC
KPV
KUPS
MYPA
PK35
PS KEMI
SEINAJOKI JK
TAMPERE U.
TPS TURKU
VAASAN PALLOSEURA

FRANÇA

SELEÇÃO FRANCêS DE FUTEBOL
A.C. AJACCIO
A.J. AUXERRE
AC ARLES AVIGNON
AMIENS SCF
ANGERS SCO
AS MONACO
AS NANCY
AS SAINT-ETIEENE
C.S. SEDAN ARDENNES
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS FC
CLERMONT FOOT AUVERGNE
DIJON F. CÔTE D'OR
E.S TROYES AC
EN AVANT DE GUINGAMP
ÉVIAN THONON GAILLARD F.C.
F.B. BOURG-PÉRONNAS
F.C. ISTRES
F.C. METZ
F.C. NANTES
FC LORIENT
FC SOCHAUX
GAZÉLEC F.C. AJACCIO
GIRONDINS F.C.
GRENOBLE FOOT-38
LA BERRICHONNE
LE HAVRE A.C.
LE MANS UC72
LEMANS F.C.
LILLE OSC
MONPELLIER
OGC NIZA
OLIMPIC DE MARSELLA
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
PARIS FC
PARIS S. GERMAIN
RC LENS
RED STAR FC
S.C. BASTIA
S.M. CAEN
STADE BRESTOIS 29
STADE DE REIMS
STADE LAVALLOIS MAYENNE FC
STADE RENNAIS
TOULOUSE FC
TOURS F.C.
U.S. BUOLOGNE
U.S. CRÉTEIL-LUSITANOS
VALENCIENNES FC

GEÓRGIA

SELEÇÃO GEORGIANA DE FUTEBOL
FC AMERI TBILISI
FC BAIA ZUGDIDI
FC CHIATURA
FC DILA GORI
FC DINAMO BATUMI
FC DINAMO TBILISI
FC DINAMO TBILISI (2)
FC GAGRA
FC KOLCHETI 1913
FC LOKOMOTIVE
FC MERANI
FC METALURGI RUSTAVI
FC DINAMO DE NORCHI
FC OLIMPI
FC SAMTREDIA
FC SIONI
FC SPARTAKI TSKHINVALI
FC TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC WIT
FC ZESTAFONI
FC ZOOVETI TBILISI

GRÉCIA

SELEÇÃO FEDERAÇÃO HELÊNICA DE FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
ACHARNAIKOS FC
AE LARISA
AEK
AIGINIAKOS FC
ANAGENNISI KARDITSA
AO KAVALA
AO KERKYRA
APOLLON SMYRNIS
ARIS FC
ASTERAS
ATROMITOS FC
DOXA DRAMA FC
ERGOTELIS
IRAKLIS FC
KALLITHEA FC
KALLONI FC
KISSAMIKOS FC
LAMIA FC
LEVADIAKOS FC
OFI
OLYMPIACOS
PANATHINAIKOS
PANEGIALICOS FC
PANELEFSINIAKOS FC
PANETOLIKOS GFC
PANIONIOS
PANSERRAIKOS
PANTHRAKIKOS
PAOK
PAS GIANNINA
PLATANIAS FC
SKODA XANTHI
THRASYVOULOS FC
TRIKALA FC
VERIA FC

HOLANDA

SELEÇÃO KN.V.B. DE FUTEBOL
ACHILLES'29
ADO DEN HAAG
AGOVV APELDOORN
AJAX
ALMERE CITY
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
AZ
BE QUICK 1887
D.W.S. AMSTERDAMFC
DE TREFFERS
F.C. HOSS
FC BLAUW-WIT
FC DEN BOSCH
FC DORDRECHT
FC EINDHOVEN
FC EMMEN
FC GRONINGEN
FC LIENDEN
FC TWENTE
FC UTRECHT
FC VOLENDAM
FEYENOORD
FORTUNA SITTARD
GO AHEAD EAGLES
GVC WAGENINGEN
HEERENVEEN
HELMOND SPORT
HERACLES
HHC HARDENBERG
KONINKLIJKE HFC
KOZAKKEN BOYS
MVV MAASTRICHT
NAC
NEC
O.N.S. SNEEK
PEC ZWOLLE
PSV
RBC ROOSENDAAL
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
RKC WAALWIJK
RODA
SBV EXCELSIOR
SBV VITESSE
SC CAMBUUR
SC ENSCHEDE
SC VEENDAM
SPARTA
SV SPAKENBURG
TELSTAR C.F
VBV DE GRAAFSCHAP
VV SINT BAVO
VVV VENLO
WILLEN II

HUNGRIA

SELEÇÃO HúNGARO DE FUTEBOL
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELÓRE SE
BUDAPEST HONVED
CSEPEL FC
DEBRECENI
DIOSGYORI
DOROGI FC
DUNAKANYAR VÁC FC
EGRI FC
FC FEHERVAR
FC TATABÁNYA
FERENCVAROSI
FGSZ SIÓFOK
GYIRMÓT SE
GYORY
HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNYI TE
KAPOSVARI
KECSKEMETI
LOMBARD FC
MEZOKOVESDI SE
MTK
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
PAKSI FC
PÉCSI MECSEK FC
PUSKÁS AKADEMIA FC
SALGÓTARJÁN BTC
SZEGED 2011
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
UJPEST FC
VASAS
VIDEOTON FC
ZALAEGERSZED

ILHAS FAROÉS

SELEÇÃO NITROSILAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL
EB-STREYMUR
HAVNAR B.
NSI

INGLATERRA

SELEÇÃO INGLêS DE FUTEBOL
ACCRINGTON STANLEY FC
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
ARSENAL F.C.
ASTON VILLA FC
BARNET FC
BARNSLEY FC
BIRMINGHAM CITY F.C.
BLACKBURN ROVERS
BLACKPOOL F.C.
BOLTON WANDERES F.C..
BRENTFORD F.C.
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION F.C.
BRISTOL CITY F.C.
BRISTOL ROVERS FC
BURNLEY FC
BURTON ALBION F.C.
BURTON ALBION FC
BURY FC
CAMBRIDGE UNITED FC
CARLISLE UNITED FC
CHARLTON ATH.
CHELSEA F.C.
CHELTENHAM TOWN FC
CHESTERFIELD FC
COLCHESTER UNITED FC
COVENTRY CITY FC
CRAWLEY TOWN FC
CREWE ALEXANDRA FC
CRYSTAL PALACE F.C.
DERBY COUNTY F.C.
DONCASTER ROVERS FC
EVERTON FC
EXETER CITY FC
FLEETWOOD FC
FULHAM F.C.
GILLINGHAM FC
GRIMSBY TOWN FC
HARROGATE TOWN F.C.
HARTLEPOOL UNITED FC
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN AFC
HULL CITY AFC
IPSWICH TOWN F.C.
LEEDS U.F.C.
LEICESTER CITY F.C.
LEYTON ORIENT FC
LIVERPOOL F.C.
LUTON TOWN FC
MANCHESTER CITY FC
MANCHESTER UNITED F.C.
MANSFIELD TOWN FC
MIDDLESBROUGH F.C.
MILLWALL F.C.
MK DONS FC
MORECAMBE FC
NEWPORT COUNTY AFC
NORTHAMPTON TOWN FC
NORWICH CITY
NOTTINGHAM FOREST F.C.
NOTTS COUNTY FC
OLDHAM ATHLETIC AFC
OXFORD UNITED FC
PETERBOROUGH U.F.C.
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE FC
PORT VALE FC
PORTSMOUTH F.C.
PRESTON NORTH END FC
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
READING F.C.
ROCHDALE AFC
ROTHERHAM UNITED
SCUNTHORPE UNITED FC
SHEFFIELD UNITED F.C.
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY F.C.
SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
SOUTHAMPTON F.C.
SOUTHEND UNITED
STEVENAGE FC
STOKE CITY FC
SUNDERLAND A.F.C.
SWINDON TOWN FC
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
W.B. ALBION
WALSALL FC
WATFORD F.C.
WEST HAM UNITED
WIGAN A.F.C.
WIMBLEDON AFC
WOLVERHAMPTON W. FC
WYCOMBE WANDERERS FC
YEOVIL TOWN FC

IRLANDA

SELEÇÃO REP. IRLANDA DE FUTEBOL
ATHLONE TOWN
BOHEMIAN FC
COBH RAMBLERS FC
DROGHEDA U.
DUNDALK F.C.
FINN HARPS FC
KILDARE C.
LIMERICK FC
LONGFORD T.
SHELBOURNE
SPORTING FINGAL
UCD AFC
WATERFORD U. F.C.

IRLANDA DO NORTE

SELEÇÃO IRLANDêS DE FUTEBOL
BALLYMENA
CLIFTONVILLE
CRUSADERS
DUGANNON
GLENAVON
GLENTORAN
INSTITUTE
LINFIELD
LISBURN
NEWRY
PORTADOWN

ISLÂNDIA

SELEÇÃO DE FUTEBOL
BREIDABLIK
FH
FRAM
FYLKIR
FYOLNIR
GRINDAVIK
IBV
KEFLAVIK
KR
PROTTUR
STJARNAN
THOR AKUREYRI
U.M.F. VIKINGUR ÓLAFSIK
VALUR

ISRAEL

SELEÇÃO ISRAELITA DE FUTEBOL
BEITAR JERUSALEM FC
FC ASHDOD
FC BNEI
FC BNEI-YEHUDA
HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA
HAPOEL PETACH-TIKVA FC
HAPOEL TEL-AVIV
MACCABI HAIFA FC
MACCABI NETANYA FC
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI TEL-AVIV

ITÁLIA

SELEÇÃO ITALIANO. DE FUTEBOL
A.C. CESENA
A.C. LUMEZZANE
A.C. MILAN
A.C. PERUGIA
A.C. PRATO
A.C. RENATE
A.C. SIENA
A.C. TUTTOCUOIO
A.C.R. MESINA
A.S GUBBIO 1910
A.S. CITTADELLA
A.S. GIANA ERMINIO
A.S. LIVORNO
A.S. LUCCHESE LIBERTAS
A.S. MELFI
A.S. PRO PIACENZA
A.S. ROMA
A.S. VARESE
AC CHIEVO
AC FIORENTINA
AC PISA
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO
AS BARI
ASCOLI CALCIO 1898
ASCOLI PICCHIO FC
ATALANTA
BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
BENEVENTO CALCIO
BOLONIA
BRESCIA CALCIO
CAGLIARI
CALCIO CATANIA
CALCIO PADOVA 1910
CARPI FC 1909
CARRARESE CALCIO
CASERTANA F.C.
COMO CALCIO
COSENZA CALCIO
EMPOLI F.C.
F.C. CROTONE
FC BARI
FC SÜDTIROL
FERALPISALÓ
FORLÍ FC
FROSINONE CALCIO
GENOA
HELLAS VERONA F.C.
FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO
JUVENTUS
LUPA ROMA F.C.
MANTOVA FC
MODENA F.C.
NOVARA CALCIO
PAGANESE CALCIO 1926
PARMA FC
PESCARA CALCIO
PIACENZA CALCIO
PORDENONE CALCIO
REGGINA CALCIO
S.S. AKRAGAS
S.S. JUVE STABIA
S.S. MACERATESE
S.S. MATERA CAALCIO
S.S. MONOPOLI
S.S. ROBUR SIENA
S.S. SAMBENEDETTESE
S.S. VIRTUS LANCIANO
S.S.C. NAPOLI
S.S.D. FIDELIS ANDRIA
SANTARCANGELO CALCIO
SIRACUSA CALCIO S.R.L.
SPAL 2013
SPEZIA CALCIO 1906
SS LACIO
TARANTO F.C.
TERAMO CALCIO
TERNANA CALCIO
TORINO F.C.
TRAPANI CALCIO
U.C. ALBINOLEFFE
U.C. RICCIONE
U.C. SAMPDORIA
U.S PISTOIESE
U.S. ALESSANDRIA CALCIA
U.S. ANCONA
U.S. AREZZO
U.S. AVELLINO 1912
U.S. CATANZARO
U.S. CITTÁ DE PONTEDERA
U.S. CREMONESE
U.S. GROSSETO
U.S. LATINA CALCIO
U.S. PRO VERCELLI CALCIO
U.S. SALERNITANA 1919
U.S. SASSUOLO CALCIO
U.S. VIBONESE
U.S. VITERBENSE CASTRENSE
UDINESE
UNICUSANO FONDI CALCIO
US CIUDAD DE PALERMO
US LECCE
VENEZIA F.C.
VICENZA CALCIO
VIRTUS ENTELLA
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CALCIO
VIS MISANO FC

LETÔNIA

SELEÇÃO F.F. LETÓNIA DE FUTEBOL
F.B. GULBENE
FC DINABURG
FC JURMALA 2008
FC TRANZIT
FHK LIEPAJAS
FK AUDA
FK BLAZMA
FK DAUGAVA
FK DAUGAVA RIGA
FK JAUNÍBA
FK JELGAVA
FK JURMALA
FK LIEPAJA
FK SKONTO
FK SPARTAKS DE JURMALA
FK VENTA
FK VENTSPILS
FS METTA
JFK OLIMPS

LIECHTENSTEIN

SELEÇÃO LIECHTENSTEIN DE FUTEBOL
FC BALZERS
FC RUGGELL
FC SCHAAN
FC TRIESEN
FC TRIESENBERG
FC VADUZ
USV

LITUÂNIA

SELEÇÃO LITUANO DE FUTEBOL
DFK DAINAVA
FBK KAUNAS
FBK KAUNAS (2)
FC KLAIPÉDA
FC REO
FC STUMBRAS
FK ATLANTAS
FK BANGA
FK EKRANAS
FK KRUOJA
FK LIETAVA
FK LKKA
FK MAZEIKIAI
FK MINIJA
FK NEVEZIS
FK PALANGA
FK POLONIA VILNIUS
FK SIAULIAI
FK SILUTE
FK SUDUVA
FK SVEIKATA
FK TAURAS
FK TRAKAI
FK UTENIS
FK VETRA
FK ZALGIRIS
FK ZALGIRIS (2)

LUXEMBURGO

SELEÇÃO LUXEMBURGO DE FUTEBOL
CS FOLA
CS GREVENMACHER
CS PETANGE
F91
FC 72 ERPELDANGE
FC AVENIR
FC DIFFERDANGE
FC ETZELLA
FC KOEPPCHEN
FC MONDERCANGE
FC PROGRES
FC RESIDENCE WALFER
FC RM HAMM BENFICA
FC SWIFT
FC VICTORIA
FC WILTZ 71
JEUNESSE ESCH
RACING FC
UN KAERJENG 97
US RUMELANGE

MACEDÓNIA

SELEÇÃO MACEDÓNIA DE FUTEBOL
FC VARDAR
FK CEMENTARNICA 55
FK LJUBOTEN
FK MAKEDONIJA
FK METALURG
FK MILANO
FK NAPREDOK
FK OSOGOVO
FK PELISTER
FK POVEDA
FK RABOTNICKI
FK RENOVA
FK SKOPJE
FK SLOGA
FK TETEKS
FK TURNOVO
K.F. SHKËNDIJA
KF BASHKIMI
SILEKS FC

MALTA

SELEÇÃO F.A. MALTÊS DE FUTEBOL
BIRKIRKARA
FLORIANA FC
HAMRUN S.
HIBERNIANS FC
MARSAXLOKK FC
RABAT AJAX
SLIEMA W.
VALLETTA FC

MOLDÁVIA

SELEÇÃO F.M.F. DE FUTEBOL
FC ACADEMIA
FC DACIA
FC DÍNAMO BENDER
FC ISKRA
FC MILSAMI ORHEI
FC NISTRU
FC OLIMPIA
FC PETROCUB
FC RAPID GHIDIGHICI
FC SAXAN
FC SHERIFF
FC SPERANTA NISPORENI
FC TIRASPOL
FC VERIS
FC ZARIA BALTI
FC ZIMBRU

MONTENEGRO

SELEÇÃO MONTENEGRO DE FUTEBOL
FK ARSENAL TIVAT
FK BERANE
FK BOKELJ
FK BUDUCNOST
FK CELIK
FK DECIC
FK JEDINSTVO
FK JEZERO
FK LOVCEN
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK MOGREN
FK MORNAR
FK RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK SUTJESKA
FK ZETA
OFK BAR
OFK GRBALJ
OFK PETROVAC

NORUEGA

SELEÇÃO N.F.F. DE FUTEBOL
AALESUNDS FK
ALTA I.F.
ARENDAL FOTBALL
ÁSANE FOTBALL
BAERUM S.K
BRYNE F.K.
ELVERUM FOTBALL
FC LYNN
FK BODO
FK GJOVIK-LYN
FK HAUGESUND
FK JERV
FK MANDALSKAMERATENE
FK TONSBERG
FOLLO FK
FREDRIKSTAD FK
FRIGG OSLO FK
FYLLINGEN IL
HAMKAM
HONEFOSS BK
IK START
IL HÖDD
KFUM-KAMERATENE OSLO
KONGSVINGER I.L.
KRISTIANSUND BK
LEVANGER FK
LILLESTROM SK
LOV-HAM
MJONDALEN I.F
MOLDE FK
MOSS F.K.
ODD GRENLAND
PORS GRENLAND F.
RANHEIM IL
ROSENBORG
SANDEFJORD F.
SANDNES ULF
SARPSBORG 08 FF
SARPSBORG F.K.
SK BRANN
SK VARD HAUGESUND
SKEID FOTBALL
SOGNDAL FOTBALL
STABAEK
STROMGODSET IF
STROMMEN I.F.
TROMSDALEN UIL
TROMSO IL
ULLENSAKER K.I.
VALERENGA IF
VIKING FK

PAÍS DE GALES

SELEÇÃO ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DO PAÍS DE GALES DE FUTEBOL
ABERYSTWYTH
BANGOR CITY
CARDIFF CITY AFC
CARDIFF CITY F.C.
CARMARTHEN
HAVERFORDWEST
LLANELLI AFC
NEWTON
PORT TALBOT
PORTHMADOG
RHYL FC
SWANSEA CITY AFC
TNS
WEELSPOOL

POLÔNIA

SELEÇÃO P.Z.P.N. DE FUTEBOL
ARKA GDYNIA FC
BKS LECHIA
FLOTA
GKS BELCHATOW
GKS KATOWICE
GKS PIAST
GÓRNIK LECZNA
GÓRNIK ZABRZE
JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
KKS LECH
KORONA KIELCE
KORONA KIELCE (2)
KS RUCH
KS WARTA
KSP POLONIA
LEGIA
LKS LODZ
LKS NIECIECZA
MKS CRACOVIA
MKS ODRA
MKS POGON
POLONIA BYTOM
RTS WIDZEW LODZ
TS
WISLA CRACOVIA
WISLA PLOCK
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN

PORTUGAL

SELEÇÃO PORTUGUêS DE FUTEBOL
A.D. FAFE
A.N. 1º MAYO
ACADEMICA
ACADEMICO DE VISEU FC
ATLETICO C.P.
BOAVISTA F.C.
C. ORIENTAL DE LISBOA
C.D. DAS AVES
C.D. FEIRENSE
C.D. MAFRA
C.D. NACIONAL
C.D. SANTA CLARA
C.D. TONDELA
C.D. TROFENSE
C.F. ESTRELA DA AMADORA
C.S. MARITIMO
CF OS BELENENSES
FC AROUCA
FC FAMALIZAO
FC PORTO
FC PAÇOS
FC PENAFIEL
FC VIZELA
G.D CHAVES
GIL VICENTE F.C.
GONDOMAR S.C.
LEIXOES SC
PORTIMONENSE S.C.
RIO AVE
S.C. BRAGA
S.C. COVILHA
S.C. FARENSE
S.C. FREAMUNDE
SC OLHANENSE
SL BENFICA
SPORTING C.P
U.D OLIVEIRENSE
UD. LEIRIA
VARZIM S.C.
VITORIA FC
VITORIA SC

REPÚBLICA TCHECA

SELEÇÃO REPúBLICA TCHECA DE FUTEBOL
1.FK PRÍBRAM
AC SPARTA
FC BANIK
FC BOHEMIANS 1905
FC FASTAV
FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
FC SLOVAN
FC TESCOMA
FC VITKOVICE
FC VYSOCINA
FC ZBROJOVKA
FK 1. FC BRNO
FK BANÍK MOST
FK DUKLA
FK JABLONEC
FK MLADA
FK SLOVACKO
FK TEPLICE
FK VIKTORIA PILSEN
FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
SK DYNAMO
SK KLADNO
SK SIGMA
SK SLAVIA

ROMÊNIA

SELEÇÃO ROMENO DE FUTEBOL
ASA TARGU MURES
CF GLORIA BISTRITA
CFR CLUJ
CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
CS GAZ METAN MEDIAS
CS MIOVENI
CS PANDURII TARGU JIU
CSM POLITEHNICA
FC ARGES
FC ASTRA
FC BAIA MARE
FC BIHOR
FC BOTOSANI
FC BRASOV
FC CEAHLAUL
FC DINAMO BUCARESTE
FC NATIONAL
FC OTELUL
FC PETROLUL
FC POLITEHNICA
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
FC RAPID
FC SPORTUL
FC STEAUA
FC TIMISOARA
UNIVERSIDADE DE CRAIOVA FC
FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
FC URINEA
FC UTA
FC VASLUI
FC VIITORUL
FC VOLUNTARI
FCM BACAU

RÚSSIA

SELEÇÃO RUSSO DE FUTEBOL
CSKA MOSCU
FC ALANIA
FC AMKAR PERM
FC ANSCHI
FC BALTIKA
FC DYNAMO BRYANSK
FC DÍNAMO MOSCOU
FC GAZOVIK
FC JIMKI
FC KRASNODAR
FC KUBAN
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC LUCH-ENERGIYA
FC METALLURD-KUZBASS
FC MORDOVIA
FC MOSCU
FC NEFTEKHIMIK
FC PETROTREST
FC ROSTOV
FC ROTOR
FC RUBIN KAZAN
FC SALYUT
FC SATURN
FC SHINNIK
FC SIBIR
FC SKA ROSTOV DEL DON
FC SKA-ENERGIYA
FC SOKOL SARATOV
FC SPARTAK DE MOSCU
FC TEREK
FC TOM TOMSK
FC TORPEDO DE MOSCÚ
FC TORPEDO VLADIMIR
FC UFA
FC URAL
FC VOLGA
FC VOLGAR
FC YENISEY
FC ZENIT
PFC KRYLIA
PFC SPARTAK NALCHIK

SAN MARINO

SELEÇÃO SAN MARINO DE FUTEBOL
AC FIORENTINO
AC JUVENES-DOGANA
AC LIBERTAS
FC DOMAGNANO
S.S. MURATA
SC FAETANO
SP CAILUNGO
SP LA FIORITA
SP TRE FIORI
SP TRE PENNE
SS COSMOS
SS FOLGORE
SS PENNAROSSA
SS SAN GIOVANNI
SS VIRTUS

SÉRVIA E MONTENEGRO

SELEÇÃO SéRVIA E MONTENEGRO DE FUTEBOL
F.K. METALAC
FK BACKA BACKA PALANKA
FK BANAT
FK BEZANIJA
FK BORAC CACAK
FK BSK BORCA
FK CUCARICKI
FK DONJI SREM
FK VERMELHO ESTRELA
FK HABITPHARM JAVOR
FK HAJDUK-RODIC
FK INDIJA
FK JAGODINA
FK JEDINSTVO PUTEVI
FK KOLUBARA
FK MLADI
FK MLADOST APATIN
FK MLADOST LUCANI
FK NAPREDAK
FK NOVI PAZAR
FK NOVI SAD
FK OBILIC
FK PARTIZAN
FK PROLETER
FK RAD
FK RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC
FK RADNICKI NIS
FK RADNICKI NOVA PAZOVA
FK RADNIK SURDULICA
FK SLOBODA UZICE
FK SLOGA KRALJEVO
FK SMEDEREVO
FK SPARTAK
FK SREM
FK TELEOPTIK
FK TIMOR
FK VOJVODINA
FK VOZDOVAC
FK VOZDOVAC (2)
FK ZELECNIK
OFK BELGRADO
OFK MLADENOVAC

SUÉCIA

SELEÇÃO SUECO DE FUTEBOL
AIK SOLNA
ÄNGELHOLMS FF
ASSYRISKA FF
ATVIDABERGS FF
BK HACKEN
BK HACKEN (2)
DALKURD FF
DEGERFORS IF
DJURGARDEN IF
FALKENBERGS FF
GAIS
GEFLE IF
GIF SUNDSVALL
HALMSTADS BK
HAMMARBY IF
HELSINGBORGS IF
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
IF ELFSBORG
IFK GÖTEBORG
IFK MALMÖ
IFK NORRKÖPING
IFK VÄRNAMO
IK BRAGE
JÖNKÖPINGS SÖDRA IF
KALMAR FF
LANDSKRONA BOIS
LJUNGSKILE SK
MALMO FF
MJÄLLBY AIF
NORRBY IF
OREBRO SK
ORGRYTE IS
ÖSTERS IF
SYRIANSKA FC
TRELLEBORGS FF
UMEA FC
VARBERGS BOLS FC
VÄSTERAS SK

SUÍÇA

SELEÇÃO SUíçA DE FUTEBOL
AC BELLINZONA
BSC YOUNG BOYS
ÉTOILE CAROUGE FC
FC BASILEA
FC AARAU
FC BERNA
FC BIEL-BIENNE
FC BULLE
FC CHIASSO
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FOMDS
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
FC LE MONT
FC LOCARNO
FC LUCERNA
FC LUGANO
FC SCHAFFAUSEN
FC SION
FC ST. GALLEN
FC STADE NYONNAIS
FC THUN
FC WIL 1900
FC WINTERTHUR
FC WOHLEN
FC ZURICH
GRASSHOPPER C.Z.
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
SC BRÜHL
SC KRIENS
SC YOUNG FELLOWS JUVENTUS
SERVETTE FC
SR DÉLEMONT
YVERDON SPORT FC

TURQUIA

SELEÇÃO TURCO DE FUTEBOL
AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR
ALTAY S.K.
ANKARASPOR
ANTALYASPORT C.
BESIKTAS JK
BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RIZESPOR K
DENIZLISPOR
DIYARBAKIRSPOR K
ESKISEHIRSPORT C.
S.K. FENERBACHE
GALATASARAY S.K.
GAZIANTEPSPOR K.
GENÇLERBIRLIGI S.K.
GIRESUNSPOR
GÓZTEPE S.K.
HACETTEPE S.K.
ISTANBUL BBSK
KARDEMIR KARABÜSPOR
KASTAMONU S.K.
KAYSERI ERCIYESPOR
KAYSERISPO
KOCAELISPOR
KONYASPOR
MERSIN IDMANYURDU C.
MKE ANKARAGUCU
ORDUSPOR C.
OSMANLISPO FK
SAMSUNSPOR C.
SIVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR
VESTEL MANISASPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR

UCRÂNIA

SELEÇÃO UCRANIANO DE FUTEBOL
FC ARSENAL
FC CHERNOMORETS
FC CSKA KIEV
FC DÍNAMO DE KIEV
FC DNIPRO
FC HOVERLA
FC ILLYCHIVETS
FC KARPATY
FC KRYVBAS
FC LVIV
FC METALIST
FC METALURG
FC OBOLON KIEV
FC OLIMPIK DONETSK
FC SEBASTOPOL
FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK
FC STAL
FC VOLYN LUTSK
FC VORSKLA
FC ZARYA LUGANSK
FC ZARYA (2)
FC ZIRKA
MFK MYKOLAIV
OSK ZAKARPATTIA
PFC METALURG
PFC OLEKSANDRIA
SC TAVRIYA S.

CONMEBOL

ARGENTINA

SELEÇÃO AFA DE FUTEBOL
A.A. ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
A.M.S. Y D. ATLETICO RAFAELA
ARSENAL F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO ALDOSIVI
C. ATLÉTICO ATLANTA
C. ATLETICO BELGRANO
C. ATLÉTICO BOCA UNIDOS
C. ATLETICO BROWN
C. ATLETICO CENTRAL CORDOBA
C. ATLETICO CHACARITA JJUNIORS
C. ATLETICO DOUGLAS HAIG
C. ATLÉTICO LOS ANDES
C. ATLÉTICO NUEVA CHICAGO
C. ATLETICO PARANÁ
C. ATLÉTICO PATRONATO
C. ATLÉTICO PLATENSE
C. ATLETICO S. SALVADOR DE JUJUY
C. ATLETICO SAN JORGE
C. ATLETICO SAN MARTIN
C. ATLÉTICO SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMÁN
C. ATLÉTICO SARMIENTO
C. ATLÉTICO TALLERES
C. ATLÉTICO TEMPERLEY
C. ATLETICO TIGRE
C. ATLÉTICO TIRO FEDERAL
C. ATLÉTICO TUCUMAN
C. ATLETICO UNION
C. DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
C. ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE
C. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
C. MUTUAL CRUCERO DEL NORTE
C. SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES
C. VILLA DÁLMINE
C. Y BIBLIOTECA RAMÓN SANTAMARINA
C.A. ALL BOYS
C.A. BANFIELD
C.A. BOCA JUNIORS
C.A. COLON
C.A. HURACAN
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
C.A. LANUS
C.A. NEVELL`S OLD BOYS
C.A. RIVER PLATE
C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO
C.A. VELEZ S.
C.D. ESPAÑOL
C.D. GODOY CRUZ ANTONIO TOMBA
C.D. JUVENTUD UNIDA
C.OLIMPO
C.S. INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
C.S.A. GUILLERMO BROWN
C.S.D. DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
C.S.D. FLANDRIA
CLUB ALMAGRO
INSTITUTO ATLÉTICO CENTRAL CORDOBA
QUILMES ATL. CLUB
RACING CLUB

BOLÍVIA

SELEÇÃO BOLIVIANO DE FUTEBOL
C. AURORA
C. BLOOMING
C. BOLIVAR
C. UNIVERSITARIO
C.A. NACIONAL POTOSI
C.D. GUABIRA
C.D. JORGE WILSTERMANN
C.D. ORIENTE PETROLERO
C.D. REAL MOMORE
C.D. SAN JOSE
LA PAZ FC
R. POTOSI
THE STRONGEST

BRASIL

SELEÇÃO BRASILEIRO DE FUTEBOL
A. PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
A.A. PONTE PRETA
A.D. SAO CAETANO
A.R.D. ICASA
A.S. ARAPIRAQUENSE
ABC F.C.
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
AMÉRICA F.C.
AMERICA MINEIRO
ARAPONGAS E.C.
ASSOCIAÇAO CHAPECOENSE F.
AVAI F.C.
BOA E.C.
BOTAFOGO F.C.
BRASILIENSE F.C.T.
C. NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE
C. RECREATIVO ATLÉTICO CATALANO
C.A. BRAGANTINO
C.A. GOIANENSE
C.A. MINEIRO
C.A. PARANAENSE
C.A. PENAPOLENSE
C.R. FLAMENGO
C.R. VASCO DE GAMA
CEARÁ S.C.
CIANORTE F.C.
CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL
CORITIBA F.C.
CRICIÚMA E.C.
CRUCEIRO E.C.
CUIABÁ E.C.
DUQUE DE CAXIAS F.C.
E.C. BAHIA
E.C. DO RECIFE
E.C. JUVENTUDE
E.C. VITÓRIA
F.C. CASCAVEL
FIGUEIRENSE F.C.
FLUMINENSE F.C.
GOIÁS E.C.
GREMIO F.B.
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX
GUARANI F.C.
ITUANO F.C.
J. MALUCELLI
JOINVILLE E.C.
LUVERDENSE E.C.
MACAÉ ESPORTE F.C.
MADUREIRA E.C.
MARINGÁ F.C.
MOGI MIRIM E.C.
NACIONAL F.C.
NOVA IGUAÇU F.C.
OESTE F.C.
PARANÁ CLUBE
PATO BRANCO E.C.
PAYSANDU S.C.
S.C. CORINTHIANS
S.C. INTERNACIONAL
S.C. SAO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
S.E. PALMEIRAS
S.E.R. CAXIAS DO SUL
SAMPAIO CORRÊA F.C.
SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUB
SANTOS F.C.
SAO PAULO FC
SEV HORTOLÂNDIA
TREZE F.C.
TUPI F.C.
VILA NOVA F.C.
VOLTA REDONDA F.C.

CHILE

SELEÇÃO CHILENO DE FUTEBOL
AUDAX ITALIANO
C. UNION ESPAÑOLA
C. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
C.D. COBRELOA
C.D. COBRESAL
C.D. HUACHIPATO
C.D. IQUIQUE
C.D. LA SERENA
C.D. ÑUBLENSE
C.D. O´HIGGINS
C.D. PALESTINO
C.D. SANTIAGO MORNING
C.D. SANTIAGO WANDERERS
C.D. UNION SAN FELIPE
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
C.D.P. CURICÓ UNIDO
C.S.D. COLO-COLO
UNION LA CALERA

COLÔMBIA

SELEÇÃO COLOMBIANO DE FUTEBOL
A. DEPORTIVO CALI
A. DEPORTIVO PASTO
ALIANZA PETROLERA FC
ATLÉTICO FC
BABRRANQUILLA FC
BOGOTÁ FC
BOYACA CHICO F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO BUCARAMANGA
C. ATLETICO HUILA
C. ATLETICO NACIONAL
C. DEPORTES TOLIMA
C. UNIÓN MAGDALENA
C.D. ENVIGADO FC
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
C.D. ITAGÜÍ D.
C.D. ONCE CALDAS
C.D. REAL CARTAGENA
C.P. DEPORTIVA JUNIOR
CORPORACION AMERICA
CORPORACIÓN C.D. TULUÁ
CORPORACION D. QUINDIO
CUCUTA DEPORTIVO
DEPORTIVO PEREIRA
EQUIDAD C.D.
FORTALEZA C.E.I.F. FC
JAGUARES FC
LEONES FC
LLANEROS FC
MILLONARIOS F.C.
ORSOMARSO SC
PATRIOTAS FC
REAL SANTANDER CD
RIONEGRO AGUILAS DORADAS
SANTA FE C.D.
TIGRES FC
UNIVERSITARIO POPAYÁN
VALLEDUPAR FC

EQUADOR

SELEÇÃO EQUATORIANO DE FUTEBOL
BARCELONA S.C.
C. D. CUENCA
C. SPORT EMELECL
C. TÉCNICO UNIVERSITARIO
C.D. EL NACIONAL
C.D. ESPOLI
C.S.D. INDENPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
CD UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA
CD AMERICA DE QUITO
CD RIVER ECUADOR
CD SANTA RITA
CENTRO DEPORTIVO OLMEDO
CSD MACARÁ
DELFIN SC
FUERZA AMARILLA SC
IMBABURA S.C.
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE LOJA
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE PORTOVIEJO
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE QUITO
MANTA F.C.
MUSHUC RUNA SC
SD AUCAS
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVO QUITO

PARAGUAI

SELEÇÃO PARAGUAIO DE FUTEBOL
C. CERRO PORTEÑO
C. GUARANÍ
C. LIBERTAD
C. NACIONAL
C. OLIMPIA
C. RIVER PLATE
C. RUBIO ÑU
C. SOL DE AMERICA
C.A. 3 DE FEBRERO
C.D. CAPIATÁ
GENERAL CABALLERO S.C.
GENERAL DIAZ FC
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
S. SPORTIVO LUQUEÑO
TACUARY F.C.

PERU

SELEÇÃO PERUANO DE FUTEBOL
ACADEMMIA DEPORTIVA CANTOLAO
AYACUCHO FC
C SPORT UNIÓN HUARAL
C SPORT VICTORIA
C. ALIANZA LIMA
C. ATLÉTICO TORINO
C. CENTRO D. MUNICIPAL
C. INTI GAS D.
C. JUAN AURICH
C. SPORTING CRISTAL
C. SPORTIVO CIENCIANO
C. UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
C.C.D. LOS CAIMANES
C.D. ALFREDO SALINAS
C.D. COBRESOL FBC
C.D. COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
C.D. COOPSOL
C.D. CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
C.D. DE LA BOCANA
C.D. DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
C.D. SPORT LORETO
C.D. UNION COMERCIO
C.D. UNIÓN TARAPOTO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD S. MARTIN DE PORRES
C.D. WILLY SERRATO
C.S. ATLETICO ALIANZA
C.S.C.D HUALGAYOC
C.S.D. ALIANZA HUANACO
C.S.D. CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
C.S.D. LEON DE HUANUCO
C.S.D. SPORT HUANCAYO
C.SPORT BOYS A.
F.B.C. MELGAR
REAL GARCILASO
SPORT ÁNCASH FC
UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA CAJAMARCA

URUGUAI

SELEÇÃO URUGUAIO DE FUTEBOL
C. ATLETICO BELLA VISTA
C. ATLÉTICO BOSTON RIVER
C. ATLETICO CERRO
C. ATLÉTICO JUVENTUD
C. ATLETICO PEÑAROL
C. ATLETICO RENTISTAS
C. ATLETICO RIVER PLATE
C. NACIONAL DE F.
C. PLAZA COLONIA
C. SPORTIVO CERRITO
C.C.D. EL TANQUE SISLEY
CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
CERRO LARGO F.C.
DANUBIO F.C.
DEFENSOR S.C.
I.A.S.A.
LIVERPOOL F.C.
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS F.C.
RACING C. MONTEVIDEO
RAMPLA JUNIORS F.C.
ROCHA F.C.

VENEZUELA

SELEÇÃO VENEZUELANO DE FUTEBOL
ARAGUA F.C.
ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ FC
ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA CF
C.D. MINEROS DE GUAYANA
C.DEPORTIVO LARA
CARABOBO F.C.
CARACAS F.C.
DEPORTIVO ANZOÁTEGUI
DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC
DEPORTIVO PETARE
DEPORTIVO TÁCHIRA
ESTUDIANTES DE MÉRIDA F.C.
LLANEROS DE GUANARE F.C.
MONAGAS F.C.
PORTUGUESA F.C.
REAL ESPPOR C.
TRUJILLANOS F.C.
TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.
UNIÓN A. EL VIGIA
UNIÓN LARA S.C.
YARACUYANOS F.C.
ZAMORA F.C.
ZULIA F.C.

CONCACAF

CANADÁ

SELEÇÃO CANADENSE DE FUTEBOL
BRANTFORD GALAXY S.C.
CNSC TORONTO
MONTREAL IMPACT
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES FC
TORONTO F.C.
VANCOUVER W.F.C.

COSTA RICA

SELEÇÃO COSTA RICA DE FUTBOI DE FUTEBOL
A.D. CARMELITA
A.D. MUNICIPAL DE PÉRZ ZELEDÓN
A.D. SANTOS DE GUÁPILES
BELÉN F.C.
C- SPORT URUGUAY DE CORONADO
CLUB DE FÚTBOL UCR
CLUB SPORT CARATAGINÉS
CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO
DEPORTIVO SARPRISA
LIGA DEPORTIVA ALAJUELENSE
LIMÓN F.C.
PUNTARENAS F.C.

EL SALVADOR

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DE EL SALVADOR DE FUTEBOL
A.D. ISIDRO METAPÁN
ALIANZA F.C.
C.D. ÁGUILA
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARTE
C.D. DRAGÓN
C.D. FAS
C.D. JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
C.D. LUIS ÁNGEL FIRPO
C.D. MUNICIPAL LIMEÑO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE EL SALVADOR
PASAQUINA FC
SANTA TECLA F.C.

ESTADOS UNIDOS

SELEÇÃO MARQUE-NOS.UU. DE FUTEBOL
ATLANTA UNITED FC
C.D. CHIVAS USA
CHARLOTTE EAGLES S.C.
CHICAGO FIRE
COLORADO RAPIDS
COLUMBUS CREW
COLUMBUS CREW SC (2)
D.C. WASHINGTON
F.C. CINCINNATI
F.C. DALLAS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
A GALÁXIA DE ANGELES
MIAMI FC
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
NEW YORK CITY F.C.
NEW YORK COSMOS
NEW YORK RED BULL
ORLANDO CITY F.C.
PHILADELPHIA UNIÓN
PORTLAND TIMBERS
REAL SALT LAKE
REAL SALT LAKE (2)
SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES (2)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY

GUATEMALA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA GUATEMALA DE FUTEBOL
ANTIGUA GUATEMALA FC
AURORA F.C.
BARILLAS FC
C.D. JALAPA FC
C.D. MARQUENSE
C.D. PETAPA
C.S.D. CARCHÁ
C.S.D. COATEPEQUE
C.S.D. COMUNICACIONES
C.S.D. MUNICIPAL
C.S.D. SACACHISPAS
C.S.D. SUCHITEPÉQUEZ
C.S.D. XELAJÚ M.C.
CD HEREDIA
COBÁN IMPERIAL
CSD SAYAXCHÉ
DEPORTIVO GUASTATOYA
DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
DEPORTIVO MICTLÁN
DEPORTIVO REU
DEPORTIVO SANARATE FC
FC DEPORTIVO ZACAPA
HALCONES F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS

HONDURAS

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL HONDURENHO DE FUTEBOL
C.D. HONDURAS PROGRESO
C.D. MARATHÓN
C.D. NECAXA
C.D. OLIMPIA DE HONDURAS
C.D. PARRILLAS ONE
C.D. PLATENSE
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD
C.D. VICTORIA
C.D. VIDA
CDS SOL
CLUB MOTAGUA
DEPORTES SAVIO FC
HISPANO FC
JUTICALPA FC
R.C.D. ESPAÑA
REAL JUVENTUD
YORO FC

JAMAICA

SELEÇÃO JAMAICANO DE FUTEBOL
ARNETT GARDENS F.C.
BOY`S TOWN KINGSTON
HARBOUR VIEW F.C.
MONTEGO BAY UNITED
PORTMORE UNITED F.C.
TIVOLI GARDENS F.C.
WATERHOUSE F.C.

MÉXICO

SELEÇÃO MEXICANO DE FUTEBOL
ALEBRIJES OAXACA F.C.
ATLÉTICO SAN LUIS
C. ATLETICO MONARCAS MORELIA
C. DEPORTIVO ORO
C. LEON F.C.
C. SANTOS LAGUNA
C. TIJUANA X.
C. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL A.
C.D. ESTUDIANTES TECOS
C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. JAGUARES
C.D. MINEROS ZACATECAS
C.D. ZACATEPEC
C.D.S.C. CRUZ AZUL
C.F. AMERICA
C.F. ATLANTE
C.F. CORRECAMINOS DE LA U.A.T.
C.F. MONTERREY
C.F. PACHUCA
C.F. TIGRES
C.S.D. ATLAS
CAFETALEROS C.F.
CELAYA FC
CIMARRONES DE SONORA F.C.
CORAS F.C.
DEPORTIVO TOLUCA F.C.
F.C. JUÁREZ
LEONES NEGROS U. GUADALAJARA
LOBOS BUAP
MURCIÉLAGOS F.C.
PUEBLA F.C.
QUERETARO F.C.
SAN LUIS F.C.
TAMPICO MADERO F.C.
TIBURONES ROJOS
VENADOS F.C.
ZACATEPEC SIGLO XXI F.C.

NICARáGUA

SELEÇÃO NICARAGUENSE DE FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
A.R.T. JALAPA F.C.
C.D. OCOTAL
C.D. SÉBACO
C.D. WALTER FERRETTI
C.D. WALTER FERRETTI (2)
CHINANDEGA F.C.
DIRIANGÉN F.C.
F.C. SAN MARCOS
JUVENTUS F.C.
MANAGUA F.C.
NANDASMO FC
REAL ESTELÍ F.C.
REAL MADRIZ F.C.
UNAM MANAGUA F.C.

PANAMá

SELEÇÃO PANAMENHA DE FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
ALIANZA F.C. (PANAMÁ)
ATLÉTICO VERAGÜENSE
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE (PANAMÁ)
C.D. PLAZA MAYOR
CHEPO F.C.
CHORRILLO F.C.
DEPORTIVO ÁRABE UNIDO
RIO ABAJO F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO F.C.
SANTA GEMA FC
SD ATLÉTICO NACIONAL
SPORTING SAN MIGUELITO
TAURO F.C.

PORTO RICO

SELEÇÃO PORTO-RIQUENHA FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
ACADEMIA QUINTANA FC
BAYAMÓN F.C.
CRIOLLOS DE CAGUAS FC
F.C. LEONES
GUAYAMA F.C.
HURACÁN F.C.
ISABELA S.C.
MAUNABO LEONES
METROPOLITAN FA
PUERTO RICO SPARTANS FC
TORNADOS DE HUMACAO
YABUCO FC

REPúBLICA DOMINICANA

SELEÇÃO DOMINICANA DE FÚTBOL DE FUTEBOL
ATLÁNTICO F.C.
ATLÉTICO SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO VEGA REAL
BAUGER FC
BAYAGUANA F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO PANTOJA
C. BARCELONA ATLÉTICO
CIBAO FC
DELFINES DEL ESTE FC
MOCA F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD O&M FC

SURINAME

03.SELECCIÓN SURINAM
INTER MOENGOTAPOE
S.V. EXCELSIOR
S.V. LEO VICTOR
S.V. NOTCH
S.V. TRANSVAAL
S.V. VOORWAARTS

TRINIDAD E TOBAGO

SELEÇÃO TRINIDAD E TOBAGO DE FUTEBOL
CALEDONIA AIA F.C.
CENTRAL F.C.
DEFENSE FORCE F.C.
NORTH EAST STARS F.C.
SAN JUAN JABLOTEH F.C.
W. CONNECTION F.C.

AFC

AFEGANISTãO

SELEÇÃO FEDERAÇÃO AFEGÃ DE FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
DE ABASIN SAPE F.C.
DE MAIWAND ATALAN F.C.
DE SPIN GHAR BAZAN F.C.
MAWJHAI AMU F.C.
OQABAN HINDUKUSH F.C.
SIMORGH ALBORZ F.C.
TOOFAN HARIROOD F.C.

ARáBIA SAUDITA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA ARÁBIA SAUDITA DE FUTEBOL
AL-AHLI SAUDI F.C.
AL-FATEH F.C.
AL-HILAL SAUDI F.C.
AL-NASSR F.C.
AL-SHABAB ARABIA
ETTIFAQ F.C.
ITTIHAD F.C.

CHINA

SELEÇÃO CHINA DE FUTEBOL
BEIJING GOUAN F.C.
CHANGCHUN YATAI F.C.
CHENGDU BLADES F.C.
CHONGQING LIFAN F.C.
DALIAN SHIDE F.C.
DALIAN YIFANG
GUANGZHOU E.F.C.
GUANGZHOU R&F F.C.
GUIZHOU RENHE F.C.
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN F.C.
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE F.C.
HENAN JIANYE F.C.
JIANGSU SUNING F.C.
LIAONING F.C.
SHAND0ND LUNENG T.F.C.
SHANGHAI SHENHUA F.C.
SHANGHAI SHENXIN F.C.
SHANGHAI SIPG F.C.
TIANJIN TEDA F.C.
WUHAN ZALL F.C.

COREIA DO SUL

SELEÇÃO ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DA COREIA
BUSAN I`PARK
CHUNNAM GRAGONS
DAEGU F.C.
F.C. SEOUL
INCHEON UNITED
JEJU UNITED F.C.
JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS
POHANG STEELERS
SEONGNAM IIHWA CHUNMA
SUWON SAMSUNG B.
ULSAN HYUNDAI F.C.

HONG KONG

SELEÇÃO HONG KONG DE FUTEBOL
HAPPY VALLEY A.A.
SOUTH CHINA A.A.
SUN HEI S.C.L.

ÍNDIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA ÍNDIA DE FUTEBOL
ATLÉTICO DE KOLKATA
CHENNAIYIN F.C.
DELHI DYNAMOS F.C.
FC GOA
KERALA BLASTERS
MUMBAI CITY FC
NORTHEAST UNITED F.C.
PUNE CITY FC

IRã

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL IRANIANO DE FUTEBOL
ESTEGHLAL F.C.
FAJR SEPASI F.C.
FOOLAD F.C.
MALAVAN F.C.
MES KERMÁN F.C.
PERSÉPOLIS F.C.
SABA QOM F.C.
SAIPA F.C.
SEPAHAN F.C.
TRACTOR SAZI F.C.
ZOB AHAN F.C.

JAPÃO

SELEÇÃO JAPONêS DE FUTEBOL
ALBIREX NIIGATA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
CEREZO OSAKA F.C.
CONSODALE SAPPORO
F.C. TOKIO
HONDA F.C.
JEF UNITED
JÚBILO IWATA
KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C.
KASHIWA REYSOL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
KIOTO SANGA F.V.
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
OMIYA ARDIJA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VEGALTA SENDAI
VENTFORET KOFU
VISSEL KOBE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS

CAF

ÁFRICA DO SUL

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA ÁFRICA DO SUL DE FUTE
AJAX CAPE TOWN FC
AMAZULU F.C.
BIDVEST WITS FC
BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC FC
FREE STATE STARS FC
KAIZER CHIEFS FC
LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC
MARITZBURG UNITED FC
MOROKA SWALLOWS FC
ORLANDO PIRATES FC
PLATINUM STARS FC
SUPERSPORT UNITED FC
UNIVERSITY OD PRETORIA FC

ANGOLA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL ANGOLANO DE FUTEBOL
ACADEMICA PETRÓLEOS C.
ATLÉTICO PETRÓLEOS DE LUANDA
ATLÉTICO PETRÓLEOS DO NAMIBE
ATLÉTICO SPORT AVIAÇAO
C. RECREATIVO DESPORTIVO LIBOLO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO 1º D'AGOSTO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE HUÍLA
CLUBE RECREATIVO DA CAÁLA
ESTRELA CLUB 1º DE MAYO
G.D. INTERCLUBE
GRUPO DTVO. SAGRADA ESPERANÇA
GRUPOR DTVO. SAGRADA ESPERANÇA
SANTOS F.C.A.
SPORT LUANDA E BENFICA

ARGéLIA

SELEÇÃO SELEÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DA ARGÉLIA DE FUTEBOL
A.S.O. CHLEF
CA BATNA
CR BELOUIZDAD
CS CONSTATINE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE SETIF
J.S KABYLIE
JSM BÉJAÏA
MOULOUDIA C. DE ARGEL
MOULOUDIA C. DE ORÁN
RC KOUBA
U.S.M. ALGER
U.S.M. EL HARRACH

BENIN

SELEÇÃO SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DE BENINENSE DE
AS DRAGON FC DE L'OUEME
ASPAC F.C.
BUFFLES DU BOURGOU FC
MOGAS 90 FC

BOTSWANA

SELEÇÃO BOTSUANESA DE FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
BOTSWANA DEFENSE FORCE XI FC
BOTSWANA POLICE XI SC
EXTENSION GUNNERS FC
GABORONE UNITED SC
MOCHUDI CENTRE CHIEFS
MOGODITSHANE FIGHTERS
NOTWANE FC
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS FC
UNIÓN FLAMENGO SANTOS FC

BURKINA FASO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL BURKINENSE DE FUTEBOL
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
ASFA-YENNENGA
ETOILE FILANTE OUAGADOUGOU
RACING CLUB DE BOBO
RC KADIOGO
UNIÓN S`PORTIVE DES FORCES ARMEES
US OUAGADOUGOU

BURUNDI

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DO BURUNDI DE FUTEBOL
AS INTER STAR
L.L.B ACADEMIC FC
VITAL'O F.C.

CABO VERDE

SELEÇÃO FUTB011 VERDE DE FUTEBOL
BOAVISTA F.C.
C.D. TRAVADORES
CS MINDELENSE
SPORTING CLUB DA PRAIA

CAMARÕES

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DE SELEÇÃO CAMARONÊS DE
AIGLE ROYAL MENOUA
BAMBOUTOS F.C.
CAIMAN CLUB
CANON YAOUNDE
COTON SPORT F.C.
FOVU CLUB
IMPOTS F.C.
LES ASTRES F.C.
MOUNT CAMEROON F.C.
NEW STAR F.C.
NJALLA QUAN FC
RENAISSANCE F.C.
TONNERRE KALARA C.

CHAD

SELEÇÃO SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DE CHADIENSE DE
AS COTONCHAD
ELECT-SPORT FC
GAZELLE FC
POSTEL 2000 FC
RENAISSANCE FC
TOURBILLON FC

COMORES

03 SLECCION FUTBOL COMORAS
COIN NORD
ÉLAN CLUB

COSTA DO MARFIM

SELEÇÃO MARFINENSE DE F. DE FUTEBOL
AFRICA SPORTS NATIONAL
AS DENGUELÉ
ASEC MIMOSAS
ES BINGERVILLE
ISSIA WAZY
SÉWÉ SPORT
SPORTING CLUB DE GAGNOA
STELLA CLUB

EGITO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DO EGITO DE FUTEBOL
AL AHLY S.C.
AL-MASRY S.C.
ALEXANDRIAN UNIÓN CLUB
ENPPI CLUB
GHAZL EL-MEHALLA
HARAS EL-HODOOD
ISMAILY SPORTING CLUB
PETROJET F.C.
WADI DEGLA F.C.
ZAMALEK SPORTING CLUB

ETIÓPIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA ETIÓPIA DE FUTEBOL
ADAMA CITY F.C.
DEDEBIT F.C.
ETHIOPIAN COFFEE SC
HARRAR BEER BOTLING FC
MUGER CEMENT
SAINT GEORGE SC

GABÃO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DO GABÃO DE FUTEBOL
AS MANGASPORT
F.C. 105 LIBREVILLE
SOGÉA FC
UNIÓN SPORTIVE DE BITAM

GÂMBIA

03 SLECCIÓN GAMBIANA DE FUTBOL
GANTEL F.C.
STEVE BIKO F.C.
WALLIDANE F.C.

GANA

SELEÇÃO GANÊS DE FUTEBOL
ACCRA HEARTS OF OAH S.C.
ADUANA STARS FC
ASANTE KOTOKO FC
ASHANTIGOLD S.C.
BEREKUM ARSENAL F.C.
BEREKUM CHELSEA F.C.
EBUSUA DWARFS
HEART OF LIONS F.C.
KING FAISAL BABES
LIBERTY PROFESSIONALS FC
NANIA F.C.
NEW EDUBIASE UNITED FC
REAL TAMALE UNITED
TEMA YOUTH F.C.

GUINÉ EQUATORIAL

SELEÇÃO F GUINÉ EQUATORIAL DE FUTEBOL
AKONANGUI F.C.
ATLÉTICO MALABO
ATLÉTICO SEMU F.C.

GUINÉ-BISSAU

SELEÇÃO BISSAU DE FUTEBOL
SPORT BISSAU E BENFICA DE F.
SPORTING CLUBE DE BISSAU

GUINÉ-CONAKRY

SELEÇÃO CONACRI DE FUTEBOL
FELLO STAR
HAFIA F.C.
HOROYA A.C.

LESOTO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DO LESOTO DE FUTEBOL
F.C. LIKHOPO
LESOTHO CORRECTIONAL SERVICE
LIOLI F.C.
MATLAMA F.C.

LIBÉRIA

SELEÇÃO LIBÉRIA DE FUTEBOL
BARRACK YOUNG CONTROLLER
INVINCIBLE ELEVEN
LISCR F.C.
LPRC OILERS
MIGTHY BARROLLE
NPA ANCHORS

LíBIA

SELEÇÃO LÍBIA DE FUTEBOL
AL AHLI F.C. BENGAZHI
AL AHLI S.C. TRÍPOLI
AL AKHDAR
AL HILAL BENGHAZI
AL MADINA S.C.
AL TERSANA TRÍPOLI
AL WAHDA F.C.
ALL ITTIHAD

MADAGASCAR

SELEÇÃO MADAGASCAR DE FUTEBOL
JAPAN ACTUEL´S F.C.
TANA F.C.

MALAWI

SELEÇÃO MALAWI DE FUTEBOL
BIG BULLETS F.C.
SILVER STRIKERS F.C.

MALI

SELEÇÃO MALI DE FUTEBOL
A.S. ONZE CREATEURS
A.S. REAL BAMAKO
DJOLIBA A.C.
STADE MALIEN

MARROCOS

SELEÇÃO MARROCOS DE FUTEBOL
A.S. SALÉ
CODM MEKNÈS
DIFAA EL JADIDA
FAR RABAT
FATH UNIÓN SPORT
HASSANIA UNIÓN SPORT
KAC KENITRA
KAWKAB ATHLETIC CLUB
MAGHREB ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA
MOGREB ATLÉTICO TETUÁN
OLYMPIC SAFI
OLYMPIQUE CLUB KHOURIBGA
RAJA CLUB ATHLETIC
WYDAD A.C.

MAURICIO

SELEÇÃO R DA MAURÍCIA DE FUTEBOL
CUREPIPE STARLIGHT S.C.

MAURITÂNIA

SELEÇÃO MAURITÂNIA DE FUTEBOL
ASAC CONCORDE
ASC TEVRAGH-ZEINE
C.F. CANSADO
F.C. NOUADHIBOU

MOÇAMBIQUE

SELEÇÃO SELEÇÃO MOÇAMBICANA DE FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
C.D. MATCHEDJE
C.D. MAXAQUENE
CLUBE DE DESPORTOS COSTA DO SOL
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESTRELA VERMALHA
CLUBE FERROVIÁRIO DE MAPUTO
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE MAPUTO
LIGA DESPORTIVO MUÇULMANA

NAMÍBIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA NAMÍBIA DE FUTEBOL
AFRICAN STARS FC
BLACK AFRICA FC
BLUE WATERS F.C.
CIVICS F.C.
ELEVEN ARROWS
RAMBLERS F.C.
TIGERS SPORTS CLUB

NÍGER

SELEÇÃO NÍGER DE FUTEBOL
A.S. GNN
AS DOUANES
AS NIGELEC
SAHEL S.C.

NIGÉRIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL DA NIGÉRIA DE FUTEBOL
ENYIMBA INTERNATIONAL F.C.
KANO PILLARS F.C.

QUêNIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL NO QUÊNIA DE FUTEBOL
A.F.C. LEOPARDS
CHEMELIL SUGAR F.C.
GOR MAHIA FC
MATHARE UNITED F.C.
NAIRIBI CITY STARS
NAKURU ALLSTARS
SOFAPAKA F.C.
TUSKER F.C.
ULINZI STARS F.C.

REPÚBLICA CENTRO-AFRICANA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL R. CENTROAFRICANI4 DE FUTEBOL
A.S. TEMPÊTE MOCAF
ANGES DE FÁTIMA

REPÚBLICA DEMOCRÁTICA DO CONGO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL CONGOLÊS. DE FUTEBOL
AC SODIGRAF
AS VITA CLUB
CS DON BOSCO
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
SAINT ELOI LUPOPO
SM SANGA BALENDE
TP MAZEMBE
US TSHINKUNKU

REPÚBLICA DO CONGO

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL CONGOLÊS DE FUTEBOL
A.C. LEOPARDS
C.A.R.A. BRAZZAVILLE
DIABLES NOIRS
ÉTOILE DU CONGO

OFC

AUSTRáLIA

SELEÇÃO FUTEBOL AUSTRALIANO DE FUTEBOL
ADELAIDE UNITED F.C.
BRISBANE ROAR F-C-
CENTRAL COAST MARINERS F.C.
MELBOURNE CITY F.C.
MELBOURNE VICTORY F.C.
NEWCASTLE UNITED JETS F.C.
PERTH GLORY F.C.
SYDNEY F.C.
WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS F.C.

NOVA ZELâNDIA

SELEÇÃO NEOCEOLANDESA FUTEBOL DE FUTEBOL
AUCKLAND CITY F.C.
CANTERBUTY UNITED F.C.
HAWKE'S BAY UNITED
OTAGO UNITED F.C.
WAIKATO F.C.
WAITAKERE UNITED
WANDERERS F.C.
WELLINGTON PHOENIX F.C.